Potentieel Pure Puntenpakkers

PPP
01 NederlandGROENEWEGEN Dylan 769
02 BelgiëHERMANS Quinten 574
03 IerlandBENNETT Sam 559
04 ItaliëALBANESE Vincenzo 505
05 FrankrijkALAPHILIPPE Julian 423
06 AustraliëPLAPP Lucas 380
07 DuitslandBUCHMANN Emanuel 375
08 AustraliëGROVES Kaden 367
09 AustraliëHAIG Jack 354
10 FrankrijkBURGAUDEAU Mathieu 345
11   FrankrijkMOLARD Rudy 326
12   BelgiëDE BONDT Dries 324
13 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARTHY Hugh 299
14 LuxemburgJUNGELS Bob 264
15 FrankrijkBOUCHARD Geoffrey 197
16   BelgiëWEEMAES Sasha 147
17   ItaliëMILAN Jonathan 80
18   FrankrijkLAURANCE Axel 78
19   RuslandSYRITSA Gleb 10
20   FrankrijkPENHOËT Paul 3
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 3 MOLARD Rudy Tour de l'Ain, Stage 2 : Sain-Vulbas - Lagnieu
8 23 CARTHY Hugh Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
12 19 BUCHMANN Emanuel Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
18 20 HERMANS Quinten Tour de Pologne, General classification
3 6 MILAN Jonathan Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Lancut - Rzeszow
8 4 HERMANS Quinten Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Lesko - Sanok
14 3 HERMANS Quinten Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Krasnik - Przemysl
4 5 BENNETT Sam Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Chelm - Zamosc
32 5 BUCHMANN Emanuel Circuito de Getxo
2 7 GROVES Kaden Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Kielce - Lublin
8 4 TEUNISSEN Mike Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Kielce - Lublin
35 12 MOLARD Rudy Clasica San Sebastian
130 12 JUNGELS Bob Tour de France, General classification
50 2 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de France, Stage 21 : Paris - Paris
25 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Temploux - Huy
5 7 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de France, Stage 19 : Castelnau - Cahors
2 9 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Tour de France, Stage 16 : Carcassonne - Foix
10 6 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de France, Stage 15 : Rodez - Carcassonne
35 3 FROOME Chris Tour de France, Stage 12 : Briançon - L'Alpe d'Huez
80 1 JUNGELS Bob Tour de France, Stage 9 : Aigle - Châtel
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
12 14 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, General classification
50 5 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, General classification
34 8 MOLARD Rudy Giro dell'Emilia
10 2 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 4 : Biograd No Moru - Crikvenica
20 1 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, Stage 4 : Biograd No Moru - Crikvenica
3 4 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Ludbreg
5 18 WEEMAES Sasha Gooikse Pijl
28 9 DE BONDT Dries Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
5 16 WEEMAES Sasha Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
10 2 SYRITSA Gleb Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 1 : Samorin - Trnava
5 4 LAURANCE Axel Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Junglinster - Schifflange
42 31 MOLARD Rudy Vuelta a España, General classification
10 5 SWEENY Harrison Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
3 4 PENHOËT Paul Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 4 : Mansle - Poitiers
15 2 MILAN Jonathan Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Weimar - Meiningen
15 4 MOLARD Rudy Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Irun - Bilbao
16 9 DE BONDT Dries Egmont Cycling Race
66 3 MOLARD Rudy Tour de l'Ain, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, Stage 4 : Biograd No Moru - Crikvenica
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Ludbreg
70 1 GROVES Kaden Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : ElPozo Alimentacion - Cabo de Gata
70 1 BENNETT Sam Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Breda - Breda
70 1 BENNETT Sam Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
20 1 ALBANESE Vincenzo Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Saint Laurent sur Gorre - Limoges
25 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 2 : Mosjøen - Brønnøysund
25 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Temploux - Huy
80 1 JUNGELS Bob Tour de France, Stage 9 : Aigle - Châtel
80 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de France, Stage 3 : Velje - Sønderborg
30 1 JUNGELS Bob National Championships Luxembourg (Nospelt) I.T.T.
25 1 HERMANS Quinten Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Durbuy - Durbuy
25 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Ptuj - Rogaska Slatina
70 1 DE BONDT Dries Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Borgo Valsugana - Treviso
80 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
20 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Kazincbarcika - Kazincbarcika
180 1 BENNETT Sam Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
20 1 MOSCHETTI Matteo Tour of Hellas, Stage 2 : Marousi - Itea
25 1 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Cles - San Martino di Castrozza
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd