Potentieel Pure Puntenpakkers

PPP
01 NederlandGROENEWEGEN Dylan 729
02 BelgiëHERMANS Quinten 574
03 IerlandBENNETT Sam 507
04 ItaliëALBANESE Vincenzo 444
05 FrankrijkALAPHILIPPE Julian 423
06 AustraliëPLAPP Lucas 380
07 DuitslandBUCHMANN Emanuel 375
08 AustraliëGROVES Kaden 367
09 AustraliëHAIG Jack 354
10 FrankrijkBURGAUDEAU Mathieu 345
11   FrankrijkMOLARD Rudy 326
12   BelgiëDE BONDT Dries 324
13 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARTHY Hugh 299
14 LuxemburgJUNGELS Bob 264
15 FrankrijkBOUCHARD Geoffrey 197
16   BelgiëWEEMAES Sasha 147
17   ItaliëMILAN Jonathan 68
18   FrankrijkLAURANCE Axel 28
19   RuslandSYRITSA Gleb 10
20   FrankrijkPENHOËT Paul 3
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
34 8 MOLARD Rudy Giro dell'Emilia
3 4 ALBANESE Vincenzo Cro Race, Stage 5 : Opatija - Labin
10 2 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 4 : Biograd No Moru - Crikvenica
20 1 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, Stage 4 : Biograd No Moru - Crikvenica
3 4 ALBANESE Vincenzo Cro Race, Stage 3 : Sinj - Primosten
3 4 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Ludbreg
48 2 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Paris - Chauny
40 3 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
5 18 WEEMAES Sasha Gooikse Pijl
32 5 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Gooikse Pijl
39 12 PLAPP Lucas World Championships (Wollongong) I.T.T.
28 9 DE BONDT Dries Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
14 18 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
5 16 WEEMAES Sasha Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
40 3 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
8 18 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
9 17 BUCHMANN Emanuel Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
46 6 ALBANESE Vincenzo Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
35 12 MOLARD Rudy Clasica San Sebastian
35 3 FROOME Chris Tour de France, Stage 12 : Briançon - L'Alpe d'Huez
40 4 TURNER Benjamin National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
62 4 WEEMAES Sasha National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
5 10 TURNER Benjamin National Championships Great Britain (Dumfries) I.T.T.
62 6 DE BONDT Dries Belgium Tour, General classification
3 5 DE BONDT Dries Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Durbuy - Durbuy
3 5 WEEMAES Sasha Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Beveren - Knokke-Heist
36 4 WEEMAES Sasha Elfstedenronde - Brugge
20 15 WELSFORD Samuel ZLM Tour, General classification
70 5 TURNER Benjamin ZLM Tour, General classification
10 3 WELSFORD Samuel ZLM Tour, Stage 5 : Made - Rijsbergen
5 4 WELSFORD Samuel ZLM Tour, Stage 1 : Kapelle - Kapelle
5 19 DE BONDT Dries Heistse Pijl
5 19 WEEMAES Sasha Marcel Kint Classic
38 10 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Tour of Norway, General classification
70 1 DE BONDT Dries Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Borgo Valsugana - Treviso
28 6 WEEMAES Sasha Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
5 7 DE BONDT Dries Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Sanremo - Cuneo
40 7 NEILANDS Krists Tour de Hongrie, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, Stage 4 : Biograd No Moru - Crikvenica
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Ludbreg
70 1 GROVES Kaden Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : ElPozo Alimentacion - Cabo de Gata
70 1 BENNETT Sam Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Breda - Breda
70 1 BENNETT Sam Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
20 1 ALBANESE Vincenzo Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Saint Laurent sur Gorre - Limoges
25 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 2 : Mosjøen - Brønnøysund
25 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Temploux - Huy
80 1 JUNGELS Bob Tour de France, Stage 9 : Aigle - Châtel
80 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de France, Stage 3 : Velje - Sønderborg
30 1 JUNGELS Bob National Championships Luxembourg (Nospelt) I.T.T.
25 1 HERMANS Quinten Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Durbuy - Durbuy
25 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Ptuj - Rogaska Slatina
70 1 DE BONDT Dries Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Borgo Valsugana - Treviso
80 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
20 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Kazincbarcika - Kazincbarcika
180 1 BENNETT Sam Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
20 1 MOSCHETTI Matteo Tour of Hellas, Stage 2 : Marousi - Itea
25 1 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Cles - San Martino di Castrozza
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 19 TEUNISSEN Mike Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
10 3 BALLERINI Davide Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Diekirch - Rosport
10 3 BALLERINI Davide Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Junglinster - Schifflange
15 4 TEUNISSEN Mike Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Las Rozas - Madrid
10 5 TEUNISSEN Mike Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Talaveira de la Reina - Talavera de la Reina
50 8 STEWART Jake Tour of Britain, General classification
15 2 STEWART Jake Tour of Britain, Stage 2 : Hawick - Duns
62 6 KNOX James Deutschland Tour, General classification
5 7 STEWART Jake Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
16 9 MENTEN Milan Druivenkoers - Overijse
36 4 MENTEN Milan Schaal Sels - Merksem
3 8 STEWART Jake Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
15 4 TEUNISSEN Mike Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
10 21 KNOX James Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
3 4 MENTEN Milan Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Saint Laurent sur Gorre - Limoges
34 8 MENTEN Milan Circuit Franco-Belge
20 1 STEWART Jake Tour de l'Ain, Stage 1 : Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne - Val-Revermont
5 19 MENTEN Milan Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
7 24 MENTEN Milan Tour de Wallonie, General classification
25 1 BALLERINI Davide Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Durbuy - Couvin