Potentieel Pure Puntenpakkers

PPP
01 NederlandGROENEWEGEN Dylan 729
02 BelgiëHERMANS Quinten 574
03 IerlandBENNETT Sam 507
04 ItaliëALBANESE Vincenzo 441
05 FrankrijkALAPHILIPPE Julian 423
06 AustraliëPLAPP Lucas 380
07 DuitslandBUCHMANN Emanuel 375
08 AustraliëGROVES Kaden 367
09 AustraliëHAIG Jack 354
10 FrankrijkBURGAUDEAU Mathieu 345
11   BelgiëDE BONDT Dries 324
12 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARTHY Hugh 299
13   FrankrijkMOLARD Rudy 292
14 LuxemburgJUNGELS Bob 264
15 FrankrijkBOUCHARD Geoffrey 197
16   BelgiëWEEMAES Sasha 147
17   ItaliëMILAN Jonathan 58
18   RuslandSYRITSA Gleb 10
19   FrankrijkLAURANCE Axel 8
20   FrankrijkPENHOËT Paul 3
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
3 4 ALBANESE Vincenzo Cro Race, Stage 3 : Sinj - Primosten
3 4 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Ludbreg
48 2 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Paris - Chauny
40 3 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
5 18 WEEMAES Sasha Gooikse Pijl
32 5 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Gooikse Pijl
39 12 PLAPP Lucas World Championships (Wollongong) I.T.T.
28 9 DE BONDT Dries Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
14 18 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
5 16 WEEMAES Sasha Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
40 3 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
8 18 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
9 17 BUCHMANN Emanuel Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
46 6 ALBANESE Vincenzo Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
10 2 SYRITSA Gleb Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 1 : Samorin - Trnava
5 4 LAURANCE Axel Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Junglinster - Schifflange
42 31 MOLARD Rudy Vuelta a España, General classification
54 25 CARTHY Hugh Vuelta a España, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
3 4 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Ludbreg
5 18 WEEMAES Sasha Gooikse Pijl
28 9 DE BONDT Dries Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
5 16 WEEMAES Sasha Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
10 2 SYRITSA Gleb Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 1 : Samorin - Trnava
5 4 LAURANCE Axel Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Junglinster - Schifflange
42 31 MOLARD Rudy Vuelta a España, General classification
10 5 SWEENY Harrison Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
3 4 PENHOËT Paul Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 4 : Mansle - Poitiers
15 2 MILAN Jonathan Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Weimar - Meiningen
15 4 MOLARD Rudy Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Irun - Bilbao
16 9 DE BONDT Dries Egmont Cycling Race
66 3 MOLARD Rudy Tour de l'Ain, General classification
5 3 MOLARD Rudy Tour de l'Ain, Stage 2 : Sain-Vulbas - Lagnieu
3 6 MILAN Jonathan Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Lancut - Rzeszow
35 12 MOLARD Rudy Clasica San Sebastian
35 3 FROOME Chris Tour de France, Stage 12 : Briançon - L'Alpe d'Huez
40 4 TURNER Benjamin National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
35 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Leitza - Viana
35 1 GROVES Kaden Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : L'Escala - Perpignan
45 1 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
25 1 MOSCHETTI Matteo Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4 : Orihuela - Torrevieja
20 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Saudi Tour, Stage 5 : Al Ula - Al Ula
20 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Saudi Tour, Stage 3 : Tayma Hadaj Well - Al Ula
100 1 PLAPP Lucas National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 19 TEUNISSEN Mike Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
10 3 BALLERINI Davide Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Diekirch - Rosport
10 3 BALLERINI Davide Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Junglinster - Schifflange
15 4 TEUNISSEN Mike Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Las Rozas - Madrid
10 5 TEUNISSEN Mike Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Talaveira de la Reina - Talavera de la Reina
50 8 STEWART Jake Tour of Britain, General classification
15 2 STEWART Jake Tour of Britain, Stage 2 : Hawick - Duns
62 6 KNOX James Deutschland Tour, General classification
5 7 STEWART Jake Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
16 9 MENTEN Milan Druivenkoers - Overijse
36 4 MENTEN Milan Schaal Sels - Merksem
3 8 STEWART Jake Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
15 4 TEUNISSEN Mike Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
10 21 KNOX James Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
3 4 MENTEN Milan Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Saint Laurent sur Gorre - Limoges
34 8 MENTEN Milan Circuit Franco-Belge
20 1 STEWART Jake Tour de l'Ain, Stage 1 : Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne - Val-Revermont
5 19 MENTEN Milan Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
7 24 MENTEN Milan Tour de Wallonie, General classification
25 1 BALLERINI Davide Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Durbuy - Couvin