Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 TAS 9x 206
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
KOOIJ Olav Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
KOOIJ Olav Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
ACKERMANN Pascal Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
KOOIJ Olav Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
02 SOF 7x 188
GANNA Filippo Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
EVENEPOEL Remco Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
MERLIER Tim Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
MERLIER Tim Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
EVENEPOEL Remco Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
BARGUIL Warren Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
EVENEPOEL Remco Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
03 DNG 4x 86
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
04 SGM 7x 72
BAUHAUS Phil Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
BAUHAUS Phil Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
PORTE Richie Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
PORTE Richie Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
BAUHAUS Phil Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
DAINESE Alberto Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
05 WOK 6x 63
CONSONNI Simone Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
EWAN Caleb Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
BOUHANNI Nacer Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
CONSONNI Simone Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
KELDERMAN Wilco Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
KELDERMAN Wilco Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
06 WEF 2x 38
SAGAN Peter Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
DEMARE Arnaud Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
07 PPP 3x 38
GROVES Kaden Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
BALLERINI Davide Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
GROVES Kaden Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
08 531 2x 36
LAFAY Victor Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
LAFAY Victor Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
09 PDM 2x 31
ARENSMAN Thymen Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
MEURISSE Xandro Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
10 RVB 2x 29
NIZZOLO Giacomo Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
NIZZOLO Giacomo Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
11 ALE 2x 28
ASGREEN Kasper Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
VELASCO Simone Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
12 CSC 3x 20
LANDA MEANA Mikel Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
PINOT Thibaut Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
CIMOLAI Davide Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
13 AES 5x 13
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
CARUSO Damiano Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
KRISTOFF Alexander Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
14 FdJ 3x 11
CICCONE Giulio Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
CICCONE Giulio Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
CICCONE Giulio Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
15 AFC 2x 6
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
16 BVN 1x 3
HINDLEY Jai Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante