Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 TAS 12x 510
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
KOOIJ Olav Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
KOOIJ Olav Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
ACKERMANN Pascal Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
KOOIJ Olav Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
POZZOVIVO Domenico Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
MAJKA Rafal Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
02 CSC 5x 272
LANDA MEANA Mikel Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
PINOT Thibaut Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
CIMOLAI Davide Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
LANDA MEANA Mikel Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
PINOT Thibaut Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
03 SGM 10x 272
BAUHAUS Phil Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
BAUHAUS Phil Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
PORTE Richie Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
PORTE Richie Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
BAUHAUS Phil Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
DAINESE Alberto Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
PORTE Richie Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
BARDET Romain Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
SEPULVEDA Eduardo Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
04 SOF 8x 258
GANNA Filippo Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
EVENEPOEL Remco Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
MERLIER Tim Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
MERLIER Tim Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
EVENEPOEL Remco Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
BARGUIL Warren Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
EVENEPOEL Remco Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
BARGUIL Warren Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
05 DNG 4x 253
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
06 PDM 4x 159
ARENSMAN Thymen Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
MEURISSE Xandro Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
ARENSMAN Thymen Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
07 AES 6x 149
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
CARUSO Damiano Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
KRISTOFF Alexander Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
CARUSO Damiano Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
08 BVN 2x 123
HINDLEY Jai Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
HINDLEY Jai Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
09 WOK 6x 85
CONSONNI Simone Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
EWAN Caleb Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
BOUHANNI Nacer Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
CONSONNI Simone Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
KELDERMAN Wilco Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
KELDERMAN Wilco Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
10 ALE 5x 83
ASGREEN Kasper Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
VELASCO Simone Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
URAN URAN Rigoberto Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
11 HEL 1x 80
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
12 FdJ 3x 76
CICCONE Giulio Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
CICCONE Giulio Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
CICCONE Giulio Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
13 PPP 6x 76
GROVES Kaden Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
BALLERINI Davide Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
GROVES Kaden Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
BOUCHARD Geoffrey Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
JUNGELS Bob Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
BUCHMANN Emanuel Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
14 531 3x 64
LAFAY Victor Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
LAFAY Victor Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
ROTA Lorenzo Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
15 WEF 2x 38
SAGAN Peter Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
DEMARE Arnaud Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
16 RVB 2x 29
NIZZOLO Giacomo Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
NIZZOLO Giacomo Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
17 AFC 2x 29
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
FORTUNATO Lorenzo Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification