Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 HEL 13x 276
VAN AERT Wout Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
PEDERSEN Mads Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
VAN AERT Wout Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Auffargis - Orléans
PEDERSEN Mads Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Auffargis - Orléans
PEDERSEN Mads Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Vierzon - Dun-le-Palestel
VAN AERT Wout Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Vierzon - Dun-le-Palestel
VAN AERT Wout Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Domérat - Montluçon I.T.T.
PEDERSEN Mads Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
VAN AERT Wout Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
VAN AERT Wout Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
VAN AERT Wout Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
02 RVB 6x 138
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Domérat - Montluçon I.T.T.
GODON Dorian Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
03 CSC 4x 113
YATES Simon Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Domérat - Montluçon I.T.T.
YATES Simon Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
YATES Simon Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
YATES Simon Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
04 WEF 6x 96
DENNIS Rohan Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Domérat - Montluçon I.T.T.
MCNULTY Brandon Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert - Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
MCNULTY Brandon Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
MCNULTY Brandon Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
MCNULTY Brandon Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
05 ALE 3x 73
LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Auffargis - Orléans
VANHOUCKE Harm Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert - Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut
06 FdJ 3x 59
HAYTER Ethan Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Domérat - Montluçon I.T.T.
BONNAMOUR Franck Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert - Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
07 SGM 3x 49
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
JAKOBSEN Fabio Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Auffargis - Orléans
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
08 PPP 2x 47
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
HAIG Jack Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
09 531 4x 37
COQUARD Bryan Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Vierzon - Dun-le-Palestel
COQUARD Bryan Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
10 WTF 8x 29
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
WRIGHT Fred Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
MOZZATO Luca Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Auffargis - Orléans
TURGIS Anthony Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Vierzon - Dun-le-Palestel
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Vierzon - Dun-le-Palestel
WRIGHT Fred Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Vierzon - Dun-le-Palestel
TURGIS Anthony Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert - Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
11 AES 1x 18
JORGENSON Matteo Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert - Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut
12 TAS 3x 16
KÜNG Stefan Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Domérat - Montluçon I.T.T.
KÜNG Stefan Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
KÜNG Stefan Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
13 AFC 3x 14
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Auffargis - Orléans
PHILIPSEN Jasper Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Vierzon - Dun-le-Palestel
MEZGEC Luka Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
14 WOK 2x 12
LATOUR Pierre-Roger Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
LATOUR Pierre-Roger Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Domérat - Montluçon I.T.T.
15 PDM 2x 7
MADOUAS Valentin Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert - Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
16 DNG 2x 4
STUYVEN Jasper Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Auffargis - Orléans
VAN POPPEL Danny Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Vierzon - Dun-le-Palestel
17 BVN 3x 3
YATES Adam Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
YATES Adam Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
YATES Adam Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
18 SOF 1x 1
BISSEGGER Stefan Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Domérat - Montluçon I.T.T.
Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Auffargis - Orléans
Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Vierzon - Dun-le-Palestel
Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Domérat - Montluçon I.T.T.
Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert - Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut
Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice