4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 AFC 12x 290
TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
RENARD Alexis 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
THIJSSEN Gerben 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
HOFSTETTER Hugo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Péronne - Mont Saint Eloi
THIJSSEN Gerben 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
STEWART Jake 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
THIJSSEN Gerben 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
HOFSTETTER Hugo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
STEWART Jake 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
HOFSTETTER Hugo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
02 AES 4x 202
GILBERT Philippe 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Péronne - Mont Saint Eloi
GILBERT Philippe 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
GILBERT Philippe 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
PAGE Hugo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
03 TAS 2x 125
NAESEN Oliver 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
NAESEN Oliver 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
04 WOK 3x 91
BOUDAT Thomas 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
THOMAS Benjamin 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
THOMAS Benjamin 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
05 CSC 4x 86
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
MANZIN Lorrenzo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
MANZIN Lorrenzo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
MANZIN Lorrenzo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
06 DNG 5x 83
DE KLEIJN Arvid 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
DE KLEIJN Arvid 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
DE KLEIJN Arvid 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
VERMEERSCH Gianni 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
VERMEERSCH Gianni 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
07 WTF 2x 60
SIMON Julien 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Péronne - Mont Saint Eloi
SIMON Julien 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
08 WEF 1x 38
TOUZE Damien 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
09 SGM 1x 29
KRON Andreas Lorentz 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
10 RVB 3x 13
BARBIER Pierre 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
BARBIER Pierre 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Péronne - Mont Saint Eloi
BARBIER Pierre 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
11 HEL 1x 10
EEKHOFF Nils 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Péronne - Mont Saint Eloi
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification