Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 HEL 6x 194
VAN AERT Wout Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
VAN AERT Wout Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Saint-Péray - Brives-Charensac
VAN AERT Wout Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Saint-Paulien - Chastreix-Sancy
VAN AERT Wout Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
VAN AERT Wout Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Thizy-les-Bourgs - Chaintré
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Chaffrey - Vaujany
02 RVB 7x 135
ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Chaffrey - Vaujany
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Chaffrey - Vaujany
ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
03 DNG 6x 116
STUYVEN Jasper Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
STUYVEN Jasper Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Thizy-les-Bourgs - Chaintré
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Chaffrey - Vaujany
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
04 FdJ 5x 111
HAYTER Ethan Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
VUILLERMOZ Alexis Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Saint-Péray - Brives-Charensac
HAYTER Ethan Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Saint-Péray - Brives-Charensac
HAYTER Ethan Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
HAYTER Ethan Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Thizy-les-Bourgs - Chaintré
05 SOF 5x 83
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Saint-Paulien - Chastreix-Sancy
GANNA Filippo Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
BARGUIL Warren Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Rives - Gap
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
06 AES 8x 70
PAGE Hugo Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
PAGE Hugo Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Saint-Péray - Brives-Charensac
CARUSO Damiano Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Saint-Paulien - Chastreix-Sancy
CARUSO Damiano Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
PAGE Hugo Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Thizy-les-Bourgs - Chaintré
FERRON Valentin Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Rives - Gap
CARUSO Damiano Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
CARUSO Damiano Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
07 WTF 2x 47
GAUDU David Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Saint-Paulien - Chastreix-Sancy
GAUDU David Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Chaffrey - Vaujany
08 TAS 6x 45
CATTANEO Mattia Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
BAGIOLI Andrea Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Thizy-les-Bourgs - Chaintré
BAGIOLI Andrea Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Rives - Gap
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Chaffrey - Vaujany
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
09 CSC 2x 30
VENTURINI Clément Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
MEEUS Jordi Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Thizy-les-Bourgs - Chaintré
10 531 2x 21
LAFAY Victor Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Saint-Paulien - Chastreix-Sancy
LAFAY Victor Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Rives - Gap
11 AFC 3x 20
QUINN Sean Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
VAN GILS Maxim Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
TEUNS Dylan Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Saint-Paulien - Chastreix-Sancy
12 SGM 3x 17
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Thizy-les-Bourgs - Chaintré
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Rives - Gap
13 PPP 4x 8
BOUCHARD Geoffrey Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Rives - Gap
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Rives - Gap
HAIG Jack Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
HAIG Jack Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
14 PDM 1x 5
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Chaffrey - Vaujany
15 WEF 3x 5
MEINTJES Louis Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Chaffrey - Vaujany
MEINTJES Louis Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
MEINTJES Louis Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Saint-Péray - Brives-Charensac
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Saint-Paulien - Chastreix-Sancy
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Thizy-les-Bourgs - Chaintré
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Rives - Gap
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Chaffrey - Vaujany
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison