Tour de Suisse, General classification

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 TAS 14x 558
KÜNG Stefan Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Küsnacht - Küsnacht
KÜNG Stefan Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Küsnacht - Aesch
THOMAS Geraint Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Novazzano
KÜNG Stefan Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Novazzano
PACHER Quentin Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Locarno - Moosalp
THOMAS Geraint Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Locarno - Moosalp
THOMAS Geraint Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Ambri - Malbun
POZZOVIVO Domenico Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Ambri - Malbun
THOMAS Geraint Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
KÜNG Stefan Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
THOMAS Geraint Tour de Suisse, General classification
KÜNG Stefan Tour de Suisse, General classification
POZZOVIVO Domenico Tour de Suisse, General classification
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Tour de Suisse, General classification
02 AES 6x 234
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Küsnacht - Küsnacht
KRISTOFF Alexander Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Aesch - Grenchen
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Novazzano
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Ambri - Malbun
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de Suisse, General classification
ROCHAS Rémy Tour de Suisse, General classification
03 531 7x 232
COQUARD Bryan Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Aesch - Grenchen
BRAMBILLA Gianluca Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Grenchen - Brunnen
POWLESS Neilson Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Novazzano
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Locarno - Moosalp
POWLESS Neilson Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
POWLESS Neilson Tour de Suisse, General classification
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Tour de Suisse, General classification
04 WEF 9x 198
BETTIOL Alberto Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Küsnacht - Aesch
TRENTIN Matteo Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Küsnacht - Aesch
SAGAN Peter Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Aesch - Grenchen
TRENTIN Matteo Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Aesch - Grenchen
BETTIOL Alberto Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Grenchen - Brunnen
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Grenchen - Brunnen
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Novazzano
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Tour de Suisse, General classification
05 WOK 3x 182
FUGLSANG Jakob Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Novazzano
FUGLSANG Jakob Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Ambri - Malbun
FUGLSANG Jakob Tour de Suisse, General classification
06 CSC 4x 180
LEKNESSUND Andreas Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Küsnacht - Aesch
PINOT Thibaut Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Ambri - Malbun
LEKNESSUND Andreas Tour de Suisse, General classification
PINOT Thibaut Tour de Suisse, General classification
07 FdJ 8x 168
WILLIAMS Stephen Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Küsnacht - Küsnacht
VAN WILDER Ilan Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Küsnacht - Küsnacht
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Küsnacht - Aesch
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Aesch - Grenchen
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Grenchen - Brunnen
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Tour de Suisse, General classification
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de Suisse, General classification
08 BVN 6x 167
SCHACHMANN Maximilian Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Küsnacht - Küsnacht
PASQUALON Andrea Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Küsnacht - Aesch
BOL Cees Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Aesch - Grenchen
SCHACHMANN Maximilian Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
SCHACHMANN Maximilian Tour de Suisse, General classification
REICHENBACH Sébastien Tour de Suisse, General classification
09 SOF 3x 110
ULISSI Diego Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Novazzano
EVENEPOEL Remco Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
EVENEPOEL Remco Tour de Suisse, General classification
10 SGM 4x 67
KRON Andreas Lorentz Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Küsnacht - Küsnacht
PIDCOCK Thomas Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Aesch - Grenchen
PIDCOCK Thomas Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Grenchen - Brunnen
KRON Andreas Lorentz Tour de Suisse, General classification
11 AFC 3x 46
LUTSENKO Alexey Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Küsnacht - Küsnacht
LUTSENKO Alexey Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Ambri - Malbun
LUTSENKO Alexey Tour de Suisse, General classification
12 WTF 1x 45
VLASOV Aleksandr Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Novazzano
13 PPP 3x 35
JUNGELS Bob Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
JUNGELS Bob Tour de Suisse, General classification
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Tour de Suisse, General classification
14 PDM 3x 35
HIRSCHI Marc Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Küsnacht - Küsnacht
MASNADA Fausto Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Locarno - Moosalp
MASNADA Fausto Tour de Suisse, General classification
15 HEL 2x 28
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Grenchen - Brunnen
SIMMONS Quinn Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Locarno - Moosalp
16 ALE 2x 8
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Aesch - Grenchen
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Grenchen - Brunnen
Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Küsnacht - Küsnacht
Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Küsnacht - Aesch
Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Aesch - Grenchen
Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Grenchen - Brunnen
Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Novazzano
Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Locarno - Moosalp
Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Ambri - Malbun
Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
Tour de Suisse, General classification