Toggle navigation
Cyclear
Renners
Archief
Cyclear 2022
Inloggen
Wedstrijden Cyclear 2022
« Vorige
1
…
12
13
14
15
16
…
38
Volgende »
Datum
Uitslagen
28 jun.
National Championships Uzbekistan (Tashkent) I.T.T.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
7
01
FOMOVSKIY Alexey
4
02
BOCHAROV Dmitriy
2
03
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodbek
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
26 jun.
National Championships Slovenia (Maribor) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
140
01
KOREN Kristjan
84
02
GOVEKAR Matevz
72
03
MEZGEC Luka
WOK
62
04
PRIMOZIC Jaka
54
05
NOVAK Domen
DNG
48
06
FINKST Tilen
42
07
STAJNAR Mihael
36
08
JARC Aljaz
30
09
DRINOVEC Matej
26
10
JORDAN Adam
22
11
ZUMER Matic
18
12
CEMAZAR Nik
15
13
COLNAR Aljaz
12
14
ZIHERL Luka
11
15
HORVAT Ziga
10
16
MACEK Matic
9
17
VRHOVNIK Luka
8
18
PER David
7
19
POLANC Jan
BVN
6
20
JENKO Robert
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
72
1x
MEZGEC Luka
WOK
54
1x
NOVAK Domen
DNG
7
1x
POLANC Jan
BVN
26 jun.
National Championships Bermuda (St. David's) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
15
01
WHITE Conor
10
02
HOPKINS Kaden
7
03
PILGRIM Alexander
4
04
FLANNERY Liam
2
05
NARRAWAY Nicholas
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
26 jun.
National Championships United States (Knoxville) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
60
01
MURPHY Kyle
36
02
STITES Tyler
30
03
SHEFFIELD Magnus
WTF
24
04
KING Benjamin
20
05
LAMPERTI Luke
16
06
ROSS Kent
12
07
QUINN Sean
AFC
10
08
GULLICKSON Finn
8
09
BROWN Jonathan
6
10
SWIRBUL Keegan
5
11
CRADDOCK Lawson
4
12
RICCITELLO Matthew
3
13
VERMEULEN Alexey
2
14
SCALA Jr Hugo
1
15
CARPENTER Robin
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
30
1x
SHEFFIELD Magnus
WTF
12
1x
QUINN Sean
AFC
26 jun.
National Championships Estonia (Kuldiga, Latvia) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
60
01
RÄIM Mihkel
36
02
KISKONEN Siim
30
03
JOEÄÄR Gert
24
04
KIVISTIK Gert
20
05
LAAS Martin
DNG
16
06
VAHTRA Norman
12
07
ÄRM Rait
10
08
NISU Oskar
8
09
MIHKELS Madis
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
20
1x
LAAS Martin
DNG
26 jun.
National Championships Latvia (Kuldiga) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
30
01
LIEPINS Emils
18
02
FLAKSIS Andzs
15
03
RUBENIS Pauls
12
04
KRASTS Alekss
10
05
SKUJINS Toms
BVN
8
06
PLUTO Martins
6
07
BOGDANOVICS Maris
4
08
ANSONS Kristers
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
10
1x
SKUJINS Toms
BVN
26 jun.
National Championships Lithuania (Kuldiga, Latvia) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
30
01
LASINIS Venantas
18
02
MIKUTIS Aivaras
15
03
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
12
04
MATUZEVICIUS Zygimantas
10
05
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
BVN
8
06
KOVALIOVAS Edgaras
6
07
JANUSKEVICIUS Mantas
4
08
DZERVUS Darijus
2
09
KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
10
1x
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
BVN
26 jun.
National Championships Croatia (Sveti Ilija) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
30
01
JURISEVIC Carlo
18
02
BARAC Antonio
15
03
BRATIC Ivan
12
04
MARENZI Lorenzo
10
05
POTOCKI Viktor
8
06
MIHOLJEVIC Fran
6
07
KVASINA Filip
4
08
LEGOVIC Martin
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
26 jun.
National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
60
01
FROIDEVAUX Robin
36
02
REICHENBACH Sébastien
BVN
30
03
STÜSSI Colin
24
04
SCHMID Mauro
SOF
20
05
LIENHARD Fabian
16
06
DILLIER Silvan
12
07
SCHÄR Michael
10
08
BRUN Nils
8
09
THALMANN Roland
0
10
VAN PRAET Robbe
5
11
BALMER Alexandre
4
12
PELLAUD Simon
3
13
VITZTHUM Simon
2
14
STEHLI Félix
1
15
STÖCKLI Jan
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
36
1x
REICHENBACH Sébastien
BVN
24
1x
SCHMID Mauro
SOF
26 jun.
National Championships Romania (Harghita) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
30
01
DIMA Emil
18
02
PLESEA Valentin
15
03
TVETCOV Serghei
12
04
BARBU Leonard
10
05
RAILEANU Cristian
8
06
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin
6
07
CRISTA Daniel
4
08
GROSU Eduard-Michael
2
09
RADUCU Luigi-Ionut
1
10
BABAITA Dan-Mihai
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
26 jun.
National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
100
01
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
SOF
60
02
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
ALE
50
03
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander
ALE
40
04
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
FdJ
35
05
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
PDM
30
06
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
TAS
25
07
ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
20
08
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
16
09
NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel
12
10
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
10
11
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
9
12
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
8
13
GONZALEZ IBARRA Inigo
7
14
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
WTF
6
15
CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
5
16
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
5
17
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
SGM
5
18
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
5
19
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
BVN
5
20
MARTINEZ GARCIA Victor
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
110
2x
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
|
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander
ALE
100
1x
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
SOF
40
1x
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
FdJ
35
1x
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
PDM
30
1x
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
TAS
7
1x
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
WTF
5
1x
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
SGM
5
1x
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
BVN
26 jun.
National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
100
01
CAVENDISH Mark
PDM
60
02
WATSON Samuel
50
03
RICHARDSON Alexandar
40
04
TURNER Benjamin
PPP
35
05
BOSTOCK Matthew
30
06
ASKEY Lewis
PDM
25
07
SWIFT Connor
DNG
20
08
DOULL Owain
16
09
HAYTER Ethan
FdJ
12
10
ARCHIBALD John
10
11
THWAITES Scott
9
12
PECKOVER Oliver
8
13
BROWN Jim
7
14
WILSON Joe
6
15
CULVERWELL Sam
5
16
KINGSTON Matthew
5
17
PICKERING Finlay
5
18
CLAYTON Damien
5
19
SWIFT Ben
SGM
5
20
SCOTT Jacob
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
130
2x
CAVENDISH Mark
|
ASKEY Lewis
PDM
40
1x
TURNER Benjamin
PPP
25
1x
SWIFT Connor
DNG
16
1x
HAYTER Ethan
FdJ
5
1x
SWIFT Ben
SGM
26 jun.
National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
140
01
MERLIER Tim
SOF
84
02
MEEUS Jordi
CSC
72
03
PHILIPSEN Jasper
AFC
62
04
WEEMAES Sasha
PPP
54
05
MENTEN Milan
WOK
48
06
DE LIE Arnaud
AES
42
07
DUPONT Timothy
FdJ
36
08
VAN GESTEL Dries
RVB
30
09
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
26
10
SOETE Daan
22
11
NAESEN Lawrence
18
12
BENOOT Tiesj
HEL
15
13
ALLEGAERT Piet
WTF
12
14
DEHAIRS Simon
11
15
THIJSSEN Gerben
AFC
10
16
VAN ASBROECK Tom
9
17
NYS Thibau
8
18
LOOCKX Lander
7
19
GHYS Robbe
6
20
TAMINIAUX Lionel
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
140
1x
MERLIER Tim
SOF
84
1x
MEEUS Jordi
CSC
83
2x
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
THIJSSEN Gerben
AFC
62
1x
WEEMAES Sasha
PPP
54
1x
MENTEN Milan
WOK
48
1x
DE LIE Arnaud
AES
42
1x
DUPONT Timothy
FdJ
36
1x
VAN GESTEL Dries
RVB
18
1x
BENOOT Tiesj
HEL
15
1x
ALLEGAERT Piet
WTF
26 jun.
National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
140
01
ZANA Filippo
CSC
84
02
ROTA Lorenzo
531
72
03
BATTISTELLA Samuele
HEL
62
04
PICCOLO Andrea
SGM
54
05
BARONCINI Filippo
SOF
48
06
FIORELLI Filippo
ALE
42
07
TIZZA Marco
36
08
ALBANESE Vincenzo
PPP
30
09
SCARONI Christian
ALE
26
10
ALEOTTI Giovanni
SOF
22
11
AFFINI Edoardo
DNG
18
12
BATTAGLIN Enrico
15
13
COLNAGHI Luca
12
14
VIVIANI Elia
WOK
11
15
VELASCO Simone
ALE
10
16
GABBURO Davide
9
17
TIBERI Antonio
FdJ
8
18
CIMOLAI Davide
7
19
CONCI Nicola
PDM
6
20
CONCA Filippo
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
140
1x
ZANA Filippo
CSC
89
3x
FIORELLI Filippo
|
SCARONI Christian
|
VELASCO Simone
ALE
84
1x
ROTA Lorenzo
531
80
2x
BARONCINI Filippo
|
ALEOTTI Giovanni
SOF
72
1x
BATTISTELLA Samuele
HEL
62
1x
PICCOLO Andrea
SGM
36
1x
ALBANESE Vincenzo
PPP
22
1x
AFFINI Edoardo
DNG
12
1x
VIVIANI Elia
WOK
9
1x
TIBERI Antonio
FdJ
7
1x
CONCI Nicola
PDM
26 jun.
National Championships Poland (Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
60
01
BANASZEK Norbert
36
02
REKITA Szymon
30
03
OWSIAN Lukasz
24
04
PAWLAK Tobiasz
20
05
CIESLIK Pawel
16
06
BENEDETTI Cesare
12
07
BODNAR Maciej
10
08
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
8
09
BERNAS Pawel
6
10
STOSZ Patryk
5
11
BROZYNA Piotr
4
12
PROC Bartlomiej
3
13
STACHOWIAK Adam
2
14
POMORSKI Michal
1
15
BANASZEK Adrian
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
26 jun.
National Championships Norway (Levanger) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
60
01
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
DNG
36
02
KRISTOFF Alexander
AES
30
03
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
SGM
24
04
TJØTTA Martin
20
05
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
16
06
EIKING Odd Christian
BVN
12
07
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
PDM
10
08
FOSS Tobias Svendsen
WOK
8
09
HANSEN SOLHAUG Martin
6
10
SKAARSETH Anders
5
11
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
531
4
12
MADSEN NYGAARD Eric
3
13
HAGENES Per Strand
2
14
STENSBY Anton
1
15
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
60
1x
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
DNG
36
1x
KRISTOFF Alexander
AES
30
1x
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
SGM
16
1x
EIKING Odd Christian
BVN
12
1x
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
PDM
10
1x
FOSS Tobias Svendsen
WOK
5
1x
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
531
26 jun.
National Championships Denmark (Aalborg) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
100
01
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
60
02
PEDERSEN Mads
HEL
50
03
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
PDM
40
04
STOKBRO Andreas Nielsen
35
05
BENDIXEN Louis
30
06
BEVORT Carl-Frederik
25
07
NORMAN LETH (HANSEN) Lasse
20
08
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
FdJ
16
09
VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
12
10
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
10
11
LARSEN Mathias Alexander
9
12
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
SOF
8
13
BREGNHØJ Mathias
7
14
KLARIS Magnus Bak
6
15
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias
5
16
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
5
17
JOHANSEN Julius
5
18
JENSEN Frederik Irgens
5
19
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
5
20
LISSON Christoffer
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
60
1x
PEDERSEN Mads
HEL
50
1x
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
PDM
20
1x
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
FdJ
9
1x
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
SOF
26 jun.
National Championships Luxembourg (Nospelt) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
60
01
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
36
02
URY Noé
30
03
KESS Alexandre
24
04
CONTER Ken
20
05
WENZEL Mats
16
06
CENTRONE Ivan
12
07
KIRSCH Alex
10
08
BETTENDORFF Loïc
8
09
PAQUET Tom
6
10
RIES Michel
5
11
VALVASORI Larry
4
12
KLUCKERS Arthur
3
13
GENIETS Kévin
2
14
DIEDERICH Tim
1
15
WALLENBORN Arno
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
26 jun.
National Championships Ireland (Kanturk) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
60
01
TOWNSEND Rory
36
02
MCGEOUGH Cormac
30
03
HEALY Ben
24
04
HARVEY Dean
20
05
RAFFERTY Darren
16
06
EWART Jesse
12
07
DUNBAR Eddie
RVB
10
08
RYAN Archie
8
09
MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin
6
10
JENKINS James
5
11
DOWLING Mark
4
12
CORKERY Dillon
3
13
PEDEN George
2
14
KEOWN Nathan
1
15
DOOGAN Odhran
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
12
1x
DUNBAR Eddie
RVB
26 jun.
National Championships Austria (Judendorf) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
60
01
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
WEF
36
02
GAMPER Patrick
30
03
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
24
04
KONRAD Patrick
BVN
20
05
HALLER Marco
16
06
BOSCH Manuel
12
07
ZOIDL Riccardo
10
08
BAYER Tobias
8
09
KEPPLINGER Rainer
RVB
6
10
EICHINGER Daniel
5
11
PUTZ Sebastian
4
12
MESSNER Martin
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
60
1x
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
WEF
24
1x
KONRAD Patrick
BVN
8
1x
KEPPLINGER Rainer
RVB