Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
80 |
1 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Moûtiers - Bourg-en-Bresse
|
20 jul. |
18 |
12 |
ENGELHARDT Felix
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification
|
06 jul. |
80 |
2 |
OSBORNE Jason
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification
|
06 jul. |
5 |
3 |
OSBORNE Jason
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 5 : Ybbs - Sonntagberg
|
06 jul. |
10 |
2 |
ENGELHARDT Felix
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 4 : St. Johann Alpendorf - Steyr
|
05 jul. |
3 |
4 |
OSBORNE Jason
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 3 : Sillian - St. Johann Alpendorf
|
04 jul. |
1 |
10 |
CRAS Steff
|
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Vitoria Gasteiz - San Sebastian
|
02 jul. |
10 |
8 |
LAMPERTI Luke
|
National Championships United States (Knoxville) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
12 |
7 |
QUINN Sean
|
National Championships United States (Knoxville) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
72 |
3 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
National Championships Belgium (Izegem) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
84 |
2 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
National Championships Netherlands (Sittard-Geleen) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
1 |
15 |
ENGELHARDT Felix
|
National Championships Germany (Bad Dürrheim) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
60 |
2 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
National Championships Italy (Comano Terme) R.R.
|
24 jun. |
50 |
1 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
National Championships Denmark (Aalborg) I.T.T.
|
22 jun. |
24 |
6 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
National Championships Belgium (Herzele) I.T.T.
|
22 jun. |
33 |
11 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
18 jun. |
70 |
5 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
18 jun. |
100 |
7 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
18 jun. |
3 |
6 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : St Gallen - Abtwil I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
10 |
4 |
BISSEGGER Stefan
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : St Gallen - Abtwil I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
35 |
8 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
18 jun. |
3 |
5 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 3 : Beveren - Beveren I.T.T.
|
16 jun. |
20 |
1 |
TESSON Jason
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Cazouls-Lès-Béziers - Graulhet
|
16 jun. |
10 |
4 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Monthey - Leukerbad
|
14 jun. |
5 |
5 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Tafers - Villars-sur-Ollon
|
13 jun. |
46 |
6 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
CIC - Mont Ventoux
|
13 jun. |
36 |
4 |
BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
|
Elfstedenronde - Brugge
|
11 jun. |
150 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
ZLM Tour, General classification
|
11 jun. |
25 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
ZLM Tour, Stage 4 : Oosterhout - Oosterhout
|
11 jun. |
2 |
7 |
BISSEGGER Stefan
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Einsiedeln - Einsiedeln I.T.T.
|
11 jun. |
8 |
13 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
|
09 jun. |
20 |
8 |
ENGELHARDT Felix
|
GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
|
09 jun. |
15 |
2 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
ZLM Tour, Stage 2 : Schijndel - Buchten
|
09 jun. |
10 |
3 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
ZLM Tour, Prologue : Heinkenszand I.T.T.
|
07 jun. |
28 |
6 |
BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
|
Heistse Pijl
|
03 jun. |
80 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Heistse Pijl
|
03 jun. |
28 |
6 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Giro dell'Appennino
|
02 jun. |
32 |
5 |
BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
|
Ronde van Limburg
|
29 mei |
8 |
23 |
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
29 mei |
20 |
46 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Giro d’Italia, General classification
|
28 mei |
3 |
4 |
LAMPERTI Luke
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 7 : Tokyo - Tokyo
|
28 mei |
20 |
1 |
LAMPERTI Luke
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 6 : Sagamihara - Sagamihara
|
27 mei |
5 |
3 |
EWART Jesse
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 4 : Shinshu Iida - Shinshu Iida
|
25 mei |
20 |
1 |
LAMPERTI Luke
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 3 : Mino - Mino
|
24 mei |
10 |
2 |
LAMPERTI Luke
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 2 : Ageki - Inabe
|
23 mei |
78 |
4 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
|
21 mei |
110 |
2 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
|
21 mei |
5 |
4 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Avion - Dunkerque
|
21 mei |
15 |
2 |
BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Avion - Dunkerque
|
21 mei |
20 |
1 |
LAMPERTI Luke
|
Tour of Japan, Prologue : Sakai I.T.T.
|
21 mei |
5 |
4 |
BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Maubeuge - Achicourt
|
19 mei |
25 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Maubeuge - Achicourt
|
19 mei |
7 |
14 |
TESSON Jason
|
Circuit de Wallonie
|
18 mei |
10 |
3 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Saint Quentin - Saint Quentin I.T.T.
|
18 mei |
25 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Abbeville
|
16 mei |
3 |
8 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Giro d’Italia, Stage 9 : Savignano sul Rubicone - Cesena I.T.T.
|
14 mei |
22 |
14 |
BONNEU Kamiel
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
14 mei |
2 |
9 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Giro d’Italia, Stage 6 : Napoli - Napoli
|
11 mei |
5 |
4 |
VAN UDEN Casper
|
Tour de Hongrie, Stage 2 : Zalaegerszeg - Keszthely
|
11 mei |
1 |
10 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Giro d’Italia, Stage 4 : Venosa - Lago Laceno
|
09 mei |
2 |
9 |
STEWART Jake
|
Giro d’Italia, Stage 2 : Teramo - San Salvo
|
07 mei |
1 |
10 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Giro d’Italia, Stage 1 : Fossacesia Marina - Ortona I.T.T.
|
06 mei |
70 |
5 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
01 mei |
60 |
11 |
GLOAG Thomas
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
30 apr. |
110 |
6 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
30 apr. |
50 |
5 |
CRAS Steff
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
30 apr. |
66 |
3 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
30 apr. |
5 |
3 |
CRAS Steff
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo
|
30 apr. |
5 |
3 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Candas - Cangas del Narcea
|
29 apr. |
3 |
6 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon 2000
|
29 apr. |
6 |
30 |
CRAS Steff
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
23 apr. |
24 |
20 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
23 apr. |
14 |
18 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
21 apr. |
15 |
2 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Ritten - Brentonico San Valentino
|
19 apr. |
3 |
5 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Rattenberg - Alpbach
|
17 apr. |
5 |
4 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Rattenberg - Alpbach
|
17 apr. |
36 |
4 |
ENGELHARDT Felix
|
Giro di Reggio Calabria
|
16 apr. |
24 |
7 |
CRAS Steff
|
Tour du Doubs
|
16 apr. |
24 |
20 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
09 apr. |
10 |
2 |
KREDER Raymond
|
Tour of Thailand, Stage 6 : Chanthaburi - Rayong
|
06 apr. |
5 |
3 |
KREDER Raymond
|
Tour of Thailand, Stage 4 : Khao Yai - Aranyaprathet
|
04 apr. |
12 |
26 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
02 apr. |
90 |
7 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
02 apr. |
5 |
3 |
KREDER Raymond
|
Tour of Thailand, Stage 2 : Kanchanaburi - Phra Nakhon Sri Ayutthaya
|
02 apr. |
8 |
18 |
CRAS Steff
|
GP Miguel Indurain
|
01 apr. |
7 |
14 |
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
|
Volta Limburg Classic
|
01 apr. |
24 |
7 |
BONNEU Kamiel
|
Volta Limburg Classic
|
01 apr. |
18 |
20 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
26 mrt. |
68 |
9 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
26 mrt. |
58 |
8 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
26 mrt. |
10 |
15 |
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
25 mrt. |
35 |
8 |
QUINN Sean
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
25 mrt. |
16 |
20 |
BISSEGGER Stefan
|
E3 Harelbeke
|
24 mrt. |
3 |
4 |
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : Fiorano Modenese - Fiorano Modenese
|
24 mrt. |
108 |
2 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Classic Brugge - De Panne
|
22 mrt. |
1 |
8 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Olost - La Molina
|
22 mrt. |
20 |
1 |
QUINN Sean
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 2 : Riccione - Longiano
|
22 mrt. |
5 |
19 |
TESSON Jason
|
GP Cholet - Pays de Loire
|
19 mrt. |
62 |
10 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
18 mrt. |