Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
30 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 6 : Guilin - Guilin
|
17 okt. |
18 |
2 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 5 : Liuzhou - Guilin
|
16 okt. |
7 |
14 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
Chrono des Nations
|
15 okt. |
40 |
3 |
BISSEGGER Stefan
|
Chrono des Nations
|
15 okt. |
34 |
8 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Japan Cup
|
15 okt. |
78 |
2 |
ENGELHARDT Felix
|
Japan Cup
|
15 okt. |
30 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 3 : Nanning - Nanning
|
14 okt. |
1 |
7 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 2 : Beihai - Qinzhou
|
13 okt. |
4 |
5 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 1 : Beihai - Beihai
|
12 okt. |
8 |
18 |
BISSEGGER Stefan
|
Paris - Tours
|
08 okt. |
125 |
4 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Il Lombardia
|
07 okt. |
5 |
18 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Paris - Bourges
|
05 okt. |
12 |
10 |
TESSON Jason
|
Paris - Bourges
|
05 okt. |
48 |
2 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
BetCity Elfstedenrace
|
04 okt. |
5 |
20 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
03 okt. |
7 |
14 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
03 okt. |
66 |
3 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
03 okt. |
10 |
11 |
TESSON Jason
|
Tour de Vendée
|
01 okt. |
30 |
1 |
BISSEGGER Stefan
|
National Championships Switzerland (Gansingen) I.T.T.
|
01 okt. |
46 |
6 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
30 sep. |
6 |
20 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Circuit Franco-Belge
|
28 sep. |
46 |
6 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Circuit Franco-Belge
|
28 sep. |
7 |
14 |
ENGELHARDT Felix
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
28 sep. |
6 |
20 |
ENGELHARDT Felix
|
European Championships (Drijber) R.R.
|
24 sep. |
18 |
12 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
European Championships (Drijber) R.R.
|
24 sep. |
72 |
3 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
European Championships (Drijber) R.R.
|
24 sep. |
48 |
2 |
TESSON Jason
|
Paris - Chauny
|
24 sep. |
42 |
2 |
BISSEGGER Stefan
|
European Championships (Emmen) I.T.T.
|
20 sep. |
28 |
6 |
VAN UDEN Casper
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
20 sep. |
120 |
11 |
CRAS Steff
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
17 sep. |
165 |
8 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
17 sep. |
190 |
7 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
17 sep. |
40 |
3 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Trofeo Matteotti
|
17 sep. |
48 |
2 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
17 sep. |
36 |
4 |
TESSON Jason
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
17 sep. |
45 |
6 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
|
17 sep. |
50 |
5 |
LEMMEN Bart
|
Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
|
17 sep. |
20 |
1 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 5 : Hlohovec - Puchov
|
17 sep. |
9 |
17 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Super 8 Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
16 sep. |
9 |
12 |
VAN UDEN Casper
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
15 sep. |
24 |
7 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
15 sep. |
18 |
12 |
BONNEU Kamiel
|
GP de Wallonie
|
13 sep. |
5 |
7 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Ribadesella - Altu de l'Angliru
|
13 sep. |
5 |
3 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 1 : Kosice - Kosice
|
13 sep. |
5 |
7 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Liencres - Bejes
|
12 sep. |
19 |
17 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
GP de Montréal
|
10 sep. |
24 |
10 |
TESSON Jason
|
GP de Fourmies
|
10 sep. |
50 |
8 |
BONNEU Kamiel
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
10 sep. |
5 |
7 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Sauveterre-de-Béarn - Larra-Belagua
|
09 sep. |
2 |
9 |
CRAS Steff
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Formigal - Col du Tourmalet
|
08 sep. |
3 |
8 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Formigal - Col du Tourmalet
|
08 sep. |
10 |
5 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Formigal - Col du Tourmalet
|
08 sep. |
3 |
5 |
VAN UDEN Casper
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 6 : Southend-on-Sea - Harlow
|
08 sep. |
5 |
4 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 6 : Southend-on-Sea - Harlow
|
08 sep. |
15 |
2 |
VAN UDEN Casper
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 4 : Sherwood Forest - Newark-on-Trent
|
06 sep. |
25 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 4 : Sherwood Forest - Newark-on-Trent
|
06 sep. |
10 |
5 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Vuelta a San Juan, Stage 10 : Valladolid - Valladolid I.T.T.
|
05 sep. |
25 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 3 : Goole - Beverley
|
05 sep. |
25 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 2 : Wrexham - Wrexham
|
04 sep. |
1 |
10 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Cartagena - Caravaca de la Cruz
|
03 sep. |
25 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 1 : Altrincham - Manchester
|
03 sep. |
1 |
10 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Denia - Xorret de Cati
|
02 sep. |
2 |
9 |
CRAS Steff
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : La Vall d'Uixo - Observatorio Javalamba
|
31 aug. |
1 |
10 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Suria - Arinsal
|
28 aug. |
3 |
8 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Suria - Arinsal
|
28 aug. |
116 |
4 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Renewi Tour, General classification
|
27 aug. |
3 |
6 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Renewi Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
|
27 aug. |
22 |
2 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Renewi Tour, Stage 4 : Beringen - Peer
|
26 aug. |
3 |
6 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Renewi Tour, Stage 2 : Sluis - Sluis I.T.T.
|
24 aug. |
8 |
4 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Renewi Tour, Stage 2 : Sluis - Sluis I.T.T.
|
24 aug. |
14 |
3 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Renewi Tour, Stage 1 : Blankenberge - Ardooie
|
23 aug. |
3 |
4 |
TESSON Jason
|
Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine, Stage 1 : Confolens - Matha
|
22 aug. |
44 |
9 |
BONNEU Kamiel
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
20 aug. |
21 |
16 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
|
20 aug. |
18 |
16 |
QUINN Sean
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
19 aug. |
110 |
2 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
19 aug. |
10 |
3 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Golmayo - Lagunas de Neila
|
19 aug. |
15 |
2 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3 : Sargentes de la Lora - Villarcayo
|
17 aug. |
3 |
4 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 1 : Rilhac-Rancon - Bénévent l'Abbaye
|
15 aug. |
25 |
16 |
BISSEGGER Stefan
|
World Championships (Stirling) I.T.T.
|
11 aug. |
31 |
14 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
World Championships (Stirling) I.T.T.
|
11 aug. |
12 |
28 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
World Championships (Glasgow) R.R.
|
06 aug. |
144 |
6 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
World Championships (Glasgow) R.R.
|
06 aug. |
35 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Strzelin - Opole
|
01 aug. |
20 |
8 |
LEMMEN Bart
|
Circuito de Getxo
|
30 jul. |
56 |
4 |
BONNEU Kamiel
|
Czech Tour, General classification
|
30 jul. |
6 |
30 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
29 jul. |
21 |
16 |
OSBORNE Jason
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
29 jul. |
112 |
3 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
29 jul. |
22 |
2 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Poznan - Poznan
|
29 jul. |
20 |
1 |
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
|
Czech Tour, Stage 3 : Moravska Trebova - Cervenohorske Sedlo
|
29 jul. |
10 |
15 |
LEMMEN Bart
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
|
27 jul. |
80 |
2 |
ENGELHARDT Felix
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
|
27 jul. |
5 |
3 |
ENGELHARDT Felix
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 2 : Coca - Segovia
|
27 jul. |
5 |
3 |
LAMPERTI Luke
|
Czech Tour, Stage 1 : Prostejov - Unicov
|
27 jul. |
25 |
13 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
26 jul. |
20 |
1 |
ENGELHARDT Felix
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Soria - Soria
|
26 jul. |
10 |
11 |
ENGELHARDT Felix
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
|
25 jul. |
50 |
2 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Moirans-en-Montagne - Poligny
|
21 jul. |