Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
35 |
3 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines - Paris
|
23 jul. |
2 |
9 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
|
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Belfort - Le Markstein
|
22 jul. |
10 |
6 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc - Courchevel
|
19 jul. |
1 |
10 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Roanne - Belleville-en-Beaujolais
|
13 jul. |
3 |
8 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Roanne - Belleville-en-Beaujolais
|
13 jul. |
15 |
5 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Roanne - Belleville-en-Beaujolais
|
13 jul. |
80 |
1 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Roanne - Belleville-en-Beaujolais
|
13 jul. |
50 |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Clermont-Ferrand - Moulins
|
12 jul. |
80 |
2 |
VAN EETVELT Lennert
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
09 jul. |
25 |
4 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Libourne - Limoges
|
08 jul. |
15 |
5 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 7 : Mont de Marsan - Bordeaux
|
07 jul. |
35 |
3 |
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
|
Tour de France, Stage 7 : Mont de Marsan - Bordeaux
|
07 jul. |
20 |
1 |
VAN EETVELT Lennert
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lake
|
07 jul. |
35 |
3 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tarbes - Cautarets-Cambasque
|
06 jul. |
3 |
8 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Amorebieta-Etxano - Bayonne
|
03 jul. |
3 |
8 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Vitoria Gasteiz - San Sebastian
|
02 jul. |
42 |
7 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
National Championships Belgium (Izegem) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
6 |
20 |
GREGOIRE Romain
|
National Championships France (Hazebrouck-Cassel) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
6 |
10 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
|
National Championships Norway (Sandnes) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
16 |
6 |
BRENNER Marco
|
National Championships Germany (Bad Dürrheim) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
38 |
15 |
GREGOIRE Romain
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
18 jun. |
54 |
12 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
18 jun. |
80 |
9 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
18 jun. |
20 |
1 |
CARR Simon
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 4 : Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Girons
|
18 jun. |
2 |
7 |
GREGOIRE Romain
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Tübach - Weinfelden
|
17 jun. |
15 |
2 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo
|
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Zalec - Ormoz
|
15 jun. |
25 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Zalec - Ormoz
|
15 jun. |
10 |
3 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo
|
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Celje - Rogaska Slatina
|
14 jun. |
25 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Celje - Rogaska Slatina
|
14 jun. |
66 |
3 |
CARR Simon
|
CIC - Mont Ventoux
|
13 jun. |
45 |
1 |
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Beromünster - Nottwil
|
12 jun. |
7 |
24 |
LUND ANDRESEN Tobias
|
ZLM Tour, General classification
|
11 jun. |
38 |
15 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
11 jun. |
10 |
3 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo
|
ZLM Tour, Stage 3 : Roosendaal - Roosendaal
|
10 jun. |
18 |
3 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Cormorance-sur-Saône - Salins-les-Bains
|
08 jun. |
1 |
8 |
ONLEY Oscar
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Brassac-les-Mines - La Chaise-Dieu
|
05 jun. |
46 |
6 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
04 jun. |
58 |
4 |
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
04 jun. |
40 |
3 |
VAN EETVELT Lennert
|
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
|
30 mei |
24 |
7 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel
|
Ronde van Limburg
|
29 mei |
38 |
10 |
BRENNER Marco
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
29 mei |
44 |
9 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
29 mei |
265 |
4 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro d’Italia, General classification
|
28 mei |
3 |
5 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 2 : Valle - Stavanger
|
28 mei |
7 |
24 |
PITHIE Laurence
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
|
28 mei |
38 |
10 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
|
28 mei |
80 |
2 |
DYBALL Benjamin
|
Tour of Japan, General classification
|
28 mei |
110 |
1 |
EARLE Nathan
|
Tour of Japan, General classification
|
28 mei |
15 |
4 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro d’Italia, Stage 20 : Tarvisio - Monte Lussari
|
27 mei |
5 |
7 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro d’Italia, Stage 19 : Longarone - Tre Cime di Lavaredo
|
26 mei |
10 |
2 |
DYBALL Benjamin
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 5 : Subashiri - Mount Fuji
|
26 mei |
20 |
1 |
EARLE Nathan
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 5 : Subashiri - Mount Fuji
|
26 mei |
5 |
7 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro d’Italia, Stage 16 : Sabbio Chiese - Monte Bondone
|
23 mei |
8 |
13 |
PITHIE Laurence
|
Antwerp Port Epic
|
21 mei |
150 |
1 |
GREGOIRE Romain
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
|
21 mei |
5 |
17 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Rund um Köln
|
21 mei |
32 |
5 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo
|
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
|
20 mei |
80 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
|
20 mei |
15 |
2 |
GREGOIRE Romain
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
|
20 mei |
32 |
5 |
PITHIE Laurence
|
Circuit de Wallonie
|
18 mei |
48 |
2 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel
|
Circuit de Wallonie
|
18 mei |
25 |
1 |
GREGOIRE Romain
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Compiègne - Laon
|
17 mei |
16 |
9 |
GREGOIRE Romain
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
|
14 mei |
32 |
5 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
|
14 mei |
1 |
10 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro d’Italia, Stage 9 : Savignano sul Rubicone - Cesena I.T.T.
|
14 mei |
56 |
7 |
FABBRO Matteo
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
14 mei |
62 |
6 |
ONLEY Oscar
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
14 mei |
92 |
3 |
VOISARD Yannis
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
14 mei |
25 |
1 |
VOISARD Yannis
|
Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Martonvasar - Dobogoko
|
13 mei |
12 |
10 |
GREGOIRE Romain
|
Tour du Finistère
|
13 mei |
28 |
6 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Tour du Finistère
|
13 mei |
3 |
5 |
ONLEY Oscar
|
Tour de Hongrie, Stage 3 : Kalosvar - Pecs
|
12 mei |
25 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de Hongrie, Stage 1 : Szentgotthard - Szentgotthard
|
10 mei |
3 |
8 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro d’Italia, Stage 4 : Venosa - Lago Laceno
|
09 mei |
46 |
6 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Tro-Bro Léon
|
07 mei |
52 |
5 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
GP de Plumelec-Morbihan
|
06 mei |
78 |
2 |
GREGOIRE Romain
|
GP de Plumelec-Morbihan
|
06 mei |
14 |
23 |
ONLEY Oscar
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
30 apr. |
20 |
20 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
30 apr. |
26 |
18 |
VOISARD Yannis
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
30 apr. |
162 |
3 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
30 apr. |
18 |
3 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Vufflens-la-Ville - Genève
|
30 apr. |
18 |
3 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon 2000
|
29 apr. |
3 |
6 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Châtel-Saint-Denis - Châtel-Saint-Denis I.T.T.
|
28 apr. |
2 |
7 |
GOOSSENS Kobe
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Morteau - La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
27 apr. |
5 |
5 |
ONLEY Oscar
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Morteau - La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
27 apr. |
45 |
1 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Morteau - La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
27 apr. |
1 |
8 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Crissier - Vallée de Joux
|
26 apr. |
3 |
6 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Le Bouveret I.T.T.
|
25 apr. |
10 |
27 |
GOOSSENS Kobe
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
23 apr. |
16 |
24 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
23 apr. |
32 |
16 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
23 apr. |
9 |
27 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
19 apr. |
11 |
25 |
GOOSSENS Kobe
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
19 apr. |
24 |
15 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
19 apr. |
16 |
9 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin
|
Tour du Doubs
|
16 apr. |
16 |
20 |
CLARKE Simon
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
16 apr. |
80 |
1 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin
|
Tour du Jura
|
15 apr. |
25 |
10 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro di Sicilia , General classification
|
14 apr. |