Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
5 |
27 |
BADILATTI Matteo
|
Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
01 mei |
8 |
17 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
28 apr. |
3 |
4 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Ribera - Ribadesella
|
27 apr. |
28 |
2 |
VENDRAME Andrea
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Fribourg - Salvan Les Marécottes
|
25 apr. |
28 |
2 |
VENDRAME Andrea
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Château d'Oex - Fribourg
|
24 apr. |
1 |
8 |
ARNDT Nikias
|
Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Payerne I.T.T.
|
23 apr. |
9 |
27 |
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
14 apr. |
16 |
9 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
|
Tour du Doubs
|
14 apr. |
9 |
12 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
|
Tour du Jura
|
13 apr. |
7 |
18 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien
|
Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
|
12 apr. |
16 |
13 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Brabantse Pijl
|
10 apr. |
20 |
22 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
07 apr. |
42 |
13 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
07 apr. |
110 |
1 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne
|
Tour of Thailand, General classification
|
06 apr. |
5 |
3 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne
|
Tour of Thailand, Stage 4 : Phitsanulok - Phetchabun
|
04 apr. |
12 |
15 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Scheldeprijs
|
03 apr. |
4 |
5 |
ARNDT Nikias
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Ezpeleta - Altsasu
|
03 apr. |
10 |
2 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne
|
Tour of Thailand, Stage 3 : Sukhothai - Baan Rak Thai
|
03 apr. |
2 |
7 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Irun - Kanbo
|
02 apr. |
4 |
5 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Irun - Irun I.T.T.
|
01 apr. |
14 |
25 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
48 |
2 |
EENKHOORN Pascal
|
Volta Limburg Classic
|
30 mrt. |
7 |
24 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
27 mrt. |
12 |
19 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
27 mrt. |
20 |
19 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
24 mrt. |
12 |
26 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
16 mrt. |
24 |
10 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Bredene Koksijde Classic
|
15 mrt. |
66 |
3 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
14 mrt. |
25 |
10 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne
|
Tour de Taiwan, General classification
|
14 mrt. |
90 |
8 |
KÄMNA Lennard
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
100 |
7 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
260 |
1 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
2 |
7 |
VENDRAME Andrea
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
|
10 mrt. |
2 |
7 |
KÄMNA Lennard
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Sassoferrato - Cagli
|
09 mrt. |
45 |
1 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Sassoferrato - Cagli
|
09 mrt. |
3 |
6 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Torricella Sicura - Valle Castellana
|
08 mrt. |
45 |
1 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Torricella Sicura - Valle Castellana
|
08 mrt. |
2 |
7 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Volterra - Gualdo Tadino
|
06 mrt. |
5 |
5 |
VENDRAME Andrea
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Volterra - Gualdo Tadino
|
06 mrt. |
2 |
7 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Thoiry - Montargis
|
04 mrt. |
14 |
22 |
VENDRAME Andrea
|
Strade Bianche
|
02 mrt. |
16 |
20 |
KÄMNA Lennard
|
Strade Bianche
|
02 mrt. |
78 |
2 |
VENDRAME Andrea
|
Trofeo Laigueglia
|
28 feb. |
5 |
18 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Le Samyn
|
27 feb. |
8 |
18 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
|
25 feb. |
16 |
13 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
|
25 feb. |
50 |
5 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
O Gran Camiño, General classification
|
25 feb. |
110 |
1 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
O Gran Camiño, General classification
|
25 feb. |
20 |
1 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
O Gran Camiño, Stage 4 : Punteareas - Tui
|
25 feb. |
24 |
13 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
24 feb. |
20 |
1 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
O Gran Camiño, Stage 3 : Xinzo de Limia - Castelo de Ribadavia
|
24 feb. |
3 |
4 |
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
|
O Gran Camiño, Stage 2 : Taboada - Chantada
|
23 feb. |
20 |
1 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
O Gran Camiño, Stage 2 : Taboada - Chantada
|
23 feb. |
7 |
24 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne
|
Tour of Oman, General classification
|
14 feb. |
6 |
15 |
VENDRAME Andrea
|
Clasica Jaén Paraíso Interior
|
12 feb. |
8 |
18 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Clasica de Almeria
|
11 feb. |
8 |
17 |
BADILATTI Matteo
|
Tour of Antalya, General classification
|
11 feb. |
45 |
6 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien
|
Tour of Antalya, General classification
|
11 feb. |
5 |
17 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
GP La Marseillaise
|
28 jan. |
9 |
12 |
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
|
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
|
26 jan. |
10 |
11 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele
|
Trofeo Calvia
|
24 jan. |
28 |
6 |
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
|
Trofeo Calvia
|
24 jan. |
5 |
18 |
VENDRAME Andrea
|
GP Valencia
|
20 jan. |
3 |
6 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 4 : Murray Bridge - Port Elliot
|
19 jan. |
5 |
16 |
PORTER Rudy
|
National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
|
07 jan. |