Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
12 |
19 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg
|
Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
01 mei |
46 |
8 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
01 mei |
6 |
19 |
JEGAT Jordan
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
28 apr. |
5 |
3 |
JEGAT Jordan
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Benia - Oviedo
|
28 apr. |
20 |
1 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Benia - Oviedo
|
28 apr. |
16 |
17 |
WANDAHL Frederik
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
28 apr. |
3 |
6 |
GOVEKAR Matevz
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Château d'Oex - Fribourg
|
24 apr. |
18 |
3 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Payerne I.T.T.
|
23 apr. |
42 |
13 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
21 apr. |
70 |
9 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
21 apr. |
27 |
14 |
JEGAT Jordan
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
17 apr. |
86 |
5 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
17 apr. |
52 |
9 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
14 apr. |
66 |
7 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
14 apr. |
48 |
2 |
JEGAT Jordan
|
Tour du Jura
|
13 apr. |
12 |
10 |
JEGAT Jordan
|
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
12 apr. |
62 |
10 |
MIHKELS Madis
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
07 apr. |
125 |
4 |
POLITT Nils
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
07 apr. |
9 |
27 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
06 apr. |
26 |
17 |
JEGAT Jordan
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
06 apr. |
50 |
11 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
06 apr. |
95 |
6 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
06 apr. |
1 |
8 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Eibar
|
06 apr. |
3 |
6 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Eibar
|
06 apr. |
2 |
7 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Vitoria - Amorebieta
|
05 apr. |
3 |
6 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Vitoria - Amorebieta
|
05 apr. |
4 |
5 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Etxarri Aranatz - Legutio
|
04 apr. |
28 |
9 |
MIHKELS Madis
|
Scheldeprijs
|
03 apr. |
145 |
3 |
POLITT Nils
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
36 |
4 |
BUSATTO Francesco
|
Volta Limburg Classic
|
30 mrt. |
5 |
26 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
27 mrt. |
27 |
12 |
POLITT Nils
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
27 mrt. |
9 |
27 |
POLITT Nils
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
24 mrt. |
66 |
7 |
POLITT Nils
|
E3 Saxo Classic
|
22 mrt. |
70 |
9 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
16 mrt. |
24 |
10 |
WANDAHL Frederik
|
Milano - Torino
|
13 mrt. |
12 |
24 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
14 |
23 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
3 |
6 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Madone d'Utelle
|
09 mrt. |
45 |
1 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Mont Brouilly
|
06 mrt. |
5 |
5 |
MIHKELS Madis
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Les Mureaux - Les Mureaux
|
03 mrt. |
27 |
14 |
BUSATTO Francesco
|
Strade Bianche
|
02 mrt. |
14 |
14 |
MIHKELS Madis
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
|
25 feb. |
8 |
18 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Faun Drôme Classic
|
25 feb. |
18 |
12 |
BUSATTO Francesco
|
Faun Drôme Classic
|
25 feb. |
9 |
26 |
ROMEO ABAD Ivan
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
25 feb. |
120 |
3 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
25 feb. |
18 |
2 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
UAE Tour, Stage 7 : Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet
|
25 feb. |
108 |
2 |
POLITT Nils
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
24 feb. |
9 |
17 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg
|
Faun Ardèche Classic
|
24 feb. |
34 |
8 |
JEGAT Jordan
|
Faun Ardèche Classic
|
24 feb. |
8 |
17 |
JEGAT Jordan
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , General classification
|
18 feb. |
5 |
17 |
JEGAT Jordan
|
Classic Var
|
16 feb. |
92 |
3 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn
|
Tour of Oman, General classification
|
14 feb. |
5 |
18 |
COVI Alessandro
|
Clasica Jaén Paraíso Interior
|
12 feb. |
9 |
12 |
ROMEO ABAD Ivan
|
Clasica Jaén Paraíso Interior
|
12 feb. |
25 |
1 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 2 : Muscat - Qurayyat
|
11 feb. |
8 |
18 |
ROMEO ABAD Ivan
|
Figueira Champions Classic
|
10 feb. |
24 |
7 |
COVI Alessandro
|
Vuelta a Murcia
|
10 feb. |
20 |
1 |
GOVEKAR Matevz
|
Tour of Antalya, Stage 2 : Demre - Antalya
|
09 feb. |
32 |
5 |
BUSATTO Francesco
|
Muscat Classic
|
09 feb. |
80 |
1 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn
|
Muscat Classic
|
09 feb. |
62 |
6 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
04 feb. |
110 |
2 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
04 feb. |
12 |
14 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
|
04 feb. |
5 |
4 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4 : Teulada - Vall d'Ebo
|
03 feb. |
15 |
2 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4 : Teulada - Vall d'Ebo
|
03 feb. |
30 |
9 |
ROMEO ABAD Ivan
|
AlUla Tour , General classification
|
03 feb. |
66 |
3 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn
|
AlUla Tour , General classification
|
03 feb. |
5 |
3 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn
|
AlUla Tour , Stage 5 : AlUla - Harrat Uwayrid
|
03 feb. |
5 |
17 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
|
Trofeo Palma
|
28 jan. |
5 |
26 |
MIHKELS Madis
|
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
|
28 jan. |
30 |
11 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
|
28 jan. |
92 |
3 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg
|
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
|
28 jan. |
24 |
7 |
ROMEO ABAD Ivan
|
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
|
26 jan. |
24 |
7 |
MIHKELS Madis
|
Surf Coast Classic
|
25 jan. |
7 |
14 |
POLITT Nils
|
Trofeo Calvia
|
24 jan. |
8 |
13 |
ROMEO ABAD Ivan
|
Trofeo Calvia
|
24 jan. |
38 |
15 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Tour Down Under, General classification
|
21 jan. |
54 |
12 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg
|
Tour Down Under, General classification
|
21 jan. |
110 |
6 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tour Down Under, General classification
|
21 jan. |
3 |
6 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 6 : Unley - Mount Lofty
|
21 jan. |
10 |
4 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 5 : Christies Beach - Willunga Hill
|
20 jan. |
2 |
7 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 3 : Tea Tree Gully - Campbelltown
|
18 jan. |