Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
110 |
1 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
28 apr. |
48 |
13 |
YATES Adam
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
28 apr. |
10 |
2 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Benia - Oviedo
|
28 apr. |
5 |
3 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Ribera - Ribadesella
|
27 apr. |
20 |
1 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
|
26 apr. |
2 |
7 |
YATES Adam
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Fribourg - Salvan Les Marécottes
|
25 apr. |
5 |
5 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Château d'Oex - Fribourg
|
24 apr. |
28 |
6 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
Giro della Romagna
|
21 apr. |
34 |
15 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
21 apr. |
80 |
8 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
21 apr. |
12 |
19 |
BARTA William
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
19 apr. |
18 |
18 |
LAURANCE Axel
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
17 apr. |
5 |
4 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 2 : Salurn - Stans
|
16 apr. |
24 |
15 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
14 apr. |
10 |
11 |
MONIQUET Sylvain
|
Tour du Doubs
|
14 apr. |
56 |
4 |
YATES Adam
|
Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
|
12 apr. |
110 |
1 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
|
12 apr. |
5 |
3 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 4 : Montorio al Vomano - L’Aquila
|
12 apr. |
16 |
9 |
MONIQUET Sylvain
|
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
12 apr. |
5 |
3 |
YATES Adam
|
Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 3 : Pratola Peligna - Prati di Tivo
|
11 apr. |
20 |
1 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 3 : Pratola Peligna - Prati di Tivo
|
11 apr. |
78 |
2 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Brabantse Pijl
|
10 apr. |
10 |
2 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 2 : Alanno - Magliano de Marsi
|
10 apr. |
54 |
11 |
DEGENKOLB John
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
07 apr. |
86 |
7 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
06 apr. |
80 |
8 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
16 |
13 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
GP Miguel Indurain
|
30 mrt. |
52 |
5 |
RYAN Archie
|
GP Miguel Indurain
|
30 mrt. |
11 |
20 |
DEGENKOLB John
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
27 mrt. |
18 |
16 |
TURNER Benjamin
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
27 mrt. |
11 |
25 |
TURNER Benjamin
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
24 mrt. |
45 |
6 |
MONIQUET Sylvain
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
23 mrt. |
80 |
2 |
RYAN Archie
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
23 mrt. |
20 |
1 |
RYAN Archie
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : Brisighella - Brisighella
|
22 mrt. |
35 |
1 |
LAURANCE Axel
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 5 : Altafula - Viladecans
|
22 mrt. |
4 |
5 |
LAURANCE Axel
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Sort - Lleida
|
21 mrt. |
54 |
7 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Classic Brugge - De Panne
|
20 mrt. |
3 |
4 |
MONIQUET Sylvain
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 2 : Riccione - Sogliano sul Rubicone
|
20 mrt. |
5 |
3 |
RYAN Archie
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 2 : Riccione - Sogliano sul Rubicone
|
20 mrt. |
4 |
5 |
LAURANCE Axel
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Sant Feliu de Guixols - Sanf Feliu de Guixols
|
18 mrt. |
32 |
16 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
16 mrt. |
18 |
12 |
DE VRIES Hartthijs
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
14 mrt. |
9 |
17 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Milano - Torino
|
13 mrt. |
12 |
15 |
JUNGELS Bob
|
Milano - Torino
|
13 mrt. |
20 |
11 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Milano - Torino
|
13 mrt. |
136 |
4 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
38 |
15 |
BARTA William
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
10 |
4 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Sassoferrato - Cagli
|
09 mrt. |
2 |
7 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Torricella Sicura - Valle Castellana
|
08 mrt. |
13 |
23 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Strade Bianche
|
02 mrt. |
18 |
12 |
RYAN Archie
|
Trofeo Laigueglia
|
28 feb. |
7 |
19 |
TURNER Benjamin
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
|
25 feb. |
9 |
22 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
24 feb. |
7 |
19 |
MONIQUET Sylvain
|
Faun Ardèche Classic
|
24 feb. |
3 |
4 |
BARTA William
|
O Gran Camiño, Stage 1 : A Coruña - A Coruña I.T.T.
|
22 feb. |
1 |
7 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Al Dhafra - Liwa
|
19 feb. |
20 |
15 |
JUNGELS Bob
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
18 feb. |
5 |
4 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 4 : Albufeira - Albufeira I.T.T.
|
17 feb. |
7 |
14 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Classic Var
|
16 feb. |
3 |
5 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 1 : Portimao - Lagos
|
14 feb. |
150 |
1 |
YATES Adam
|
Tour of Oman, General classification
|
14 feb. |
25 |
1 |
YATES Adam
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 5 : Jamail - Jabal Al Akhdar
|
14 feb. |
24 |
7 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
|
Clasica Jaén Paraíso Interior
|
12 feb. |
20 |
11 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Clasica de Almeria
|
11 feb. |
35 |
8 |
DE VRIES Hartthijs
|
Tour of Antalya, General classification
|
11 feb. |
20 |
1 |
DE VRIES Hartthijs
|
Tour of Antalya, Stage 4 : Antalya - Antalya
|
11 feb. |
5 |
18 |
JUNGELS Bob
|
Vuelta a Murcia
|
10 feb. |
36 |
4 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
|
Vuelta a Murcia
|
10 feb. |
5 |
3 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
|
Tour Colombia, Stage 2 : Paipa - Santa Rosa de Viterbo
|
07 feb. |
18 |
12 |
LAURANCE Axel
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
|
04 feb. |
20 |
1 |
LAURANCE Axel
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 2 : Marguerittes - Rousson
|
01 feb. |
32 |
5 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Trofeo Palma
|
28 jan. |
22 |
14 |
RYAN Archie
|
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
|
28 jan. |
7 |
29 |
RYAN Archie
|
Tour Down Under, General classification
|
21 jan. |
162 |
3 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
Tour Down Under, General classification
|
21 jan. |
18 |
3 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 6 : Unley - Mount Lofty
|
21 jan. |
1 |
8 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 5 : Christies Beach - Willunga Hill
|
20 jan. |
45 |
1 |
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 2 : Norwood - Lobethal
|
17 jan. |