Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
34 |
16 |
VANHOUCKE Harm
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
28 apr. |
90 |
8 |
MARTINEZ Lenny
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
28 apr. |
110 |
6 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
28 apr. |
260 |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
28 apr. |
20 |
1 |
MORGADO Antonio Tomas
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Ribera - Ribadesella
|
27 apr. |
10 |
4 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Saillon - Leysin
|
27 apr. |
18 |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Saillon - Leysin
|
27 apr. |
2 |
7 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Oron - Oron I.T.T.
|
26 apr. |
80 |
1 |
MORGADO Antonio Tomas
|
Giro della Romagna
|
21 apr. |
32 |
16 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
21 apr. |
46 |
12 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
21 apr. |
40 |
11 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
17 apr. |
52 |
9 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
17 apr. |
96 |
4 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
17 apr. |
21 |
16 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
14 apr. |
58 |
8 |
PACHER Quentin
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
14 apr. |
112 |
3 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
14 apr. |
9 |
12 |
VANHOUCKE Harm
|
Tour du Doubs
|
14 apr. |
80 |
1 |
MARTINEZ Lenny
|
Tour du Doubs
|
14 apr. |
10 |
11 |
MARTINEZ Lenny
|
Tour du Jura
|
13 apr. |
32 |
5 |
VANHOUCKE Harm
|
Tour du Jura
|
13 apr. |
15 |
13 |
RICCITELLO Matthew
|
Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
|
12 apr. |
6 |
15 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
12 apr. |
80 |
1 |
MARTINEZ Lenny
|
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
12 apr. |
58 |
4 |
BLACKMORE Joseph
|
Brabantse Pijl
|
10 apr. |
130 |
1 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Brabantse Pijl
|
10 apr. |
13 |
23 |
PACHER Quentin
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
06 apr. |
59 |
10 |
BAUDIN Alex
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
06 apr. |
165 |
2 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
06 apr. |
35 |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Eibar
|
06 apr. |
8 |
4 |
PACHER Quentin
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Vitoria - Amorebieta
|
05 apr. |
56 |
4 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification
|
05 apr. |
10 |
2 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 4 : Marolles-les-Braults - Le Mans
|
05 apr. |
3 |
4 |
WATSON Samuel
|
Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 1 : Fontenay-le-Comte - Saint-Jean-de-Monts
|
02 apr. |
8 |
28 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
34 |
15 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
112 |
5 |
MORGADO Antonio Tomas
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
9 |
17 |
BAUDIN Alex
|
GP Miguel Indurain
|
30 mrt. |
40 |
7 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
GP Miguel Indurain
|
30 mrt. |
20 |
8 |
BLACKMORE Joseph
|
Volta Limburg Classic
|
30 mrt. |
8 |
13 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
29 mrt. |
46 |
8 |
VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
27 mrt. |
70 |
5 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
27 mrt. |
78 |
4 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
27 mrt. |
10 |
11 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Paris - Camembert
|
27 mrt. |
80 |
1 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Paris - Camembert
|
27 mrt. |
86 |
7 |
MARTINEZ Lenny
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
24 mrt. |
104 |
5 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
24 mrt. |
1 |
8 |
MARTINEZ Lenny
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Berga - Queralt
|
23 mrt. |
8 |
4 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Berga - Queralt
|
23 mrt. |
52 |
9 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
E3 Saxo Classic
|
22 mrt. |
1 |
8 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : Mataro - Vallter/Setcases
|
19 mrt. |
4 |
5 |
MARTINEZ Lenny
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : Mataro - Vallter/Setcases
|
19 mrt. |
16 |
24 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
16 mrt. |
24 |
20 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
16 mrt. |
26 |
19 |
PACHER Quentin
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
16 mrt. |
20 |
11 |
MAGNIER Paul
|
Bredene Koksijde Classic
|
15 mrt. |
14 |
14 |
MORGADO Antonio Tomas
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
14 mrt. |
110 |
1 |
BLACKMORE Joseph
|
Tour de Taiwan, General classification
|
14 mrt. |
5 |
3 |
BLACKMORE Joseph
|
Tour de Taiwan, Stage 4 : Nantou - Sun Moon Lake
|
13 mrt. |
5 |
3 |
BLACKMORE Joseph
|
Tour de Taiwan, Stage 2 : Taoyuan - Jiaobanshan Park
|
11 mrt. |
54 |
12 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
8 |
28 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
20 |
20 |
PACHER Quentin
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
90 |
8 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
1 |
8 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Madone d'Utelle
|
09 mrt. |
1 |
8 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Sisteron - La-Colle-sur-Loup
|
08 mrt. |
58 |
8 |
MARTINEZ Lenny
|
Strade Bianche
|
02 mrt. |
76 |
6 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Strade Bianche
|
02 mrt. |
10 |
16 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Trofeo Laigueglia
|
28 feb. |
130 |
1 |
MARTINEZ Lenny
|
Trofeo Laigueglia
|
28 feb. |
48 |
2 |
MORGADO Antonio Tomas
|
Le Samyn
|
27 feb. |
9 |
17 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Faun Drôme Classic
|
25 feb. |
28 |
9 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Faun Drôme Classic
|
25 feb. |
40 |
7 |
PACHER Quentin
|
O Gran Camiño, General classification
|
25 feb. |
80 |
2 |
MARTINEZ Lenny
|
O Gran Camiño, General classification
|
25 feb. |
40 |
12 |
RICCITELLO Matthew
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
25 feb. |
10 |
2 |
MARTINEZ Lenny
|
O Gran Camiño, Stage 4 : Punteareas - Tui
|
25 feb. |
6 |
25 |
MORGADO Antonio Tomas
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
24 feb. |
12 |
19 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
24 feb. |
5 |
3 |
PACHER Quentin
|
O Gran Camiño, Stage 3 : Xinzo de Limia - Castelo de Ribadavia
|
24 feb. |
6 |
20 |
KNOX James
|
Faun Ardèche Classic
|
24 feb. |
24 |
10 |
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
|
Faun Ardèche Classic
|
24 feb. |
1 |
7 |
RICCITELLO Matthew
|
UAE Tour, Stage 3 : Al Marjan - Jebel Jais
|
21 feb. |
4 |
5 |
KEPPLINGER Rainer
|
UAE Tour, Stage 2 : Al Hudayriat - Al Hudayriat I.T.T.
|
20 feb. |
38 |
10 |
MORGADO Antonio Tomas
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
18 feb. |
30 |
9 |
PACHER Quentin
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , General classification
|
18 feb. |
80 |
2 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , General classification
|
18 feb. |
110 |
1 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , General classification
|
18 feb. |
5 |
3 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , Stage 2 : Villefranche-sur-Mer - Vence
|
18 feb. |
20 |
1 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , Stage 2 : Villefranche-sur-Mer - Vence
|
18 feb. |
5 |
3 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , Stage 1 : Levens - Antibes
|
17 feb. |
80 |
1 |
MARTINEZ Lenny
|
Classic Var
|
16 feb. |
12 |
19 |
HERZOG Emil
|
Tour of Oman, General classification
|
14 feb. |
5 |
19 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
Clasica Jaén Paraíso Interior
|
12 feb. |
25 |
1 |
MAGNIER Paul
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 3 : Al Khobar - Al Bustan
|
12 feb. |
15 |
13 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Tour de la Provence , General classification
|
11 feb. |
25 |
10 |
WATSON Samuel
|
Tour de la Provence , General classification
|
11 feb. |
12 |
15 |
MORGADO Antonio Tomas
|
Figueira Champions Classic
|
10 feb. |