Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
8 |
23 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
01 mei |
30 |
1 |
ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin Erasmo
|
National Championships Panama (Gamboa) R.R.
|
28 apr. |
5 |
17 |
MORIN Emmanuel
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
28 apr. |
80 |
2 |
MAJKA Rafal
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
28 apr. |
12 |
24 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
28 apr. |
20 |
15 |
YEMANE Dawit Tsegay
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
28 apr. |
110 |
2 |
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
28 apr. |
15 |
1 |
ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin Erasmo
|
National Championships Panama (Gamboa) I.T.T.
|
26 apr. |
10 |
2 |
MAJKA Rafal
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
|
26 apr. |
18 |
3 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Oron - Oron I.T.T.
|
26 apr. |
28 |
2 |
SHEFFIELD Magnus
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Oron - Oron I.T.T.
|
26 apr. |
15 |
2 |
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Kusadasi - Manisa
|
26 apr. |
90 |
7 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
21 apr. |
44 |
9 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
19 apr. |
24 |
15 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
17 apr. |
76 |
6 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
14 apr. |
10 |
2 |
ACUÑA SANCHEZ Carlos Sebastian
|
National Championships Paraguay (Costanera Norte) R.R.
|
07 apr. |
4 |
2 |
ACUÑA SANCHEZ Carlos Sebastian
|
National Championships Paraguay (Costanera Sur) I.T.T.
|
06 apr. |
45 |
6 |
CLARK Boris
|
Tour of Thailand, General classification
|
06 apr. |
5 |
20 |
PEREZ Anthony
|
Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification
|
05 apr. |
35 |
8 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification
|
05 apr. |
5 |
3 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 3 : Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Château-Gontier
|
04 apr. |
10 |
2 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 2 : Châteaubriant - Saumur
|
03 apr. |
32 |
16 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
100 |
6 |
SHEFFIELD Magnus
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
7 |
19 |
DOUBLE Paul
|
GP Miguel Indurain
|
30 mrt. |
24 |
13 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
27 mrt. |
9 |
12 |
PEREZ Anthony
|
Paris - Camembert
|
27 mrt. |
28 |
6 |
MORIN Emmanuel
|
La Roue Tourangelle
|
24 mrt. |
76 |
6 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
24 mrt. |
15 |
13 |
DOUBLE Paul
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
23 mrt. |
30 |
13 |
VAN MOER Brent
|
E3 Saxo Classic
|
22 mrt. |
132 |
2 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
E3 Saxo Classic
|
22 mrt. |
38 |
14 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
16 mrt. |
80 |
8 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
16 mrt. |
7 |
14 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Classic Loire Atlantique
|
16 mrt. |
28 |
6 |
PEREZ Anthony
|
Classic Loire Atlantique
|
16 mrt. |
20 |
11 |
BENNETT Sam
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
14 mrt. |
40 |
7 |
VAN MOER Brent
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
14 mrt. |
10 |
15 |
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
|
Tour de Taiwan, General classification
|
14 mrt. |
20 |
1 |
EINHORN Itamar
|
Tour de Taiwan, Stage 5 : Kaohsiung - Kaohsiung
|
14 mrt. |
3 |
4 |
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
|
Tour de Taiwan, Stage 2 : Taoyuan - Jiaobanshan Park
|
11 mrt. |
6 |
30 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
20 |
20 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
34 |
16 |
SHEFFIELD Magnus
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
6 |
30 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
34 |
16 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
3 |
4 |
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
Tour de Taiwan, Stage 1 : Taipei - Taipei
|
10 mrt. |
20 |
1 |
EINHORN Itamar
|
Tour de Taiwan, Stage 1 : Taipei - Taipei
|
10 mrt. |
5 |
5 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Sisteron - La-Colle-sur-Loup
|
08 mrt. |
10 |
4 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Sisteron
|
07 mrt. |
45 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Sisteron
|
07 mrt. |
3 |
6 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Thoiry - Montargis
|
04 mrt. |
45 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Les Mureaux - Les Mureaux
|
03 mrt. |
18 |
18 |
SHEFFIELD Magnus
|
Strade Bianche
|
02 mrt. |
24 |
15 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Strade Bianche
|
02 mrt. |
24 |
10 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
|
25 feb. |
5 |
20 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
O Gran Camiño, General classification
|
25 feb. |
8 |
27 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
25 feb. |
11 |
24 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
25 feb. |
6 |
19 |
GLIVAR Gal
|
Tour du Rwanda, General classification
|
25 feb. |
54 |
7 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
24 feb. |
5 |
3 |
GLIVAR Gal
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 7 : Rukomo - Kayonza
|
24 feb. |
20 |
1 |
EINHORN Itamar
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 7 : Rukomo - Kayonza
|
24 feb. |
30 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Al Aqah - Umm al Quwain
|
23 feb. |
12 |
3 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
UAE Tour, Stage 4 : Dubai - Dubai
|
22 feb. |
20 |
1 |
EINHORN Itamar
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 2 : Muhanga - Kibeho
|
19 feb. |
14 |
18 |
SHEFFIELD Magnus
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
18 feb. |
9 |
16 |
PEREZ Anthony
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , General classification
|
18 feb. |
3 |
4 |
PEREZ Anthony
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , Stage 2 : Villefranche-sur-Mer - Vence
|
18 feb. |
15 |
2 |
SHEFFIELD Magnus
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 4 : Albufeira - Albufeira I.T.T.
|
17 feb. |
16 |
17 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Tour of Oman, General classification
|
14 feb. |
40 |
7 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Tour Colombia, General classification
|
11 feb. |
45 |
6 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
|
Tour Colombia, General classification
|
11 feb. |
130 |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Clasica de Almeria
|
11 feb. |
30 |
9 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Tour de la Provence , General classification
|
11 feb. |
10 |
2 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Tour de la Provence , Stage 3 : Rognac - Arles
|
11 feb. |
32 |
5 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Vuelta a Murcia
|
10 feb. |
20 |
1 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
|
Tour Colombia, Stage 2 : Paipa - Santa Rosa de Viterbo
|
07 feb. |
38 |
10 |
BERHE Welay Hagos
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
04 feb. |
56 |
7 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
04 feb. |
10 |
15 |
PEREZ Anthony
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
|
04 feb. |
30 |
9 |
VAN MOER Brent
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
|
04 feb. |
7 |
18 |
MAJKA Rafal
|
AlUla Tour , General classification
|
03 feb. |
3 |
4 |
MAJKA Rafal
|
AlUla Tour , Stage 5 : AlUla - Harrat Uwayrid
|
03 feb. |
4 |
12 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
|
National Championships Colombia (Boyaca) R.R.
|
28 jan. |
5 |
19 |
PEREZ Anthony
|
GP La Marseillaise
|
28 jan. |
9 |
12 |
VAN MOER Brent
|
GP La Marseillaise
|
28 jan. |