Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
80 |
2 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Tour des Fjords, General classification
|
31 mei |
20 |
8 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (168 km)
|
31 mei |
32 |
5 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (168 km)
|
31 mei |
84 |
4 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Ronde van België / Tour de Belgique, General classification
|
31 mei |
5 |
4 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Ronde van België / Tour de Belgique, Stage 4 : Sankt-Vith - Sankt-Vith (199,2 km)
|
31 mei |
74 |
18 |
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
31 mei |
78 |
17 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
31 mei |
165 |
8 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
31 mei |
20 |
1 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Tour des Fjords, Stage 4 : Stavanger - Sandnes (178 km)
|
30 mei |
2 |
9 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Gravellona Toce - Cervinia (236 km)
|
29 mei |
5 |
7 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Tirano - Lugano (SUI) (134 km)
|
27 mei |
3 |
8 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Pinzolo - Aprica (175 km)
|
26 mei |
6 |
19 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
|
Tour of Japan, General classification
|
24 mei |
1 |
10 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 15 : Marostica - Madonna di Campiglio (165 km)
|
24 mei |
1 |
10 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Forli - Imola (147 km)
|
20 mei |
68 |
6 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
|
Tour of California, General classification
|
17 mei |
1 |
10 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 8 : Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (188 km)
|
16 mei |
40 |
2 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Grosseto - Fiuggi (263 km)
|
15 mei |
20 |
5 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
|
National Championships Iran (Tehran) R.R. (130 km)
|
13 mei |
2 |
9 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : La Spezia - Abetone (152 km)
|
13 mei |
15 |
4 |
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Chiavari - La Spezia (150 km)
|
12 mei |
30 |
13 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais, General classification
|
10 mei |
12 |
14 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
|
Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid, General classification
|
10 mei |
30 |
9 |
ARROYO DURAN David
|
Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid, General classification
|
10 mei |
80 |
2 |
OCKELOEN Jasper
|
Tour de Azerbaidjan, General classification
|
10 mei |
3 |
4 |
OCKELOEN Jasper
|
Tour de Azerbaidjan, Stage 2 : Baku - Ismayilli (187 km)
|
07 mei |
20 |
8 |
LOUBET Julien
|
GP de la Somme (189,4 km)
|
03 mei |
40 |
7 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
03 mei |
18 |
20 |
DANIELSON Tom
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
03 mei |
74 |
5 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
03 mei |
160 |
1 |
DURASEK Kristijan
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
03 mei |
35 |
1 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : La Neuveville - Fribourg (169,8 km)
|
01 mei |
14 |
3 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Moutier - Porrentruy (172,5 km)
|
30 apr. |
3 |
6 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Apples - Saint-Imier (168,1 km)
|
29 apr. |
3 |
5 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Kemer - Elmali (Gögübeli) (165 km)
|
28 apr. |
15 |
2 |
DURASEK Kristijan
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Kemer - Elmali (Gögübeli) (165 km)
|
28 apr. |
36 |
4 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
La Roue Tourangelle (199 km)
|
26 apr. |
145 |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège (253 km)
|
26 apr. |
66 |
3 |
SZMYD Sylwester
|
Tour of Croatia, General classification
|
26 apr. |
5 |
3 |
SZMYD Sylwester
|
Tour of Croatia, Stage 3 : Plitvica Selo - Ucka (Vojak) (228 km)
|
24 apr. |
13 |
19 |
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
|
Giro del Trentino, General classification
|
24 apr. |
34 |
12 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Giro del Trentino, General classification
|
24 apr. |
3 |
5 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Giro del Trentino, Stage 4 : Malé - Cles (161,5 km)
|
24 apr. |
30 |
13 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Flèche Wallonne (205,5 km)
|
22 apr. |
96 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
|
Flèche Wallonne (205,5 km)
|
22 apr. |
3 |
5 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Giro del Trentino, Stage 2 : Arco - Brentonico (178,9 km)
|
22 apr. |
35 |
8 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
|
19 apr. |
3 |
4 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 3 : Zamora - Alto de Lubian (179 km)
|
19 apr. |
6 |
15 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
16 apr. |
24 |
7 |
RUFFONI Nicola
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
16 apr. |
20 |
8 |
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (171,5 km)
|
12 apr. |
26 |
19 |
LEUKEMANS Björn
|
Paris - Roubaix (253,5 km)
|
12 apr. |
80 |
8 |
ROWE Luke
|
Paris - Roubaix (253,5 km)
|
12 apr. |
34 |
16 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classification
|
11 apr. |
260 |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
|
Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classification
|
11 apr. |
28 |
2 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
|
Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 6 : Aia - Aia I.T.T. (18,3 km)
|
11 apr. |
1 |
8 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
|
Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 5 : Eibar - Aia (155,5 km)
|
10 apr. |
18 |
3 |
DANIELSON Tom
|
Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 5 : Eibar - Aia (155,5 km)
|
10 apr. |
45 |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
|
Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 4 : Zumarraga - Eibar (Arrate) (162,2 km)
|
09 apr. |
45 |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
|
Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 3 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zumarraga (170,7 km)
|
08 apr. |
40 |
3 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Volta Limburg Classic (198 km)
|
04 apr. |
80 |
1 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Volta Limburg Classic (198 km)
|
04 apr. |
24 |
7 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Route Adélie de Vitré (197,8 km)
|
03 apr. |
84 |
4 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, General classification
|
02 apr. |
15 |
2 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, Stage 3b : De Panne I.T.T. (14,2 km)
|
02 apr. |
30 |
13 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
|
Gent - Wevelgem (240 km)
|
29 mrt. |
160 |
1 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Critérium International, General classification
|
29 mrt. |
25 |
1 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Critérium International, Stage 3 : Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale (189,5 km)
|
29 mrt. |
30 |
13 |
ROWE Luke
|
E3 Harelbeke (215,3 km)
|
27 mrt. |
35 |
12 |
LEUKEMANS Björn
|
E3 Harelbeke (215,3 km)
|
27 mrt. |
9 |
16 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
|
Tour de Taiwan, General classification
|
26 mrt. |
5 |
3 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
|
Tour de Taiwan, Stage 4 : Tainan - Hibiscus Resort (150 km)
|
25 mrt. |
12 |
10 |
JULES Justin
|
GP Cholet - Pays De Loire (208 km)
|
22 mrt. |
40 |
3 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
GP Cholet - Pays De Loire (208 km)
|
22 mrt. |
90 |
7 |
CANCELLARA Fabian
|
Milano - Sanremo (293 km)
|
22 mrt. |
5 |
17 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Classic Loire Atlantique (184,8 km)
|
21 mrt. |
62 |
4 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
|
GP Nobili Rubinetterie (187 km)
|
19 mrt. |
32 |
5 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Nokere Koerse (198 km)
|
18 mrt. |
30 |
17 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
17 mrt. |
42 |
14 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
17 mrt. |
48 |
13 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
17 mrt. |
45 |
1 |
CANCELLARA Fabian
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto I.T.T. (10 km)
|
17 mrt. |
18 |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Esanatoglia - Terminillo (194 km)
|
15 mrt. |
56 |
8 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
15 mrt. |
18 |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Indicatore - Castelraimondo (218 km)
|
14 mrt. |
5 |
5 |
CANCELLARA Fabian
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Cascina - Arezzo (203 km)
|
13 mrt. |
28 |
2 |
CANCELLARA Fabian
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore I.T.T. (5,4 km)
|
11 mrt. |
7 |
19 |
CANCELLARA Fabian
|
Strade Bianche (200 km)
|
07 mrt. |
5 |
16 |
LEUKEMANS Björn
|
Le Samyn (201 km)
|
04 mrt. |
16 |
9 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Le Samyn (201 km)
|
04 mrt. |
5 |
16 |
BOOKWALTER Brent
|
Drôme Classic (201 km)
|
01 mrt. |
7 |
19 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
GP Citta di Lugano (184,9 km)
|
01 mrt. |
16 |
9 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (198 km)
|
28 feb. |
30 |
9 |
ROWE Luke
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (200,2 km)
|
28 feb. |
50 |
5 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Tour du Haut-Var, General classification
|
22 feb. |
5 |
3 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Tour du Haut-Var, Stage 2 : Draguignan - Draguignan (195 km)
|
22 feb. |
5 |
20 |
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
22 feb. |
56 |
4 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
22 feb. |
20 |
1 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 5 : Montilla - Alhaurin de la Torre (170,9 km)
|
22 feb. |