Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
7 |
14 |
LARSSON Gustav Erik
|
Chrono des Nations (51,5 km)
|
18 okt. |
18 |
12 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Giro dell'Emilia (200 km)
|
10 okt. |
5 |
16 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (198,1 km)
|
08 okt. |
9 |
12 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (198,1 km)
|
08 okt. |
54 |
12 |
HOWES Alex
|
World Championships (Richmond) R.R. (261 km)
|
27 sep. |
17 |
20 |
DURBRIDGE Luke
|
World Championships (Richmond) I.T.T. (53,5 km)
|
23 sep. |
19 |
19 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
World Championships (Richmond) I.T.T. (53,5 km)
|
23 sep. |
5 |
18 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
|
GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (185,8 km)
|
20 sep. |
5 |
19 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Memorial Marco Pantani (199 km)
|
19 sep. |
16 |
9 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
|
Memorial Marco Pantani (199 km)
|
19 sep. |
8 |
13 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (198,2 km)
|
16 sep. |
40 |
32 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
13 sep. |
78 |
17 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
13 sep. |
13 |
19 |
DENIFL Stefan
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
13 sep. |
28 |
6 |
AHLSTRAND Jonas
|
Velothon Stockholm (182 km)
|
13 sep. |
40 |
2 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Luarca - Alto Ermita de Alba (185 km)
|
07 sep. |
5 |
20 |
BENTA Joao Ricardo Cardoso
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
09 aug. |
15 |
18 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
08 aug. |
62 |
7 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
08 aug. |
3 |
5 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Comunera de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila (170 km)
|
08 aug. |
3 |
5 |
RUFFONI Nicola
|
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 6 : Hillerød - Frederiksberg (150,5 km)
|
08 aug. |
10 |
3 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Helsingør I.T.T. (13,6 km)
|
07 aug. |
3 |
5 |
RUFFONI Nicola
|
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 4 : Slagelse - Frederiksvaerk (116,5 km)
|
07 aug. |
10 |
3 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 2 : Ringkøbing - Aarhus (235 km)
|
05 aug. |
43 |
33 |
SICARD Romain
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
26 jul. |
120 |
13 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
26 jul. |
10 |
6 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne (186,5 km)
|
23 jul. |
2 |
9 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Digne-Les-Bains - Pra-Loup (161 km)
|
22 jul. |
5 |
7 |
SICARD Romain
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille (195 km)
|
16 jul. |
25 |
4 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Pau - Cauterets (188 km)
|
15 jul. |
38 |
15 |
DURASEK Kristijan
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
21 jun. |
12 |
14 |
ARROYO DURAN David
|
Route du Sud , General classification
|
21 jun. |
45 |
6 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
|
Route du Sud , General classification
|
21 jun. |
45 |
1 |
DURASEK Kristijan
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Risch-Rotkreuz - Risch-Rotkreuz (161,1 km)
|
14 jun. |
9 |
16 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
|
Tour de Korea, General classification
|
14 jun. |
15 |
18 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
07 jun. |
44 |
10 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
07 jun. |
3 |
5 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Ell - Walferdingen (185 km)
|
05 jun. |
50 |
5 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
|
Tour of Iran , General classification
|
02 jun. |
10 |
2 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
|
Tour of Iran , Stage 5 : Aras - Aynalou (150 km)
|
01 jun. |
80 |
2 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Tour des Fjords, General classification
|
31 mei |
20 |
1 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Tour des Fjords, Stage 4 : Stavanger - Sandnes (178 km)
|
30 mei |
6 |
19 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
|
Tour of Japan, General classification
|
24 mei |
20 |
5 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
|
National Championships Iran (Tehran) R.R. (130 km)
|
13 mei |
12 |
14 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
|
Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid, General classification
|
10 mei |
30 |
9 |
ARROYO DURAN David
|
Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid, General classification
|
10 mei |
80 |
2 |
OCKELOEN Jasper
|
Tour de Azerbaidjan, General classification
|
10 mei |
3 |
4 |
OCKELOEN Jasper
|
Tour de Azerbaidjan, Stage 2 : Baku - Ismayilli (187 km)
|
07 mei |
20 |
8 |
LOUBET Julien
|
GP de la Somme (189,4 km)
|
03 mei |
40 |
7 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
03 mei |
74 |
5 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
03 mei |
160 |
1 |
DURASEK Kristijan
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
03 mei |
35 |
1 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : La Neuveville - Fribourg (169,8 km)
|
01 mei |
3 |
5 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Kemer - Elmali (Gögübeli) (165 km)
|
28 apr. |
15 |
2 |
DURASEK Kristijan
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Kemer - Elmali (Gögübeli) (165 km)
|
28 apr. |
66 |
3 |
SZMYD Sylwester
|
Tour of Croatia, General classification
|
26 apr. |
5 |
3 |
SZMYD Sylwester
|
Tour of Croatia, Stage 3 : Plitvica Selo - Ucka (Vojak) (228 km)
|
24 apr. |
34 |
12 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Giro del Trentino, General classification
|
24 apr. |
3 |
5 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Giro del Trentino, Stage 2 : Arco - Brentonico (178,9 km)
|
22 apr. |
35 |
8 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
|
19 apr. |
3 |
4 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 3 : Zamora - Alto de Lubian (179 km)
|
19 apr. |
24 |
7 |
RUFFONI Nicola
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
16 apr. |
80 |
8 |
ROWE Luke
|
Paris - Roubaix (253,5 km)
|
12 apr. |
80 |
1 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Volta Limburg Classic (198 km)
|
04 apr. |
84 |
4 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, General classification
|
02 apr. |
15 |
2 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, Stage 3b : De Panne I.T.T. (14,2 km)
|
02 apr. |
30 |
13 |
ROWE Luke
|
E3 Harelbeke (215,3 km)
|
27 mrt. |
9 |
16 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
|
Tour de Taiwan, General classification
|
26 mrt. |
5 |
3 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
|
Tour de Taiwan, Stage 4 : Tainan - Hibiscus Resort (150 km)
|
25 mrt. |
12 |
10 |
JULES Justin
|
GP Cholet - Pays De Loire (208 km)
|
22 mrt. |
56 |
8 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
15 mrt. |
5 |
16 |
BOOKWALTER Brent
|
Drôme Classic (201 km)
|
01 mrt. |
7 |
19 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
|
GP Citta di Lugano (184,9 km)
|
01 mrt. |
30 |
9 |
ROWE Luke
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (200,2 km)
|
28 feb. |
35 |
8 |
NORRIS Lachlan
|
Herald Sun Tour, General classification
|
08 feb. |
66 |
3 |
COOPER Joseph
|
Herald Sun Tour, General classification
|
08 feb. |
10 |
2 |
COOPER Joseph
|
Herald Sun Tour, Stage 1 : Mount Macedon - Bendigo (156,9 km)
|
05 feb. |
7 |
9 |
DYBALL Benjamin
|
National Championships Australia (Buninyong) I.T.T. (41 km)
|
08 jan. |