Skoekeloen Gonfleur Métamorphose

SGM
01 NederlandJAKOBSEN Fabio 642
02 FrankrijkBARDET Romain 626
03 ItaliëNIBALI Vincenzo 466
04 Verenigd KoninkrijkPIDCOCK Thomas 445
05 DuitslandBAUHAUS Phil 321
06 ColombiaSOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro 297
07 DenemarkenKRON Andreas Lorentz 273
08 PolenKWIATKOWSKI Michal 252
09 ItaliëDAINESE Alberto 248
10 AustraliëPORTE Richie 225
11 SpanjeGARCIA CORTINA Ivan 200
12 DuitslandZIMMERMANN Georg 189
13 ItaliëPICCOLO Andrea 189
14 NoorwegenBOASSON HAGEN Edvald 186
15 ArgentiniëSEPULVEDA Eduardo 170
16 HongarijeFETTER Erik 41
17 Verenigd KoninkrijkSWIFT Ben 39
18 ItaliëCARBONI Giovanni 29
19 ItaliëROSA Diego 15
20 TsjechiëSCHLEGEL Michal 3
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
18 16 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
5 18 BAUHAUS Phil European Championships (München) R.R.
10 11 DAINESE Alberto European Championships (München) R.R.
100 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio European Championships (München) R.R.
10 3 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 2 : Mosjøen - Brønnøysund
52 5 DAINESE Alberto Circuit Franco-Belge
8 17 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Sazka Tour, General classification
22 14 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
33 11 NIBALI Vincenzo Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
14 3 BAUHAUS Phil Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Valsir - Krakow
35 1 BAUHAUS Phil Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Lancut - Rzeszow
3 5 NIBALI Vincenzo Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos
48 2 PICCOLO Andrea Circuito de Getxo
22 2 BAUHAUS Phil Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Kielce - Lublin
15 21 NIBALI Vincenzo Clasica San Sebastian
5 20 PICCOLO Andrea Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
8 17 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
5 3 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Benavente - Morales del Vino
24 7 PICCOLO Andrea Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
27 44 ZIMMERMANN Georg Tour de France, General classification
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
100 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio European Championships (München) R.R.
35 1 BAUHAUS Phil Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Lancut - Rzeszow
80 1 PIDCOCK Thomas Tour de France, Stage 12 : Briançon - L'Alpe d'Huez
80 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Tour de France, Stage 2 : Roskilde - Nyborg
15 1 FETTER Erik National Championships Hungary (Bocskaikert) I.T.T.
25 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Belgium Tour, Stage 5 : Gingelom - Beringen
80 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Elfstedenronde - Brugge
20 1 CARBONI Giovanni Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 3 : Ferrara - Brisighella
70 1 DAINESE Alberto Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Santarcangelo di Romagna - Reggio Emilia
20 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Tour de Hongrie, Stage 3 : Sarospatak - Nyiregyhaza
20 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Tour de Hongrie, Stage 2 : Karcag - Hajduszoboszlo
110 1 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
20 1 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Candas - Cangas del Narcea
150 1 BARDET Romain Tour of the Alps, General classification
25 1 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 4 : Izmir - Spil Dagi
220 1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal Amstel Gold Race
45 1 BAUHAUS Phil Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
45 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Auffargis - Orléans
130 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
25 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Volta ao Algarve, Stage 3 : Almodovar - Faro
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd