Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
56 |
7 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
18 okt. |
150 |
1 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
18 okt. |
16 |
9 |
KRON Andreas Lorentz
|
Veneto Classic
|
16 okt. |
78 |
2 |
PICCOLO Andrea
|
Japan Cup
|
16 okt. |
25 |
1 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 3 : Putrajaya - Genting Highlands
|
13 okt. |
12 |
10 |
KRON Andreas Lorentz
|
Giro del Veneto
|
12 okt. |
16 |
24 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Il Lombardia
|
08 okt. |
54 |
11 |
PICCOLO Andrea
|
Il Lombardia
|
08 okt. |
70 |
9 |
BARDET Romain
|
Il Lombardia
|
08 okt. |
5 |
18 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
Paris - Bourges
|
06 okt. |
130 |
1 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
Gran Piemonte
|
06 okt. |
10 |
16 |
BARDET Romain
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
04 okt. |
16 |
13 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
04 okt. |
46 |
6 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
52 |
5 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
03 okt. |
5 |
16 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
Tour de Vendée
|
02 okt. |
9 |
16 |
SCHLEGEL Michal
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
02 okt. |
14 |
14 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
01 okt. |
16 |
13 |
PICCOLO Andrea
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
01 okt. |
6 |
15 |
KRON Andreas Lorentz
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
29 sep. |
20 |
8 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
29 sep. |
40 |
3 |
PICCOLO Andrea
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
29 sep. |
18 |
22 |
BARDET Romain
|
World Championships (Wollongong) R.R.
|
25 sep. |
64 |
11 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
World Championships (Wollongong) R.R.
|
25 sep. |
80 |
1 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
16 sep. |
24 |
10 |
PICCOLO Andrea
|
Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
|
15 sep. |
34 |
8 |
KRON Andreas Lorentz
|
Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
|
15 sep. |
24 |
7 |
KRON Andreas Lorentz
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
14 sep. |
27 |
14 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
58 |
8 |
BARDET Romain
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
21 |
45 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
10 |
16 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
GP de Fourmies
|
11 sep. |
5 |
20 |
SCHLEGEL Michal
|
Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
|
11 sep. |
16 |
20 |
BARDET Romain
|
GP de Québec
|
09 sep. |
86 |
5 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
GP de Québec
|
09 sep. |
110 |
2 |
PIDCOCK Thomas
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
08 sep. |
10 |
3 |
PIDCOCK Thomas
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 5 : West Bridgford - Mansfield
|
08 sep. |
15 |
2 |
PIDCOCK Thomas
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 4 : Redcar - Helmsley
|
07 sep. |
52 |
5 |
PICCOLO Andrea
|
Maryland Classic
|
04 sep. |
3 |
5 |
PIDCOCK Thomas
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 1 : Aberdeen - Glenshee
|
04 sep. |
5 |
16 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg
|
Tour du Doubs
|
04 sep. |
44 |
9 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
28 aug. |
78 |
4 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
28 aug. |
46 |
10 |
PICCOLO Andrea
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
28 aug. |
10 |
3 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 4 : Schiltag - Stuttgart
|
28 aug. |
3 |
5 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 3 : Freiburg - Schauinsland
|
27 aug. |
10 |
11 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
24 aug. |
6 |
30 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio
|
Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
|
21 aug. |
10 |
26 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg
|
Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
|
21 aug. |
27 |
14 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
|
21 aug. |
40 |
11 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
|
21 aug. |
66 |
7 |
BAUHAUS Phil
|
Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
|
21 aug. |
18 |
16 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
14 aug. |
5 |
18 |
BAUHAUS Phil
|
European Championships (München) R.R.
|
14 aug. |
10 |
11 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
European Championships (München) R.R.
|
14 aug. |
100 |
1 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio
|
European Championships (München) R.R.
|
14 aug. |
10 |
3 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 2 : Mosjøen - Brønnøysund
|
12 aug. |
52 |
5 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Circuit Franco-Belge
|
10 aug. |
8 |
17 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
|
Sazka Tour, General classification
|
07 aug. |
22 |
14 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
06 aug. |
33 |
11 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
06 aug. |
14 |
3 |
BAUHAUS Phil
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Valsir - Krakow
|
05 aug. |
35 |
1 |
BAUHAUS Phil
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Lancut - Rzeszow
|
03 aug. |
3 |
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos
|
02 aug. |
48 |
2 |
PICCOLO Andrea
|
Circuito de Getxo
|
31 jul. |
22 |
2 |
BAUHAUS Phil
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Kielce - Lublin
|
30 jul. |
15 |
21 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
30 jul. |
5 |
20 |
PICCOLO Andrea
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
|
28 jul. |
8 |
17 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
|
28 jul. |
5 |
3 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Benavente - Morales del Vino
|
27 jul. |
24 |
7 |
PICCOLO Andrea
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
|
25 jul. |
27 |
44 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
88 |
17 |
PIDCOCK Thomas
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
230 |
7 |
BARDET Romain
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
35 |
3 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Castelnau - Cahors
|
22 jul. |
10 |
6 |
BARDET Romain
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Saint-Gaudens - Peyragudes
|
20 jul. |
80 |
1 |
PIDCOCK Thomas
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Briançon - L'Alpe d'Huez
|
14 jul. |
35 |
3 |
BARDET Romain
|
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Albertville - Col du Granon
|
13 jul. |
10 |
6 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Morzine - Megève
|
12 jul. |
1 |
10 |
PIDCOCK Thomas
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Dole - Lausanne
|
09 jul. |
25 |
4 |
KRON Andreas Lorentz
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Dole - Lausanne
|
09 jul. |
3 |
8 |
BARDET Romain
|
Tour de France, Stage 7 : Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles
|
08 jul. |
1 |
10 |
BARDET Romain
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Binche - Longwy
|
07 jul. |
25 |
4 |
PIDCOCK Thomas
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Binche - Longwy
|
07 jul. |
2 |
9 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio
|
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Lille - Arenberg
|
06 jul. |
35 |
3 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Lille - Arenberg
|
06 jul. |
45 |
6 |
PICCOLO Andrea
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
05 jul. |
5 |
3 |
PICCOLO Andrea
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Brezoi - Sibiu
|
03 jul. |
5 |
7 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Velje - Sønderborg
|
03 jul. |
15 |
5 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Velje - Sønderborg
|
03 jul. |
80 |
1 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio
|
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Roskilde - Nyborg
|
02 jul. |
5 |
19 |
SWIFT Ben
|
National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
62 |
4 |
PICCOLO Andrea
|
National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
30 |
3 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
National Championships Norway (Levanger) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
3 |
13 |
SCHLEGEL Michal
|
National Championships Czech Republic (Mlada Vozice) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
5 |
17 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
6 |
7 |
FETTER Erik
|
National Championships Hungary (Pannonhalma) R.R.
|
24 jun. |
15 |
1 |
FETTER Erik
|
National Championships Hungary (Bocskaikert) I.T.T.
|
22 jun. |
25 |
13 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
19 jun. |