Skoekeloen Gonfleur Métamorphose

SGM
01 FrankrijkBARDET Romain 798
02 NederlandJAKOBSEN Fabio 774
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkPIDCOCK Thomas 583
04 SpanjeGARCIA CORTINA Ivan 559
05 ItaliëNIBALI Vincenzo 539
06 ColombiaSOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro 530
07 ItaliëPICCOLO Andrea 499
08 DuitslandBAUHAUS Phil 387
09 DenemarkenKRON Andreas Lorentz 365
10 DuitslandZIMMERMANN Georg 322
11 NoorwegenBOASSON HAGEN Edvald 256
12 PolenKWIATKOWSKI Michal 252
13 ItaliëDAINESE Alberto 248
14 ArgentiniëSEPULVEDA Eduardo 226
15 AustraliëPORTE Richie 225
16 HongarijeFETTER Erik 41
17 Verenigd KoninkrijkSWIFT Ben 39
18 ItaliëCARBONI Giovanni 29
19 TsjechiëSCHLEGEL Michal 17
20 ItaliëROSA Diego 15
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 4 KRON Andreas Lorentz Tour de France, Stage 8 : Dole - Lausanne
3 8 BARDET Romain Tour de France, Stage 7 : Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles
1 10 BARDET Romain Tour de France, Stage 6 : Binche - Longwy
25 4 PIDCOCK Thomas Tour de France, Stage 6 : Binche - Longwy
2 9 JAKOBSEN Fabio Tour de France, Stage 5 : Lille - Arenberg
35 3 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Tour de France, Stage 5 : Lille - Arenberg
45 6 PICCOLO Andrea Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
5 3 PICCOLO Andrea Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Brezoi - Sibiu
5 7 DAINESE Alberto Tour de France, Stage 3 : Velje - Sønderborg
15 5 JAKOBSEN Fabio Tour de France, Stage 3 : Velje - Sønderborg
80 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Tour de France, Stage 2 : Roskilde - Nyborg
5 19 SWIFT Ben National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
62 4 PICCOLO Andrea National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
30 3 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald National Championships Norway (Levanger) R.R.
3 13 SCHLEGEL Michal National Championships Czech Republic (Mlada Vozice) R.R.
5 17 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
6 7 FETTER Erik National Championships Hungary (Pannonhalma) R.R.
15 1 FETTER Erik National Championships Hungary (Bocskaikert) I.T.T.
25 13 DAINESE Alberto Belgium Tour, General classification
25 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Belgium Tour, Stage 5 : Gingelom - Beringen
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
150 1 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Tour de Langkawi, General classification
25 1 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Tour de Langkawi, Stage 3 : Putrajaya - Genting Highlands
130 1 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Gran Piemonte
80 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
100 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio European Championships (München) R.R.
35 1 BAUHAUS Phil Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Lancut - Rzeszow
80 1 PIDCOCK Thomas Tour de France, Stage 12 : Briançon - L'Alpe d'Huez
80 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Tour de France, Stage 2 : Roskilde - Nyborg
15 1 FETTER Erik National Championships Hungary (Bocskaikert) I.T.T.
25 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Belgium Tour, Stage 5 : Gingelom - Beringen
80 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Elfstedenronde - Brugge
20 1 CARBONI Giovanni Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 3 : Ferrara - Brisighella
70 1 DAINESE Alberto Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Santarcangelo di Romagna - Reggio Emilia
20 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Tour de Hongrie, Stage 3 : Sarospatak - Nyiregyhaza
20 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Tour de Hongrie, Stage 2 : Karcag - Hajduszoboszlo
110 1 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
20 1 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Candas - Cangas del Narcea
150 1 BARDET Romain Tour of the Alps, General classification
25 1 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 4 : Izmir - Spil Dagi
220 1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal Amstel Gold Race
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd