Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
20 |
8 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
28 apr. |
11 |
25 |
BERTHET Clément
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
28 apr. |
16 |
22 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
28 apr. |
23 |
19 |
HOWSON Damien
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
28 apr. |
2 |
7 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Vernier - Vernier
|
28 apr. |
18 |
16 |
CONTI Valerio
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
28 apr. |
25 |
13 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
28 apr. |
1 |
8 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Château d'Oex - Fribourg
|
24 apr. |
36 |
4 |
CARBONI Giovanni
|
Giro della Romagna
|
21 apr. |
110 |
2 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
19 apr. |
10 |
3 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Leifers - Borgo Valsugana
|
18 apr. |
7 |
29 |
HOWSON Damien
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
17 apr. |
5 |
4 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Neumarkt - Kurtinig
|
15 apr. |
17 |
19 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
14 apr. |
28 |
6 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas
|
Tour du Doubs
|
14 apr. |
48 |
2 |
BERTHET Clément
|
Tour du Doubs
|
14 apr. |
7 |
14 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas
|
Tour du Jura
|
13 apr. |
24 |
7 |
BERTHET Clément
|
Tour du Jura
|
13 apr. |
21 |
11 |
CONTI Valerio
|
Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
|
12 apr. |
30 |
9 |
CARBONI Giovanni
|
Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
|
12 apr. |
20 |
8 |
BERTHET Clément
|
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
12 apr. |
10 |
16 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Brabantse Pijl
|
10 apr. |
145 |
3 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
07 apr. |
1 |
8 |
HOWSON Damien
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Vitoria - Amorebieta
|
05 apr. |
50 |
5 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification
|
05 apr. |
5 |
3 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 4 : Marolles-les-Braults - Le Mans
|
05 apr. |
2 |
7 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Etxarri Aranatz - Legutio
|
04 apr. |
66 |
3 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Scheldeprijs
|
03 apr. |
20 |
1 |
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
|
Tour of Thailand, Stage 2 : Sukhothai - Sukhothai
|
02 apr. |
20 |
22 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
28 |
18 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
5 |
19 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
29 mrt. |
48 |
2 |
DUJARDIN Sandy
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
29 mrt. |
10 |
21 |
DUJARDIN Sandy
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
27 mrt. |
48 |
2 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Paris - Camembert
|
27 mrt. |
32 |
5 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
La Roue Tourangelle
|
24 mrt. |
12 |
24 |
DUJARDIN Sandy
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
24 mrt. |
52 |
9 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
24 mrt. |
220 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
24 mrt. |
8 |
28 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
24 mrt. |
23 |
18 |
BERTHET Clément
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
24 mrt. |
6 |
19 |
HAMILTON Lucas
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
23 mrt. |
8 |
28 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
E3 Saxo Classic
|
22 mrt. |
40 |
11 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
E3 Saxo Classic
|
22 mrt. |
7 |
24 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Classic Brugge - De Panne
|
20 mrt. |
125 |
4 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
16 mrt. |
5 |
18 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Classic Loire Atlantique
|
16 mrt. |
9 |
17 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
Bredene Koksijde Classic
|
15 mrt. |
16 |
13 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Bredene Koksijde Classic
|
15 mrt. |
78 |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Bredene Koksijde Classic
|
15 mrt. |
8 |
18 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
14 mrt. |
9 |
17 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
14 mrt. |
7 |
3 |
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
|
National Championships Malaysia (Kuala Kubu Bharu) R.R.
|
10 mrt. |
11 |
25 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
120 |
5 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
5 |
5 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
|
10 mrt. |
10 |
2 |
MADAN Ahmed
|
National Championships Bahrain () R.R.
|
09 mrt. |
3 |
6 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Sassoferrato - Cagli
|
09 mrt. |
7 |
1 |
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
|
National Championships Malaysia (Kuala Kubu Bharu) I.T.T.
|
08 mrt. |
4 |
2 |
MADAN Ahmed
|
National Championships Bahrain () I.T.T.
|
08 mrt. |
10 |
4 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Torricella Sicura - Valle Castellana
|
08 mrt. |
28 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Sisteron
|
07 mrt. |
1 |
8 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Thoiry - Montargis
|
04 mrt. |
18 |
3 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Thoiry - Montargis
|
04 mrt. |
28 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Les Mureaux - Les Mureaux
|
03 mrt. |
7 |
29 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Strade Bianche
|
02 mrt. |
24 |
10 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Trofeo Laigueglia
|
28 feb. |
5 |
17 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Le Samyn
|
27 feb. |
12 |
15 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Faun Drôme Classic
|
25 feb. |
20 |
11 |
DUJARDIN Sandy
|
Faun Drôme Classic
|
25 feb. |
145 |
2 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
25 feb. |
12 |
3 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
UAE Tour, Stage 7 : Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet
|
25 feb. |
21 |
11 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tour du Rwanda, General classification
|
25 feb. |
10 |
2 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 8 : Kigali - Kigali
|
25 feb. |
10 |
21 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
24 feb. |
40 |
7 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Faun Ardèche Classic
|
24 feb. |
2 |
6 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
UAE Tour, Stage 6 : Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi
|
24 feb. |
1 |
7 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Al Aqah - Umm al Quwain
|
23 feb. |
20 |
1 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 5 : Musanze - Kinigi I.T.T.
|
22 feb. |
7 |
4 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
UAE Tour, Stage 4 : Dubai - Dubai
|
22 feb. |
30 |
1 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
UAE Tour, Stage 3 : Al Marjan - Jebel Jais
|
21 feb. |
8 |
23 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Tour of Oman, General classification
|
14 feb. |
3 |
5 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 4 : Izki - Yitti Hills
|
13 feb. |
32 |
5 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas
|
Clasica Jaén Paraíso Interior
|
12 feb. |
56 |
4 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Tour Colombia, General classification
|
11 feb. |
8 |
17 |
DUJARDIN Sandy
|
Tour de la Provence , General classification
|
11 feb. |
110 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Tour de la Provence , General classification
|
11 feb. |
20 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Tour de la Provence , Stage 2 : Forcalquier - Manosque
|
10 feb. |
80 |
1 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Vuelta a Murcia
|
10 feb. |
25 |
1 |
EWAN Caleb
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 1 : Al Rustaq Fort - Muscat
|
10 feb. |
20 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Tour de la Provence , Stage 1 : Aix-en-Provence - Martigues
|
09 feb. |
9 |
12 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Muscat Classic
|
09 feb. |
5 |
3 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Tour Colombia, Stage 3 : Tunja - Tunja
|
08 feb. |
20 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Tour de la Provence , Prologue : Marseille I.T.T.
|
08 feb. |
110 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
|
04 feb. |
10 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 5 : Alès - Alès I.T.T.
|
04 feb. |
3 |
4 |
DUJARDIN Sandy
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 3 : Bessèges - Bessèges
|
02 feb. |
20 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 3 : Bessèges - Bessèges
|
02 feb. |
10 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 2 : Marguerittes - Rousson
|
01 feb. |