Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
1 |
10 |
THOMAS Geraint
|
Giro dItalia, Stage 1 : Venaria Reale - Torino
|
04 mei |
5 |
30 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
01 mei |
27 |
12 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
01 mei |
136 |
4 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
28 apr. |
2 |
7 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Saillon - Leysin
|
27 apr. |
15 |
2 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 7 : Izmir - Izmir
|
27 apr. |
6 |
30 |
POELS Wout
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
21 apr. |
18 |
16 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
19 apr. |
25 |
13 |
THOMAS Geraint
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
19 apr. |
62 |
6 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
19 apr. |
150 |
1 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
19 apr. |
3 |
5 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 5 : Levico Terme - Levico Terme
|
19 apr. |
5 |
4 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Leifers - Borgo Valsugana
|
18 apr. |
12 |
24 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
17 apr. |
21 |
16 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
17 apr. |
25 |
1 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Schwaz - Schwaz
|
17 apr. |
3 |
5 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Neumarkt - Kurtinig
|
15 apr. |
10 |
3 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Neumarkt - Kurtinig
|
15 apr. |
45 |
6 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
|
12 apr. |
3 |
4 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 4 : Montorio al Vomano - L’Aquila
|
12 apr. |
10 |
2 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 3 : Pratola Peligna - Prati di Tivo
|
11 apr. |
70 |
9 |
WAERENSKJOLD Søren
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
07 apr. |
29 |
16 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
06 apr. |
9 |
17 |
MOZZATO Luca
|
Scheldeprijs
|
03 apr. |
18 |
12 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Scheldeprijs
|
03 apr. |
46 |
6 |
WAERENSKJOLD Søren
|
Scheldeprijs
|
03 apr. |
8 |
4 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Irun - Irun I.T.T.
|
01 apr. |
170 |
2 |
MOZZATO Luca
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
34 |
8 |
CRAS Steff
|
GP Miguel Indurain
|
30 mrt. |
14 |
18 |
MOZZATO Luca
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
27 mrt. |
16 |
9 |
TOWNSEND Rory
|
Paris - Camembert
|
27 mrt. |
36 |
4 |
TOWNSEND Rory
|
La Roue Tourangelle
|
24 mrt. |
24 |
15 |
MOZZATO Luca
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
24 mrt. |
9 |
27 |
THOMAS Geraint
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
24 mrt. |
14 |
22 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
24 mrt. |
50 |
11 |
POELS Wout
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
24 mrt. |
66 |
3 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
23 mrt. |
15 |
21 |
MOZZATO Luca
|
E3 Saxo Classic
|
22 mrt. |
5 |
30 |
TOWNSEND Rory
|
Classic Brugge - De Panne
|
20 mrt. |
36 |
10 |
MOZZATO Luca
|
Classic Brugge - De Panne
|
20 mrt. |
20 |
1 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 2 : Riccione - Sogliano sul Rubicone
|
20 mrt. |
8 |
4 |
POELS Wout
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Sant Joan de les Abadesses - Port Ainé
|
20 mrt. |
2 |
7 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Sant Feliu de Guixols - Sanf Feliu de Guixols
|
18 mrt. |
6 |
15 |
MOZZATO Luca
|
Cholet Agglo Tour
|
17 mrt. |
16 |
9 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Cholet Agglo Tour
|
17 mrt. |
18 |
12 |
TOWNSEND Rory
|
Bredene Koksijde Classic
|
15 mrt. |
34 |
8 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Bredene Koksijde Classic
|
15 mrt. |
130 |
1 |
MOZZATO Luca
|
Bredene Koksijde Classic
|
15 mrt. |
20 |
11 |
BARONCINI Filippo
|
Nokere Koerse
|
13 mrt. |
58 |
4 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Milano - Torino
|
13 mrt. |
10 |
26 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
60 |
11 |
POELS Wout
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
16 |
22 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
195 |
2 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
10 mrt. |
45 |
1 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
|
10 mrt. |
28 |
2 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Madone d'Utelle
|
09 mrt. |
10 |
4 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Sisteron - La-Colle-sur-Loup
|
08 mrt. |
10 |
4 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Mont Brouilly
|
06 mrt. |
3 |
6 |
WAERENSKJOLD Søren
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Follonica
|
05 mrt. |
3 |
6 |
WAERENSKJOLD Søren
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
|
04 mrt. |
48 |
2 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
|
03 mrt. |
24 |
7 |
MOZZATO Luca
|
GP Criquielion
|
02 mrt. |
66 |
7 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Strade Bianche
|
02 mrt. |
100 |
4 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
25 feb. |
1 |
7 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
UAE Tour, Stage 7 : Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet
|
25 feb. |
4 |
5 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
UAE Tour, Stage 3 : Al Marjan - Jebel Jais
|
21 feb. |
2 |
6 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
UAE Tour, Stage 2 : Al Hudayriat - Al Hudayriat I.T.T.
|
20 feb. |
150 |
1 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
18 feb. |
15 |
2 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 5 : Faro - Alto do Malhao
|
18 feb. |
7 |
18 |
CRAS Steff
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , General classification
|
18 feb. |
25 |
1 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 4 : Albufeira - Albufeira I.T.T.
|
17 feb. |
15 |
2 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Lagoa - Alto da Foia
|
15 feb. |
5 |
4 |
BOVEN Lars
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 1 : Portimao - Lagos
|
14 feb. |
18 |
16 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Tour of Oman, General classification
|
14 feb. |
78 |
4 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Tour of Oman, General classification
|
14 feb. |
3 |
5 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 5 : Jamail - Jabal Al Akhdar
|
14 feb. |
35 |
8 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
|
Tour Colombia, General classification
|
11 feb. |
10 |
3 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 2 : Muscat - Qurayyat
|
11 feb. |
58 |
4 |
BOVEN Lars
|
Figueira Champions Classic
|
10 feb. |
130 |
1 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Figueira Champions Classic
|
10 feb. |
20 |
8 |
CRAS Steff
|
Vuelta a Murcia
|
10 feb. |
20 |
1 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Tour of Antalya, Stage 1 : Manavgat - Antalya
|
08 feb. |
45 |
6 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
AlUla Tour , General classification
|
03 feb. |
20 |
1 |
WAERENSKJOLD Søren
|
AlUla Tour , Stage 2 : Winter Park - Sharaan Nature Reserve
|
31 jan. |
3 |
4 |
WAERENSKJOLD Søren
|
AlUla Tour , Stage 1 : Al Manshiyah - Al Manshiyah
|
30 jan. |
32 |
5 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
|
27 jan. |
32 |
5 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
|
26 jan. |
12 |
10 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
Trofeo Calvia
|
24 jan. |
5 |
20 |
BARONCINI Filippo
|
GP Castellón - Ruta de la Cerámica
|
21 jan. |
14 |
23 |
BOVEN Lars
|
Tour Down Under, General classification
|
21 jan. |
23 |
19 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Tour Down Under, General classification
|
21 jan. |
20 |
8 |
MOZZATO Luca
|
GP Valencia
|
20 jan. |
18 |
3 |
BOVEN Lars
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 4 : Murray Bridge - Port Elliot
|
19 jan. |
3 |
6 |
BOVEN Lars
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 2 : Norwood - Lobethal
|
17 jan. |