Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
34 |
35 |
GESINK Robert
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
08 nov. |
44 |
30 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
08 nov. |
84 |
16 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
08 nov. |
112 |
12 |
BENNETT George
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
08 nov. |
165 |
8 |
GAUDU David
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
08 nov. |
70 |
1 |
GAUDU David
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Sequeros - Alto de La Covatilla
|
07 nov. |
7 |
6 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
|
01 nov. |
70 |
1 |
GAUDU David
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Villaviciosa - Alto de La Farrapona
|
31 okt. |
3 |
8 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
|
28 okt. |
2 |
9 |
ELISSONDE Kenny
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Vitoria - Villanueva de Valdegovia
|
27 okt. |
50 |
27 |
VALTER Attila
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
25 okt. |
62 |
21 |
OOMEN Sam
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
25 okt. |
190 |
7 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
25 okt. |
5 |
7 |
BENNETT George
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Huesca - Sabiñanigo
|
24 okt. |
2 |
9 |
VALTER Attila
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Alba - Sestriere
|
24 okt. |
2 |
9 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - Vinuesa
|
22 okt. |
3 |
8 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Pinzolo - Laghi di Cancano
|
22 okt. |
1 |
10 |
BENNETT George
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
|
21 okt. |
2 |
9 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
|
21 okt. |
9 |
22 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
|
21 okt. |
92 |
3 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
|
21 okt. |
2 |
9 |
BENNETT George
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
|
20 okt. |
3 |
8 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
|
20 okt. |
1 |
10 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 15 : Rivolto - Piancavallo
|
18 okt. |
125 |
4 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
18 okt. |
2 |
9 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Cervia - Monselice
|
16 okt. |
58 |
4 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Scheldeprijs
|
14 okt. |
6 |
30 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
11 okt. |
7 |
29 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
11 okt. |
9 |
27 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
11 okt. |
130 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
|
Paris - Tours
|
11 okt. |
34 |
8 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Brabantse Pijl
|
07 okt. |
21 |
11 |
FERNANDES Luis Filipe Silva
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
05 okt. |
5 |
7 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Enna - Etna (Piano Provenzana)
|
05 okt. |
10 |
2 |
FERNANDES Luis Filipe Silva
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 7 : Loures - Setubal
|
04 okt. |
3 |
8 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Alcomo - Agrigento
|
04 okt. |
9 |
27 |
MERLIER Tim
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
03 okt. |
23 |
18 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
03 okt. |
4 |
5 |
MERLIER Tim
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 3 : Aalter - Aalter
|
01 okt. |
14 |
22 |
VERVAEKE Louis
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
30 sep. |
37 |
15 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
World Championships (Imola) R.R.
|
27 sep. |
11 |
24 |
TRATNIK Jan
|
World Championships (Imola) I.T.T.
|
25 sep. |
7 |
19 |
MERLIER Tim
|
National Championships Belgium (Anzegem) R.R.
|
22 sep. |
32 |
5 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Paris - Camembert
|
22 sep. |
10 |
11 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
20 sep. |
28 |
43 |
JUNGELS Bob
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
20 sep. |
29 |
42 |
GESINK Robert
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
20 sep. |
41 |
34 |
BENNETT George
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
20 sep. |
59 |
25 |
ELISSONDE Kenny
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
20 sep. |
100 |
15 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
20 sep. |
8 |
13 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
20 sep. |
5 |
17 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Giro dell'Appennino
|
19 sep. |
15 |
2 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Rosport - Schifflange
|
17 sep. |
25 |
4 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Grenoble - Méribel/Col de la Loze
|
16 sep. |
3 |
8 |
ROCHE Nicolas
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans
|
15 sep. |
10 |
3 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 1 : Luxenbourg - Luxembourg
|
15 sep. |
23 |
19 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
14 sep. |
34 |
16 |
VERVAEKE Louis
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
14 sep. |
60 |
11 |
OOMEN Sam
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
14 sep. |
80 |
1 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
Antwerp Port Classic
|
13 sep. |
10 |
6 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Lyon - Grand-Colombier
|
13 sep. |
45 |
1 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Castelfidardo - Senigallia
|
12 sep. |
1 |
10 |
ROCHE Nicolas
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Chauvigny - Sarran
|
10 sep. |
2 |
9 |
ELISSONDE Kenny
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Chauvigny - Sarran
|
10 sep. |
5 |
5 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Follonica
|
08 sep. |
10 |
15 |
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
|
07 sep. |
25 |
4 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
|
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Pau - Laruns
|
06 sep. |
15 |
5 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Cazères - Loudenvielle
|
05 sep. |
25 |
10 |
MANNION Gavin
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
04 sep. |
3 |
4 |
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 1 : Beograd (SRB) - Bijljina
|
04 sep. |
3 |
8 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
|
Tour de France, Stage 7 : Millau - Lavaur
|
04 sep. |
3 |
8 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
|
03 sep. |
25 |
4 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
|
03 sep. |
110 |
1 |
VALTER Attila
|
Tour of Hungary, General classification
|
02 sep. |
20 |
1 |
VALTER Attila
|
Tour of Hungary, Stage 5 : Miskolc - Gyöngyös-Kékesteto
|
02 sep. |
5 |
7 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
|
Tour de France, Stage 4 : Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette
|
01 sep. |
3 |
4 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 1a : Gatteo - Gatteo
|
01 sep. |
130 |
1 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
30 aug. |
2 |
9 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Nice - Nice
|
29 aug. |
28 |
6 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
29 aug. |
13 |
23 |
THWAITES Scott
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
25 aug. |
30 |
13 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
25 aug. |
35 |
12 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
25 aug. |
7 |
9 |
BARTA Jan
|
European Championships (Plouay) I.T.T.
|
24 aug. |
18 |
2 |
JUNGELS Bob
|
National Championships Luxembourg (Mamer) R.R.
|
23 aug. |
22 |
11 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
National Championships Italy (Cittadella) R.R.
|
23 aug. |
10 |
16 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
|
National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. (182,5 km)
|
23 aug. |
30 |
9 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. (182,5 km)
|
23 aug. |
54 |
5 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
National Championships France (Grand-Champ) R.R.
|
23 aug. |
10 |
2 |
VALTER Attila
|
National Championships Hungary (Bocskaikert) I.T.T.
|
21 aug. |
36 |
3 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno
|
National Championships France (Grand-Champ) I.T.T.
|
21 aug. |
30 |
1 |
JUNGELS Bob
|
National Championships Luxembourg (Mamer) I.T.T.
|
20 aug. |
14 |
18 |
BOL Jetse
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
19 aug. |
40 |
7 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
18 aug. |
15 |
3 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
National Championships Romania (Deva) R.R.
|
16 aug. |
34 |
16 |
ELISSONDE Kenny
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
16 aug. |
70 |
10 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
16 aug. |
45 |
1 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Megève - Megève
|
16 aug. |
10 |
3 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Soignies - Templeuve
|
16 aug. |