Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
36 |
34 |
WOODS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
08 nov. |
265 |
4 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
08 nov. |
3 |
8 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Lugo - Ourense
|
04 nov. |
40 |
2 |
WOODS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Lugo - Ourense
|
04 nov. |
2 |
9 |
WOODS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
|
01 nov. |
5 |
7 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
|
01 nov. |
5 |
7 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Villaviciosa - Alto de La Farrapona
|
31 okt. |
5 |
7 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Castro Urdiales - Suances
|
30 okt. |
25 |
3 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
|
28 okt. |
70 |
1 |
WOODS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Vitoria - Villanueva de Valdegovia
|
27 okt. |
25 |
41 |
DE GENDT Thomas
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
25 okt. |
40 |
2 |
WOODS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Biescas - Aramon Formigal
|
25 okt. |
70 |
1 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - Vinuesa
|
22 okt. |
25 |
3 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
|
21 okt. |
25 |
3 |
DE GENDT Thomas
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Bassano del Grappa - Madonna del Campiglio
|
21 okt. |
25 |
3 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
|
20 okt. |
15 |
4 |
DE GENDT Thomas
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Conegliano - Valdobbiadene I.T.T.
|
17 okt. |
40 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Porto Sant'Elpidio - Rimini
|
14 okt. |
70 |
1 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 10 : Lanciano - Tortoreto
|
13 okt. |
16 |
13 |
HIVERT Jonathan
|
Paris - Tours
|
11 okt. |
24 |
10 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Paris - Tours
|
11 okt. |
28 |
9 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits
|
Paris - Tours
|
11 okt. |
40 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Matera - Brindisi
|
09 okt. |
3 |
8 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 6 : Castrovillari - Matera
|
08 okt. |
40 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Catania - Villafranca Tirrena
|
06 okt. |
24 |
20 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
04 okt. |
42 |
13 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
04 okt. |
54 |
11 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
04 okt. |
90 |
7 |
WOODS Michael
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
04 okt. |
40 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Alcomo - Agrigento
|
04 okt. |
11 |
25 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
03 okt. |
1 |
8 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 5 : Louvain-la-Neuve - Geraardsbergen
|
03 okt. |
27 |
14 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
30 sep. |
30 |
13 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
30 sep. |
86 |
5 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
30 sep. |
112 |
3 |
WOODS Michael
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
30 sep. |
24 |
19 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
World Championships (Imola) R.R.
|
27 sep. |
54 |
12 |
WOODS Michael
|
World Championships (Imola) R.R.
|
27 sep. |
21 |
18 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
World Championships (Imola) I.T.T.
|
25 sep. |
5 |
20 |
BAGIOLI Nicola
|
Paris - Camembert
|
22 sep. |
48 |
2 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits
|
Paris - Camembert
|
22 sep. |
30 |
41 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
20 sep. |
32 |
39 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
20 sep. |
53 |
28 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
20 sep. |
35 |
3 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris
|
20 sep. |
28 |
6 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits
|
Giro dell'Appennino
|
19 sep. |
2 |
9 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole
|
18 sep. |
24 |
10 |
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
17 sep. |
8 |
13 |
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
16 sep. |
90 |
8 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
14 sep. |
2 |
7 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : Pieve Torina - Loreto
|
13 sep. |
25 |
4 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
|
12 sep. |
80 |
1 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Tour de France, Stage 13 : Châtel-Guyon - Puy Mary
|
11 sep. |
18 |
3 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Cascia
|
10 sep. |
45 |
1 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Follonica - Saturnia
|
09 sep. |
35 |
3 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Ile d'Oloron - Ile-de-Ré
|
08 sep. |
50 |
2 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
Tour de France, Stage 7 : Millau - Lavaur
|
04 sep. |
25 |
4 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Gap - Privas
|
02 sep. |
15 |
5 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Nice - Sisteron
|
31 aug. |
28 |
6 |
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
30 aug. |
10 |
2 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, Stage 4 : Thenezay - Poitiers
|
30 aug. |
15 |
5 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Nice - Nice
|
29 aug. |
10 |
2 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, Stage 2 : Royan - Echiré
|
28 aug. |
20 |
8 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
European Championships (Plouay) R.R.
|
26 aug. |
46 |
10 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
25 aug. |
48 |
6 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
National Championships France (Grand-Champ) R.R.
|
23 aug. |
62 |
4 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
National Championships Spain (Ubeda - Baeza) R.R.
|
23 aug. |
30 |
4 |
DE GENDT Thomas
|
National Championships Belgium (Koksijde) I.T.T. (41,6 km)
|
20 aug. |
260 |
1 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
16 aug. |
28 |
2 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Megève - Megève
|
16 aug. |
7 |
29 |
WOODS Michael
|
Il Lombardia
|
15 aug. |
22 |
21 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Il Lombardia
|
15 aug. |
6 |
7 |
GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel
|
National Championships Portugal (Paredes) I.T.T.
|
14 aug. |
5 |
5 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Corenc - Saint-Martin-de-Belleville
|
14 aug. |
2 |
7 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Vienne - Col de Porte
|
13 aug. |
28 |
2 |
IMPEY Daryl
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand - Saint-Christo-en-Jarez
|
12 aug. |
32 |
15 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
09 aug. |
8 |
17 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
09 aug. |
125 |
4 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
08 aug. |
14 |
3 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Wadowice Bielsko Biala
|
07 aug. |
36 |
4 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
06 aug. |
58 |
4 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Milano - Torino
|
05 aug. |
40 |
7 |
BAGIOLI Nicola
|
Gran Trittico Lombarda
|
03 aug. |
11 |
25 |
DE GENDT Thomas
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
14 mrt. |
100 |
7 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
14 mrt. |
18 |
3 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Gannat - La Côte-Saint-André
|
12 mrt. |
28 |
2 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Gannat - La Côte-Saint-André
|
12 mrt. |
10 |
4 |
DE GENDT Thomas
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Saint-Amand-Montrond I.T.T.
|
11 mrt. |
28 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Chalette-sur-Loing - La Châtre
|
10 mrt. |
45 |
1 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Chalette-sur-Loing - La Châtre
|
10 mrt. |
28 |
6 |
VALLEE Boris
|
GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
|
08 mrt. |
33 |
11 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
23 feb. |
15 |
13 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, General classification
|
23 feb. |
15 |
2 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 4 : Albufeira - Malhao
|
22 feb. |
10 |
3 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Sagres - Alto da Foia
|
20 feb. |
15 |
2 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2 : Sevilla - Iznajar
|
20 feb. |
80 |
2 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Tour Colombia, General classification
|
16 feb. |
14 |
14 |
BAGIOLI Nicola
|
Trofeo Laigueglia
|
16 feb. |
28 |
9 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
|
Clasica de Almeria
|
16 feb. |