Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
8 |
6 |
NEILANDS Krists
|
National Championships Latvia (Valga,EST) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
30 |
9 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
National Championships Belgium (Waregem) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
36 |
2 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
National Championships Russia (Penza) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
30 |
1 |
GENIETS Kévin
|
National Championships Luxembourg (Harlange) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
9 |
12 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
|
National Championships Spain (La Nucia) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
10 |
11 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
|
National Championships Spain (La Nucia) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
100 |
1 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
|
National Championships Spain (La Nucia) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
15 |
1 |
GENIETS Kévin
|
National Championships Luxembourg (Harlange) I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
12 |
4 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
National Championships Portugal (Vila Veilha de Rodao) I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
11 |
7 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
|
National Championships Spain (Busot) I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
30 |
2 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
|
National Championships Spain (Busot) I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
56 |
4 |
CARBONI Giovanni
|
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
|
17 jun. |
12 |
4 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
National Championships Russia (Penza) I.T.T.
|
17 jun. |
30 |
1 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
National Championships Switzerland (Lausanne) I.T.T.
|
16 jun. |
3 |
4 |
CARBONI Giovanni
|
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 2 : Vittorio Vento - Cima Grappa
|
16 jun. |
5 |
18 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Paris - Camembert
|
15 jun. |
25 |
10 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
13 jun. |
33 |
11 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
Tour of Slovenia, General classification
|
13 jun. |
78 |
4 |
MAJKA Rafal
|
Tour of Slovenia, General classification
|
13 jun. |
28 |
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Disentis-Sedrun - Andermatt I.T.T.
|
12 jun. |
5 |
4 |
MAJKA Rafal
|
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 4 : Ajdovscina - Nova Gorica
|
12 jun. |
3 |
5 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 3 : Gingelom - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
|
11 jun. |
2 |
7 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Gstaad - Leukerbad
|
10 jun. |
3 |
4 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 1 : Cazouls-les-Béziers - Lacaune-les-Bains
|
10 jun. |
2 |
7 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : St. Urban - Gstaad
|
09 jun. |
1 |
8 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Lachen - Pfaffnau
|
08 jun. |
18 |
3 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Lachen - Pfaffnau
|
08 jun. |
1 |
8 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Neuhausen am Rheinfall - Lachen
|
07 jun. |
5 |
5 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld I.T.T.
|
06 jun. |
45 |
1 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld I.T.T.
|
06 jun. |
16 |
9 |
SIMON Julien
|
GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
|
04 jun. |
18 |
16 |
BARTHE Cyril
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
|
30 mei |
24 |
42 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
30 mei |
38 |
33 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
30 mei |
50 |
27 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
30 mei |
74 |
18 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
30 mei |
44 |
9 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
22 mei |
28 |
6 |
SIMON Julien
|
Tour du Finistère
|
22 mei |
3 |
8 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Citadella - Zoncolan
|
22 mei |
3 |
5 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3 : Beas de Segura - Villarrodrigo
|
20 mei |
24 |
10 |
GENIETS Kévin
|
Tro-Bro Léon
|
16 mei |
40 |
7 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Tro-Bro Léon
|
16 mei |
6 |
19 |
CHIRICO Luca
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
16 mei |
5 |
3 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Budapest - Budapest
|
16 mei |
5 |
18 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
|
Trofeo Port d'Andratx - Mirador des Colomer
|
15 mei |
15 |
4 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 8 : Foggia - Guardia Sanframondi
|
15 mei |
3 |
8 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Piacenza - Sestola
|
11 mei |
66 |
3 |
HOEHN Alex
|
Tour du Rwanda, General classification
|
09 mei |
14 |
18 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
09 mei |
44 |
9 |
BRANDAO Joni Silva
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
09 mei |
10 |
3 |
BRANDAO Joni Silva
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 5 : Albufeira - Malhao
|
09 mei |
3 |
4 |
HOEHN Alex
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 8 : Kigali - Kigali
|
09 mei |
10 |
2 |
HOEHN Alex
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 7 : Kigali - Mur de Kigali I.T.T.
|
08 mei |
30 |
9 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
02 mei |
35 |
8 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
02 mei |
10 |
2 |
HOEHN Alex
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 1 : Kigali - Rwamagana
|
02 mei |
7 |
29 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
25 apr. |
170 |
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
25 apr. |
25 |
1 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 5 : Valle del Chiese - Riva del Garda
|
23 apr. |
220 |
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
21 apr. |
15 |
2 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Imst - Naturns
|
21 apr. |
76 |
6 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
18 apr. |
110 |
2 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
18 apr. |
150 |
1 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
18 apr. |
10 |
3 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 5 : Paterna - Valencia
|
18 apr. |
25 |
13 |
HOEHN Alex
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
18 apr. |
15 |
2 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4 : Xilxex - Almenara
|
17 apr. |
25 |
1 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4 : Xilxex - Almenara
|
17 apr. |
15 |
2 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 2 : Alicante - Alicante
|
15 apr. |
1 |
8 |
SIMON Julien
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Hondarribia - Ondarroa
|
09 apr. |
22 |
2 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zalla - Sestao
|
06 apr. |
28 |
9 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
|
GP Miguel Indurain
|
03 apr. |
66 |
3 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
|
GP Miguel Indurain
|
03 apr. |
9 |
22 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
12 |
19 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
21 |
16 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
28 mrt. |
76 |
6 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
28 mrt. |
7 |
29 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
28 mrt. |
9 |
27 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
28 mrt. |
26 |
17 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
28 mrt. |
16 |
20 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
E3 Harelbeke
|
26 mrt. |
96 |
4 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
E3 Harelbeke
|
26 mrt. |
14 |
3 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 5 : La Pobla de Segur - Manresa
|
26 mrt. |
3 |
4 |
MOSCA Jacopo
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 3 : Riccione - Riccione
|
25 mrt. |
70 |
5 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
|
24 mrt. |
22 |
2 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Calella - Calella
|
22 mrt. |
7 |
29 |
SIMON Julien
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
20 mrt. |
22 |
21 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
20 mrt. |
32 |
16 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
20 mrt. |
80 |
9 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
16 mrt. |
28 |
2 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto
|
16 mrt. |
5 |
5 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Castelraimondo - Lido di Ferno
|
15 mrt. |
30 |
17 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
14 mrt. |
45 |
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Chiusdino
|
11 mrt. |
24 |
10 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
|
07 mrt. |
40 |
3 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
|
07 mrt. |
18 |
16 |
GENIETS Kévin
|
Strade Bianche
|
06 mrt. |
108 |
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Strade Bianche
|
06 mrt. |
16 |
9 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Le Samyn
|
02 mrt. |