Definitief Niet Goed

DNG
01 EcuadorCARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio 419
02 DenemarkenVINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas 419
03 NederlandKELDERMAN Wilco 349
04 Verenigd KoninkrijkCAVENDISH Mark 317
05 NederlandSCHELLING Ide 303
06 DenemarkenPEDERSEN Mads 269
07 AustraliëHARPER Chris 156
08 NederlandPOELS Wout 133
09 BelgiëRICKAERT Jonas 80
10   ColombiaGARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando 76
11 NederlandARENSMAN Thymen 60
12 VenezuelaAULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto 49
13 NederlandDEKKER David 48
14 TsjechiëVAKOC Petr 44
15 Verenigde StatenSIMMONS Quinn 34
16 NederlandKOOIJ Olav 18
17 ColombiaHODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose 17
18 NederlandNIEUWENHUIS Joris 14
19 NederlandJAKOBSEN Fabio 0
20   DenemarkenCHARMIG Anthon 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 4 SCHELLING Ide National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
70 5 SCHELLING Ide Belgium Tour, General classification
260 1 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de Suisse, General classification
5 5 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
6 19 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando Route d'Occitanie, General classification
25 1 CAVENDISH Mark Belgium Tour, Stage 5 : Turnhout - Beringen
10 4 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Disentis-Sedrun - Andermatt I.T.T.
10 2 AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Villefranche-de-Rouergue - Auch
45 1 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Gstaad - Leukerbad
5 18 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
3 6 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Neuhausen am Rheinfall - Lachen
18 3 POELS Wout Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Neuhausen am Rheinfall - Lachen
48 2 CAVENDISH Mark Elfstedenronde
136 4 KELDERMAN Wilco Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
28 2 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
58 4 RICKAERT Jonas Dwars door het Hageland
80 1 SCHELLING Ide GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
10 4 KELDERMAN Wilco Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
2 7 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
10 4 KELDERMAN Wilco Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
6 19 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando Route d'Occitanie, General classification
5 18 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
56 4 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando Tour de Hongrie, General classification
3 4 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Balassagyarmat - Gyöngyös-Kékesteto
6 19 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
260 1 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de Suisse, General classification
25 1 CAVENDISH Mark Belgium Tour, Stage 5 : Turnhout - Beringen
45 1 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Gstaad - Leukerbad
80 1 SCHELLING Ide GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
25 1 CAVENDISH Mark Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stabe 8 : Bodrum - Kusadasi
25 1 CAVENDISH Mark Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 4 : Alanya - Kemer
25 1 CAVENDISH Mark Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Beysehir - Alanya
25 1 CAVENDISH Mark Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 2 : Konya - Konya
110 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
20 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : San Marino - San Marino
20 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 2 : Riccione - Sogliano al Rubicone
130 1 PEDERSEN Mads Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
30 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Fujairah - Jebel Jais
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
30 2 LANGEVELD Sebastian National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.