Sterk Opgevoerde Fietsbrommers

SOF
01 SpanjeRODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos 1060
02 BelgiëMERLIER Tim 999
03 FrankrijkBARGUIL Warren 860
04 ItaliëULISSI Diego 780
05 ZwitserlandSCHMID Mauro 555
06 PortugalGUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida 527
07 AustraliëVINE Jay 428
08 ItaliëGANNA Filippo 403
09 DenemarkenCORT NIELSEN Magnus 345
10 ItaliëALEOTTI Giovanni 255
11 FrankrijkCAVAGNA Rémi 247
12 ZwitserlandBISSEGGER Stefan 223
13 ItaliëBARONCINI Filippo 186
14 NederlandVAN DEN BERG Marijn 167
15   BelgiëUIJTDEBROEKS Cian 144
16 DenemarkenBJERG Mikkel 74
17   IsraëlEINHORN Itamar 74
18   NederlandVAN UDEN Casper 44
19   NederlandREINDERS Elmar 43
20   AustraliëWELSFORD Samuel 5
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
12 10 ULISSI Diego Veneto Classic
24 7 BISSEGGER Stefan Chrono des Nations
28 6 ULISSI Diego Giro del Veneto
3 5 VAN DEN BERG Marijn Tour de Langkawi, Stage 1 : Kuala Pilah - Kuala Lumpur
80 1 MERLIER Tim Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic
12 26 ULISSI Diego Il Lombardia
46 12 BARGUIL Warren Il Lombardia
112 5 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Il Lombardia
12 15 ULISSI Diego Tre Valli Varesine
34 8 VAN UDEN Casper Münsterland Giro
58 4 EINHORN Itamar Münsterland Giro
24 10 VAN DEN BERG Marijn Coppa Bernocchi
24 7 MERLIER Tim Famenne Ardenne Classic
10 16 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Giro dell'Emilia
18 12 ULISSI Diego Giro dell'Emilia
30 17 SCHMID Mauro World Championships (Wollongong) R.R.
5 20 WELSFORD Samuel Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
9 12 EINHORN Itamar Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
5 18 MERLIER Tim GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
7 14 EINHORN Itamar Gooikse Pijl
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
34 8 VAN UDEN Casper Münsterland Giro
58 4 EINHORN Itamar Münsterland Giro
5 20 WELSFORD Samuel Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
9 12 EINHORN Itamar Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
7 14 EINHORN Itamar Gooikse Pijl
66 3 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
3 4 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos
5 3 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
2 15 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
27 5 REINDERS Elmar National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
50 8 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of Norway, General classification
10 11 VAN UDEN Casper Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
18 16 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of the Alps, General classification
16 9 REINDERS Elmar Volta Limburg Classic (195 km)
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 MERLIER Tim Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic
70 1 VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
70 1 VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Bilbao - Al Pico Jano
25 1 GANNA Filippo Deutschland Tour, Prologue : Weimar I.T.T.
20 1 ULISSI Diego Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Donzenac - Malemort
50 1 BISSEGGER Stefan European Championships (Fürstenfeldbruck) I.T.T.
209 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Clasica San Sebastian
80 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de France, Stage 10 : Morzine - Megève
110 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
20 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos
20 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
140 1 MERLIER Tim National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
100 1 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
70 1 EVENEPOEL Remco National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
70 1 GANNA Filippo National Championships Italy (San Giovanni al Natisone) I.T.T.
150 1 SCHMID Mauro Belgium Tour, General classification
45 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
80 1 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
45 1 GANNA Filippo Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
150 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, General classification