Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 SOF 7x 223
GANNA Filippo Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
EVENEPOEL Remco Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
MERLIER Tim Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
MERLIER Tim Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
EVENEPOEL Remco Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
BARGUIL Warren Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
BARGUIL Warren Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
02 TAS 9x 164
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
KOOIJ Olav Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
KOOIJ Olav Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
ACKERMANN Pascal Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
KOOIJ Olav Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
03 SGM 8x 77
BAUHAUS Phil Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
BAUHAUS Phil Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
PORTE Richie Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
PORTE Richie Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
BAUHAUS Phil Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
DAINESE Alberto Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
PORTE Richie Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
04 WOK 5x 62
CONSONNI Simone Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
EWAN Caleb Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
BOUHANNI Nacer Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
CONSONNI Simone Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
KELDERMAN Wilco Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
05 DNG 4x 60
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
06 PDM 3x 59
ARENSMAN Thymen Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
MEURISSE Xandro Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
MEURISSE Xandro Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
07 ALE 3x 46
ASGREEN Kasper Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
VELASCO Simone Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
VELASCO Simone Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
08 WEF 2x 38
SAGAN Peter Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
DEMARE Arnaud Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
09 PPP 3x 38
GROVES Kaden Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
BALLERINI Davide Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
GROVES Kaden Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
10 RVB 2x 29
NIZZOLO Giacomo Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
NIZZOLO Giacomo Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
11 CSC 3x 20
LANDA MEANA Mikel Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
PINOT Thibaut Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
CIMOLAI Davide Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
12 531 1x 18
LAFAY Victor Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
13 AES 5x 12
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
CARUSO Damiano Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
KRISTOFF Alexander Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
14 FdJ 2x 6
CICCONE Giulio Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
CICCONE Giulio Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
15 BVN 1x 3
HINDLEY Jai Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
16 AFC 1x 3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo