Beer van de Noordwesthoek

BVN
01 AustraliëHINDLEY Jai 903
02 NederlandVAN BAARLE Dylan 571
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Adam 325
04 SloveniëTRATNIK Jan 272
05 ItaliëPASQUALON Andrea 247
06 ZwitserlandMÄDER Gino 242
07 ZwitserlandREICHENBACH Sébastien 237
08 NederlandRIESEBEEK Oscar 227
09 SloveniëPOLANC Jan 220
10 PortugalCOSTA Rui Alberto Faria 191
11 DuitslandSCHACHMANN Maximilian 154
12 LitouwenSISKEVICIUS Evaldas 144
13 OostenrijkKONRAD Patrick 89
14 LetlandSKUJINS Toms 76
15 Verenigde StatenDOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd 76
16 ItaliëDE MARCHI Alessandro 34
17 NoorwegenEIKING Odd Christian 33
18 SpanjeABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 28
19 ItaliëSBARAGLI Kristian 14
20 NederlandBOL Cees 7
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
1 8 REICHENBACH Sébastien Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Aigle - Zinal
2 7 MÄDER Gino Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Aigle - Zinal
28 2 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Echallens - Echallens
5 5 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Lausanne I.T.T.
16 17 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd Tour of the Alps, General classification
6 30 REICHENBACH Sébastien Flèche Wallonne
10 26 HINDLEY Jai Flèche Wallonne
12 24 EIKING Odd Christian Flèche Wallonne
26 19 PASQUALON Andrea Paris - Roubaix
280 1 VAN BAARLE Dylan Paris - Roubaix
5 4 BOL Cees Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 2 : Selcuk - Alacati
8 28 SKUJINS Toms Amstel Gold Race
9 27 PASQUALON Andrea Amstel Gold Race
14 22 VAN BAARLE Dylan Amstel Gold Race
35 12 TRATNIK Jan Amstel Gold Race
20 19 REICHENBACH Sébastien Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
2 7 YATES Adam Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Leitza - Viana
4 5 YATES Adam Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
46 12 TRATNIK Jan Ronde van Vlaanderen
170 2 VAN BAARLE Dylan Ronde van Vlaanderen
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 TRATNIK Jan National Championships Slovenia (Novo Mesto) I.T.T.
15 1 SKUJINS Toms National Championships Latvia (Kuldiga) I.T.T.
130 1 RIESEBEEK Oscar Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
500 1 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, General classification
110 1 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Tour of Estonia, General classification
80 1 PASQUALON Andrea Circuit de Wallonie
70 1 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Isernia - Blockhaus
280 1 VAN BAARLE Dylan Paris - Roubaix
130 1 POLANC Jan Trofeo Laigueglia
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd