Sterk Opgevoerde Fietsbrommers

SOF
01 BelgiëMERLIER Tim 685
02 FrankrijkTURGIS Anthony 382
03 BelgiëPHILIPSEN Jasper 371
04 ColombiaMARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe 311
05 ItaliëGANNA Filippo 273
06 NoorwegenHALVORSEN Kristoffer 254
07 ColombiaURAN URAN Rigoberto 247
08 Verenigde StatenMCNULTY Brandon 139
09 HongarijeVALTER Attila 128
10   NederlandRIESEBEEK Oscar 118
11 PortugalGUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida 93
12 BelgiëVAN GESTEL Dries 93
13 BelgiëDE BONDT Dries 65
14 ZwitserlandBADILATTI Matteo 48
15 ItaliëOLDANI Stefano 39
16 Verenigde StatenVAN GARDEREN Tejay 15
17 NederlandEENKHOORN Pascal 13
18 AustraliëGROVES Kaden 6
19 DuitslandPALZER Anton 0
20 ItaliëCONTI Valerio 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
30 4 GANNA Filippo National Championships Italy (Faenza) I.T.T.
15 3 VAN GARDEREN Tejay National Championships United States (Knoxville) I.T.T.
10 2 VALTER Attila National Championships Hungary (Bocskaikert) I.T.T.
8 23 EENKHOORN Pascal Belgium Tour, General classification
16 17 DE BONDT Dries Belgium Tour, General classification
18 16 VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium Tour, General classification
50 8 RIESEBEEK Oscar Belgium Tour, General classification
195 2 URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de Suisse, General classification
2 7 URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
15 2 MERLIER Tim Belgium Tour, Stage 5 : Turnhout - Beringen
45 1 URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Disentis-Sedrun - Andermatt I.T.T.
5 5 URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Gstaad - Leukerbad
5 4 PHILIPSEN Jasper Belgium Tour, Stage 1 : Beveren - Maarkedal
5 16 PHILIPSEN Jasper Elfstedenronde
80 1 MERLIER Tim Elfstedenronde
24 10 HALVORSEN Kristoffer Dwars door het Hageland
28 9 MERLIER Tim Dwars door het Hageland
34 8 VAN GESTEL Dries Dwars door het Hageland
1 8 MCNULTY Brandon Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
18 3 MCNULTY Brandon Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
IN UIT
NederlandRIESEBEEK Oscar DuitslandZABEL Rick 09 Apr
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
50 8 RIESEBEEK Oscar Belgium Tour, General classification
40 2 RIESEBEEK Oscar Giro d'Italia, Stage 15 : Grado - Gorizia
28 9 RIESEBEEK Oscar Brabantse Pijl
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
45 1 URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Disentis-Sedrun - Andermatt I.T.T.
80 1 MERLIER Tim Elfstedenronde
70 1 GANNA Filippo Giro d'Italia, Stage 21 : Senago - Milano I.T.T.
80 1 MERLIER Tim Ronde van Limburg
70 1 MERLIER Tim Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Stupinigi - Novara
70 1 GANNA Filippo Giro d'Italia, Stage 1 : Torino - Torino I.T.T.
25 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 7 : Marmaris - Turgutreis
25 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Fethiye - Marmaris
130 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Scheldeprijs
130 1 MERLIER Tim Bredene Koksijde Classic
80 1 MERLIER Tim GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
80 1 MERLIER Tim Le Samyn
30 1 GANNA Filippo UAE Tour, Stage 2 : Al Hudayriat I.T.T.
20 1 GANNA Filippo Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 5 : Alès - Montée de L'Hermitage (I.T.T.)
20 1 GANNA Filippo Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 4 : Rousson - Saint-Siffret Pays d'Uzès
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd