Sterk Opgevoerde Fietsbrommers

SOF
01 BelgiëPHILIPSEN Jasper 1281
02 BelgiëMERLIER Tim 1101
03 ItaliëGANNA Filippo 649
04 ColombiaURAN URAN Rigoberto 595
05 FrankrijkTURGIS Anthony 500
06 Verenigde StatenMCNULTY Brandon 353
07 ColombiaMARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe 311
08 NoorwegenHALVORSEN Kristoffer 284
09 PortugalGUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida 231
10 NederlandEENKHOORN Pascal 228
11   NederlandRIESEBEEK Oscar 208
12 HongarijeVALTER Attila 188
13 ItaliëOLDANI Stefano 152
14 BelgiëDE BONDT Dries 124
15 ZwitserlandBADILATTI Matteo 121
16 ItaliëCONTI Valerio 96
17 BelgiëVAN GESTEL Dries 93
18   Verenigde StatenQUINN Sean 56
19 AustraliëGROVES Kaden 54
20   BelgiëHUYS Laurens 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 16 TURGIS Anthony Paris - Tours
18 12 PHILIPSEN Jasper Paris - Tours
46 12 VALTER Attila Il Lombardia
24 10 OLDANI Stefano Gran Piemonte
42 13 TURGIS Anthony Paris - Roubaix
18 12 DE BONDT Dries Münsterland Giro
3 4 GROVES Kaden Cro Race, Stage 6 : Samobor - Zagreb
10 2 GROVES Kaden Cro Race, Stage 4 : Zadar - Crikvenica
20 11 DE BONDT Dries Eurométropole Tour
5 3 GROVES Kaden Cro Race, Stage 2 : Slunj - Otocac
5 3 HALVORSEN Kristoffer Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Varazdin
80 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Paris - Chauny
5 20 DE BONDT Dries Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
130 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
180 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
13 22 MCNULTY Brandon World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
250 1 GANNA Filippo World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
48 2 MERLIER Tim GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
14 18 VALTER Attila Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
10 2 GROVES Kaden Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 3 : Dolny Kubin - Povazska Bystrica
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
14 22 RIESEBEEK Oscar Benelux Tour, General classification
6 25 RIESEBEEK Oscar Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
20 8 RIESEBEEK Oscar Heistse Pijl
6 19 QUINN Sean Tour de l'Ain, General classification
50 8 QUINN Sean Tour de Wallonie, General classification
50 3 RIESEBEEK Oscar National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
50 8 RIESEBEEK Oscar Belgium Tour, General classification
40 2 RIESEBEEK Oscar Giro d'Italia, Stage 15 : Grado - Gorizia
28 9 RIESEBEEK Oscar Brabantse Pijl
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Paris - Chauny
130 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
180 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
250 1 GANNA Filippo World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
20 1 HALVORSEN Kristoffer Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 3 : Dolny Kubin - Povazska Bystrica
80 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
20 1 GROVES Kaden Tour de Slovaquie, Prologue : Kosice - Kosice
35 1 MERLIER Tim Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
45 1 MERLIER Tim Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
70 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
70 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
80 1 EENKHOORN Pascal Heistse Pijl
80 1 MERLIER Tim Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
45 1 URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Disentis-Sedrun - Andermatt I.T.T.
80 1 MERLIER Tim Elfstedenronde
70 1 GANNA Filippo Giro d'Italia, Stage 21 : Senago - Milano I.T.T.
80 1 MERLIER Tim Ronde van Limburg
70 1 MERLIER Tim Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Stupinigi - Novara
70 1 GANNA Filippo Giro d'Italia, Stage 1 : Torino - Torino I.T.T.
25 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 7 : Marmaris - Turgutreis
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd