Tour de Pologne, General classification

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 AFC 9x 384
MOHORIC Matej Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
HINDLEY Jai Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
MOHORIC Matej Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
HINDLEY Jai Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
TULETT Ben Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
MOHORIC Matej Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Chocholow - Bielsko-Biala
MOHORIC Matej Tour de Pologne, General classification
HINDLEY Jai Tour de Pologne, General classification
TULETT Ben Tour de Pologne, General classification
02 PDM 8x 336
HAILU Biniam Girmay Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Lublin - Chelm
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Chocholow - Bielsko-Biala
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Katowice - Katowice I.T.T.
JORGENSON Matteo Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Zabrze - Krakow
DEGENKOLB John Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Zabrze - Krakow
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Tour de Pologne, General classification
03 TAS 8x 203
THEUNS Edward Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Lublin - Chelm
ULISSI Diego Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Sanok - Rzeszow
VENDRAME Andrea Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
ULISSI Diego Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
ULISSI Diego Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Chocholow - Bielsko-Biala
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Zabrze - Krakow
ULISSI Diego Tour de Pologne, General classification
04 BLM 5x 175
ALEOTTI Giovanni Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
HERMANS Quinten Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Chocholow - Bielsko-Biala
WELLENS Tim Tour de Pologne, General classification
ALEOTTI Giovanni Tour de Pologne, General classification
HERMANS Quinten Tour de Pologne, General classification
05 WEF 4x 160
KWIATKOWSKI Michal Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
KWIATKOWSKI Michal Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Katowice - Katowice I.T.T.
KWIATKOWSKI Michal Tour de Pologne, General classification
06 PPP 3x 109
HONORE Mikkel Frølich Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
HONORE Mikkel Frølich Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Katowice - Katowice I.T.T.
HONORE Mikkel Frølich Tour de Pologne, General classification
07 SDF 6x 107
SMITH Dion Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Lublin - Chelm
SMITH Dion Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
CAVAGNA Rémi Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Katowice - Katowice I.T.T.
SMITH Dion Tour de Pologne, General classification
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben Tour de Pologne, General classification
SBARAGLI Kristian Tour de Pologne, General classification
08 SOF 3x 84
OLDANI Stefano Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Chocholow - Bielsko-Biala
EENKHOORN Pascal Tour de Pologne, General classification
OLDANI Stefano Tour de Pologne, General classification
09 WOK 2x 78
STEWART Jake Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Chocholow - Bielsko-Biala
TEUNS Dylan Tour de Pologne, General classification
10 531 3x 65
BAUHAUS Phil Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Lublin - Chelm
BAUHAUS Phil Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Sanok - Rzeszow
COVI Alessandro Tour de Pologne, General classification
11 DNG 8x 61
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Lublin - Chelm
DEKKER David Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Lublin - Chelm
RICKAERT Jonas Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Lublin - Chelm
KOOIJ Olav Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Sanok - Rzeszow
RICKAERT Jonas Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Sanok - Rzeszow
DEKKER David Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Chocholow - Bielsko-Biala
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Zabrze - Krakow
KOOIJ Olav Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Zabrze - Krakow
12 KO² 2x 49
GALLOPIN Tony Tour de Pologne, General classification
BENNETT George Tour de Pologne, General classification
13 WTF 2x 48
ROTA Lorenzo Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
ROTA Lorenzo Tour de Pologne, General classification
14 BVN 3x 39
WALSCHEID Maximilian Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Sanok - Rzeszow
WALSCHEID Maximilian Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Katowice - Katowice I.T.T.
KANGERT Tanel Tour de Pologne, General classification
15 SGM 2x 16
HOFSTETTER Hugo Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Lublin - Chelm
HOFSTETTER Hugo Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Sanok - Rzeszow
16 VIV 1x 14
ZAKARIN Ilnur Tour de Pologne, General classification
17 RVB 1x 13
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Tour de Pologne, General classification
18 HEL 1x 8
MOSCON Gianni Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Zabrze - Krakow
Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Lublin - Chelm
Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Sanok - Rzeszow
Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Chocholow - Bielsko-Biala
Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Katowice - Katowice I.T.T.
Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Zabrze - Krakow
Tour de Pologne, General classification