Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
10 |
16 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Paris - Tours
|
10 okt. |
18 |
12 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Paris - Tours
|
10 okt. |
46 |
12 |
VALTER Attila
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
24 |
10 |
OLDANI Stefano
|
Gran Piemonte
|
07 okt. |
42 |
13 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
18 |
12 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
3 |
4 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Cro Race, Stage 6 : Samobor - Zagreb
|
03 okt. |
10 |
2 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Cro Race, Stage 4 : Zadar - Crikvenica
|
01 okt. |
20 |
11 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Eurométropole Tour
|
29 sep. |
5 |
3 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Cro Race, Stage 2 : Slunj - Otocac
|
29 sep. |
5 |
3 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
|
Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Varazdin
|
28 sep. |
80 |
1 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Paris - Chauny
|
26 sep. |
5 |
20 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
23 sep. |
130 |
1 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
21 sep. |
180 |
1 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
19 sep. |
13 |
22 |
MCNULTY Brandon
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
250 |
1 |
GANNA Filippo
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
48 |
2 |
MERLIER Tim
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
19 sep. |
14 |
18 |
VALTER Attila
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
18 sep. |
10 |
2 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 3 : Dolny Kubin - Povazska Bystrica
|
18 sep. |
20 |
1 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 3 : Dolny Kubin - Povazska Bystrica
|
18 sep. |
80 |
1 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
17 sep. |
24 |
10 |
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
16 sep. |
20 |
1 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Prologue : Kosice - Kosice
|
15 sep. |
16 |
9 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Antwerp Port Classic
|
12 sep. |
40 |
3 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Antwerp Port Classic
|
12 sep. |
3 |
5 |
EENKHOORN Pascal
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 7 : Hawick - Edinburgh
|
11 sep. |
30 |
2 |
GANNA Filippo
|
European Championships (Trento) I.T.T.
|
09 sep. |
14 |
22 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar
|
Benelux Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
3 |
6 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
|
03 sep. |
35 |
1 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
|
02 sep. |
45 |
1 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
|
30 aug. |
40 |
7 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
46 |
6 |
MCNULTY Brandon
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
50 |
5 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, General classification
|
27 aug. |
3 |
4 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, Stage 2 : Parthenay - Ruffec
|
25 aug. |
25 |
3 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
|
21 aug. |
7 |
18 |
BADILATTI Matteo
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
20 aug. |
48 |
2 |
MERLIER Tim
|
GP Marcel Kint
|
20 aug. |
70 |
1 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
|
18 aug. |
2 |
9 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
|
17 aug. |
24 |
7 |
MERLIER Tim
|
GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
|
15 aug. |
11 |
25 |
OLDANI Stefano
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
59 |
10 |
EENKHOORN Pascal
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
70 |
1 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
|
15 aug. |
14 |
3 |
OLDANI Stefano
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Chocholow - Bielsko-Biala
|
13 aug. |
6 |
25 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
08 aug. |
20 |
8 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar
|
Heistse Pijl
|
31 jul. |
80 |
1 |
EENKHOORN Pascal
|
Heistse Pijl
|
31 jul. |
17 |
19 |
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
6 |
19 |
QUINN Sean
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
31 jul. |
66 |
3 |
BADILATTI Matteo
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
31 jul. |
48 |
2 |
OLDANI Stefano
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
|
29 jul. |
11 |
24 |
MCNULTY Brandon
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
58 |
8 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
96 |
5 |
GANNA Filippo
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
16 |
17 |
OLDANI Stefano
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
24 jul. |
50 |
8 |
QUINN Sean
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
24 jul. |
70 |
5 |
EENKHOORN Pascal
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
24 jul. |
112 |
8 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
|
24 jul. |
144 |
6 |
MCNULTY Brandon
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
|
24 jul. |
3 |
5 |
EENKHOORN Pascal
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Signal de Botrange - Erezée
|
22 jul. |
82 |
18 |
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
160 |
10 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
50 |
2 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
|
18 jul. |
2 |
9 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
|
16 jul. |
2 |
9 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
|
14 jul. |
15 |
5 |
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida
|
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
|
11 jul. |
35 |
3 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
|
09 jul. |
15 |
5 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
|
07 jul. |
2 |
9 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
|
06 jul. |
35 |
3 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
|
06 jul. |
1 |
10 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
|
04 jul. |
5 |
7 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
|
01 jul. |
50 |
2 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
|
01 jul. |
35 |
3 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
|
29 jun. |
2 |
9 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
|
28 jun. |
50 |
2 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
|
28 jun. |
80 |
1 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
|
28 jun. |
48 |
2 |
CONTI Valerio
|
GP Citta di Lugano
|
27 jun. |
48 |
2 |
CONTI Valerio
|
Giro dell'Appennino
|
24 jun. |
7 |
19 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
National Championships France (Epinal) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
48 |
6 |
MERLIER Tim
|
National Championships Belgium (Waregem) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
50 |
3 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar
|
National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
5 |
11 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
|
National Championships Norway (Kristiansand) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
30 |
4 |
GANNA Filippo
|
National Championships Italy (Faenza) I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
15 |
3 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
|
National Championships United States (Knoxville) I.T.T.
|
17 jun. |
10 |
2 |
VALTER Attila
|
National Championships Hungary (Bocskaikert) I.T.T.
|
17 jun. |
8 |
23 |
EENKHOORN Pascal
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
13 jun. |
16 |
17 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
13 jun. |
18 |
16 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
13 jun. |
50 |
8 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
13 jun. |
195 |
2 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
13 jun. |
2 |
7 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
|
13 jun. |
15 |
2 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 5 : Turnhout - Beringen
|
13 jun. |
45 |
1 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Disentis-Sedrun - Andermatt I.T.T.
|
12 jun. |
5 |
5 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Gstaad - Leukerbad
|
10 jun. |
5 |
4 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 1 : Beveren - Maarkedal
|
09 jun. |
5 |
16 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
Elfstedenronde
|
06 jun. |