Good Old 531

531
01 NederlandVAN DER POEL Mathieu 1119
02 ItaliëROTA Lorenzo 903
03 Verenigde StatenPOWLESS Neilson 647
04 FrankrijkLOUVEL Matis 517
05 FrankrijkCOQUARD Bryan 477
06 FrankrijkSENECHAL Florian 426
07 DuitslandPOLITT Nils 312
08 FrankrijkCHAMPOUSSIN Clément 295
09 FrankrijkLAFAY Victor 283
10 Zuid-AfrikaDE BOD Stefan 222
11 FrankrijkPARET-PEINTRE Aurélien 195
12 NederlandEENKHOORN Pascal 173
13 ItaliëBRAMBILLA Gianluca 117
14 Zuid-AfrikaGIBBONS Ryan 112
15 NoorwegenBYSTRØM Sven Erik 83
16 NoorwegenHOELGAARD Markus 19
17 NederlandNIEUWENHUIS Joris 14
18 Verenigde StatenBARTA William 3
19 Wit-RuslandRIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr 0
20 NoorwegenJANSEN Amund Grøndahl 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
13 23 HOELGAARD Markus Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
14 22 SENECHAL Florian Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
17 19 LOUVEL Matis Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
15 4 COQUARD Bryan Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Breda - Breda
50 5 ROTA Lorenzo Tour du Limousin, General classification
48 2 ROTA Lorenzo Polynormande
70 5 LAFAY Victor Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
5 4 BYSTRØM Sven Erik Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
25 1 LAFAY Victor Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
30 9 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Tour de l'Ain, General classification
24 10 COQUARD Bryan Circuit Franco-Belge
110 1 ROTA Lorenzo Sazka Tour, General classification
5 3 ROTA Lorenzo Sazka Tour, Stage 4 : Sumperk - Sternberk
18 16 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
20 1 ROTA Lorenzo Sazka Tour, Stage 2 : Olomouc - Pustevny
10 26 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Clasica San Sebastian
24 15 DE BOD Stefan Clasica San Sebastian
46 10 ROTA Lorenzo Clasica San Sebastian
30 9 GIBBONS Ryan Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
45 6 DE BOD Stefan Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 COQUARD Bryan Tour de Vendée
130 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu GP de Wallonie
80 1 LOUVEL Matis Druivenkoers - Overijse
25 1 LAFAY Victor Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
110 1 ROTA Lorenzo Sazka Tour, General classification
20 1 ROTA Lorenzo Sazka Tour, Stage 2 : Olomouc - Pustevny
140 1 SENECHAL Florian National Championships France (Cholet) R.R.
60 1 POLITT Nils National Championships Germany (Arnsberg - Winterberg) R.R.
140 1 EENKHOORN Pascal National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
80 1 POLITT Nils Rund um Köln
70 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Giro d'Italia, Stage 1 : Budapest - Visegrad
280 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Ronde van Vlaanderen
180 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Dwars door Vlaanderen
20 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : Montecatini - Montecatini
25 1 COQUARD Bryan Tour de La Provence, Stage 2 : Arles - Manosque
20 1 COQUARD Bryan Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 2 : Saint-Christol-lèz-Alès - Rousson
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd