Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
11 |
25 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich
|
E3 Harelbeke
|
25 mrt. |
30 |
11 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
|
23 mrt. |
36 |
10 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich
|
Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
|
23 mrt. |
24 |
7 |
ZINGLE Axel
|
GP Cholet - Pays de Loire
|
20 mrt. |
5 |
16 |
ZINGLE Axel
|
Classic Loire Atlantique
|
19 mrt. |
20 |
8 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Classic Loire Atlantique
|
19 mrt. |
20 |
11 |
ROOSEN Timo
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
17 mrt. |
60 |
11 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
13 mrt. |
195 |
2 |
YATES Simon
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
13 mrt. |
24 |
7 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin
|
Ronde van Drenthe
|
13 mrt. |
36 |
4 |
ROOSEN Timo
|
Ronde van Drenthe
|
13 mrt. |
45 |
1 |
YATES Simon
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
|
13 mrt. |
90 |
8 |
PINOT Thibaut
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
13 mrt. |
162 |
3 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
13 mrt. |
2 |
7 |
PINOT Thibaut
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
|
12 mrt. |
18 |
3 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
|
12 mrt. |
18 |
3 |
YATES Simon
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
|
12 mrt. |
5 |
5 |
YATES Simon
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Domérat - Montluçon I.T.T.
|
09 mrt. |
7 |
14 |
ZINGLE Axel
|
GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
|
06 mrt. |
12 |
10 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
|
06 mrt. |
12 |
19 |
ZANA Filippo
|
Strade Bianche
|
05 mrt. |
21 |
11 |
ZANA Filippo
|
O Gran Camiño, General classification
|
27 feb. |
110 |
1 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
Tour du Rwanda, General classification
|
27 feb. |
9 |
22 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
26 feb. |
20 |
18 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
26 feb. |
10 |
2 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 5 : Musanze - Kigali
|
25 feb. |
3 |
4 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 2 : Kigali - Rubavu
|
22 feb. |
5 |
3 |
PINOT Thibaut
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, Stage 3 : Villefranche-sur-Mer - Blausasc
|
20 feb. |
70 |
5 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
20 feb. |
5 |
4 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 4 : Cullar Vega - Baza
|
19 feb. |
25 |
13 |
ZANA Filippo
|
Tour of Oman, General classification
|
15 feb. |
25 |
1 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 6 : Al Mouj - Muscat
|
15 feb. |
80 |
2 |
FEDELI Alessandro
|
Tour of Antalya, General classification
|
13 feb. |
20 |
11 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Clasica de Almeria
|
13 feb. |
58 |
4 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
Clasica de Almeria
|
13 feb. |
10 |
2 |
FEDELI Alessandro
|
Tour of Antalya, Stage 3 : Aspendos - Termessos
|
12 feb. |
5 |
4 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 2 : Naseem Park - Suhar Corniche
|
11 feb. |
25 |
1 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 1 : Al Rustaq - Muscat
|
10 feb. |
22 |
14 |
TOLHOEK Antwan
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
06 feb. |
3 |
5 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 5 : Paterna - Valencia
|
06 feb. |
21 |
11 |
PINOT Thibaut
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
|
06 feb. |
3 |
4 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Saudi Tour, Stage 5 : Al Ula - Al Ula
|
05 feb. |
5 |
3 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Saudi Tour, Stage 1 : Al Ula - Al Ula
|
01 feb. |
25 |
7 |
DURBRIDGE Luke
|
National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
|
16 jan. |
30 |
2 |
DURBRIDGE Luke
|
National Championships Australia (Buninyong) I.T.T.
|
12 jan. |