TAS

TAS
01 SloveniëPOGACAR Tadej 1341
02 ZwitserlandKÜNG Stefan 762
03 NederlandKOOIJ Olav 567
04 ItaliëPOZZOVIVO Domenico 382
05 Verenigd KoninkrijkTHOMAS Geraint 356
06 ColombiaCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban 285
07 PolenMAJKA Rafal 267
08 FrankrijkPACHER Quentin 255
09 BelgiëNAESEN Oliver 244
10 ItaliëVENDRAME Andrea 225
11 SpanjeRODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian 215
12 DuitslandACKERMANN Pascal 209
13 SpanjePEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio 169
14 ItaliëBAGIOLI Andrea 99
15 ItaliëCATTANEO Mattia 52
16 DenemarkenWÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads 35
17 SpanjeSERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo 22
18   OostenrijkMÜHLBERGER Gregor 9
19   BelgiëGOOSSENS Kobe 9
20   Zuid-AfrikaIMPEY Daryl 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
42 2 CATTANEO Mattia National Championships Italy (San Giovanni al Natisone) I.T.T.
110 2 MAJKA Rafal Tour of Slovenia, General classification
150 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, General classification
26 18 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Tour de Suisse, General classification
80 9 POZZOVIVO Domenico Tour de Suisse, General classification
120 5 KÜNG Stefan Tour de Suisse, General classification
260 1 THOMAS Geraint Tour de Suisse, General classification
18 3 KÜNG Stefan Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
28 2 THOMAS Geraint Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
35 8 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Route d'Occitanie, General classification
10 3 MAJKA Rafal Tour of Slovenia, Stage 5 : Vrhnila - Novo Mesto
25 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, Stage 5 : Vrhnila - Novo Mesto
1 8 POZZOVIVO Domenico Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Ambri - Malbun
5 5 THOMAS Geraint Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Ambri - Malbun
15 2 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, Stage 4 : Lasko - Velika Planina
25 1 MAJKA Rafal Tour of Slovenia, Stage 4 : Lasko - Velika Planina
1 8 THOMAS Geraint Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Locarno - Moosalp
3 6 PACHER Quentin Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Locarno - Moosalp
15 2 MAJKA Rafal Tour of Slovenia, Stage 3 : Zalec - Celje
25 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, Stage 3 : Zalec - Celje
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
9 27 GOOSSENS Kobe Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
9 12 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
20 8 MARTINEZ Lenny Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
45 6 DOUBLE Paul Tour of Hellas, General classification
6 30 GILBERT Philippe Paris - Roubaix
5 20 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe Giro di Sicilia, General classification
30 9 VAN ENGELEN Adne Tour of Thailand, General classification
3 4 VAN ENGELEN Adne Tour of Thailand, Stage 6 : Nakhon Phanom - Mukdahan
9 17 EINHORN Itamar Milano - Torino
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
190 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE Tour, General classification
30 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE Tour, Stage 7 : Al Jahili - Jebel Jafeet
30 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE Tour, Stage 4 : Fujairah - Jebel Jais
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
44 9 VAN DER SANDE Tosh ZLM Tour, General classification
6 15 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes