Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
5 |
7 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
|
27 jun. |
25 |
4 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
|
27 jun. |
15 |
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
|
26 jun. |
5 |
16 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
|
National Championships Colombia (Pereira) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
25 |
7 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
20 |
4 |
SCHELLING Ide
|
National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
|
16 jun. |
70 |
5 |
SCHELLING Ide
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
13 jun. |
260 |
1 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
13 jun. |
5 |
5 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
|
13 jun. |
6 |
19 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
13 jun. |
25 |
1 |
CAVENDISH Mark
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 5 : Turnhout - Beringen
|
13 jun. |
10 |
4 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Disentis-Sedrun - Andermatt I.T.T.
|
12 jun. |
10 |
2 |
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Villefranche-de-Rouergue - Auch
|
11 jun. |
45 |
1 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Gstaad - Leukerbad
|
10 jun. |
5 |
18 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
08 jun. |
3 |
6 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Neuhausen am Rheinfall - Lachen
|
07 jun. |
18 |
3 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Neuhausen am Rheinfall - Lachen
|
07 jun. |
48 |
2 |
CAVENDISH Mark
|
Elfstedenronde
|
06 jun. |
136 |
4 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
06 jun. |
28 |
2 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
|
06 jun. |
58 |
4 |
RICKAERT Jonas
|
Dwars door het Hageland
|
05 jun. |
80 |
1 |
SCHELLING Ide
|
GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
|
04 jun. |
10 |
4 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
|
04 jun. |
2 |
7 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
|
02 jun. |
10 |
4 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
|
02 jun. |
5 |
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
|
01 jun. |
10 |
3 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 4 : Baza - Cullar Vega
|
21 mei |
15 |
2 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 4 : Baza - Cullar Vega
|
21 mei |
15 |
2 |
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1 : Mijas - Zahara de la Sierra
|
18 mei |
10 |
15 |
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
16 mei |
56 |
4 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
16 mei |
10 |
2 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Budapest - Budapest
|
16 mei |
3 |
4 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
|
Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Balassagyarmat - Gyöngyös-Kékesteto
|
15 mei |
3 |
4 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Tour de Hongrie, Stage 2 : Balatonfüred - Nagykanizsa
|
13 mei |
6 |
19 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
02 mei |
60 |
11 |
ARENSMAN Thymen
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
02 mei |
70 |
10 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
02 mei |
3 |
6 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
|
29 apr. |
8 |
28 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
25 apr. |
10 |
27 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
25 apr. |
14 |
22 |
POELS Wout
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
21 apr. |
52 |
9 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
21 apr. |
8 |
28 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
18 apr. |
25 |
1 |
CAVENDISH Mark
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stabe 8 : Bodrum - Kusadasi
|
18 apr. |
10 |
3 |
CAVENDISH Mark
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 7 : Marmaris - Turgutreis
|
17 apr. |
5 |
4 |
CAVENDISH Mark
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Fethiye - Marmaris
|
16 apr. |
58 |
4 |
SCHELLING Ide
|
Brabantse Pijl
|
14 apr. |
25 |
1 |
CAVENDISH Mark
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 4 : Alanya - Kemer
|
14 apr. |
25 |
1 |
CAVENDISH Mark
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Beysehir - Alanya
|
13 apr. |
25 |
1 |
CAVENDISH Mark
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 2 : Konya - Konya
|
12 apr. |
5 |
4 |
CAVENDISH Mark
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Konya - Konya
|
11 apr. |
20 |
19 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
10 apr. |
165 |
2 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
10 apr. |
3 |
6 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Ondarroa - Arrate
|
10 apr. |
8 |
4 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Gasteiz - Hondarribia
|
08 apr. |
1 |
8 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
|
07 apr. |
16 |
13 |
RICKAERT Jonas
|
Scheldeprijs
|
07 apr. |
66 |
3 |
CAVENDISH Mark
|
Scheldeprijs
|
07 apr. |
1 |
8 |
SCHELLING Ide
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao
|
05 apr. |
14 |
3 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao
|
05 apr. |
8 |
13 |
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto
|
La Roue Tourangelle
|
04 apr. |
16 |
21 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
28 mrt. |
104 |
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
28 mrt. |
110 |
1 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
27 mrt. |
10 |
2 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 5 : Forli - Forli
|
27 mrt. |
14 |
22 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
|
E3 Harelbeke
|
26 mrt. |
20 |
1 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : San Marino - San Marino
|
26 mrt. |
1 |
8 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Ripoll - Port Ainé
|
25 mrt. |
5 |
27 |
DEKKER David
|
Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
|
24 mrt. |
20 |
1 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 2 : Riccione - Sogliano al Rubicone
|
24 mrt. |
10 |
2 |
CAVENDISH Mark
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 1a : Gatteo - Gatteo
|
23 mrt. |
2 |
7 |
SCHELLING Ide
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Calella - Calella
|
22 mrt. |
6 |
15 |
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto
|
Per Sempre Alfredo
|
21 mrt. |
6 |
20 |
RICKAERT Jonas
|
Bredene Koksijde Classic
|
19 mrt. |
78 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Bredene Koksijde Classic
|
19 mrt. |
2 |
7 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
|
10 mrt. |
28 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
|
08 mrt. |
18 |
3 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
|
07 mrt. |
52 |
5 |
SCHELLING Ide
|
GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
|
07 mrt. |
48 |
2 |
CAVENDISH Mark
|
GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
|
07 mrt. |
20 |
15 |
VAKOC Petr
|
Strade Bianche
|
06 mrt. |
5 |
17 |
KOOIJ Olav
|
Le Samyn
|
02 mrt. |
20 |
11 |
SCHELLING Ide
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
|
28 feb. |
130 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
|
28 feb. |
10 |
16 |
SIMMONS Quinn
|
Drôme Classic
|
28 feb. |
24 |
10 |
VAKOC Petr
|
Drôme Classic
|
28 feb. |
24 |
10 |
SIMMONS Quinn
|
Ardèche Classic
|
27 feb. |
18 |
19 |
POELS Wout
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
27 feb. |
100 |
4 |
HARPER Chris
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
27 feb. |
7 |
4 |
DEKKER David
|
UAE Tour, Stage 6 : Dubai - Dubai
|
26 feb. |
30 |
1 |
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
|
UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Fujairah - Jebel Jais
|
25 feb. |
18 |
2 |
DEKKER David
|
UAE Tour, Stage 4 : Al Marjan Island - Al Marjan Island
|
24 feb. |
18 |
2 |
DEKKER David
|
UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Al Thafra - Al Mirfa
|
21 feb. |
78 |
4 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour de La Provence, General classification
|
14 feb. |
5 |
4 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour de La Provence, Stage 3 : Istres- Mont Ventoux/Chalet Reynard
|
13 feb. |
26 |
10 |
HARPER Chris
|
National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
|
07 feb. |
5 |
3 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 1 : Bellegarde - Bellegarde
|
03 feb. |
30 |
4 |
HARPER Chris
|
National Championships Australia (Buninyong) I.T.T.
|
03 feb. |