Itzulia Basque Country, General classification

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 RVB 12x 366
POGACAR Tadej Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao
POGACAR Tadej Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zalla - Sestao
POGACAR Tadej Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
KNOX James Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Gasteiz - Hondarribia
KNOX James Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Gasteiz - Hondarribia
POGACAR Tadej Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Ondarroa - Arrate
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Ondarroa - Arrate
POGACAR Tadej Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
KNOX James Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
ARU Fabio Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
02 BVN 6x 304
ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao
ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zalla - Sestao
ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Hondarribia - Ondarroa
ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Ondarroa - Arrate
ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
03 DNG 7x 212
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao
SCHELLING Ide Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Gasteiz - Hondarribia
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Ondarroa - Arrate
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
04 WTF 6x 186
GAUDU David Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zalla - Sestao
GAUDU David Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
CERNY Josef Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Hondarribia - Ondarroa
GAUDU David Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Ondarroa - Arrate
GAUDU David Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
LATOUR Pierre-Roger Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
05 PPP 5x 140
LANDA MEANA Mikel Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zalla - Sestao
LANDA MEANA Mikel Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
HONORE Mikkel Frølich Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Hondarribia - Ondarroa
LANDA MEANA Mikel Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
MAS NICOLAU Enric Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
06 BLM 4x 135
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zalla - Sestao
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Gasteiz - Hondarribia
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
HERMANS Quinten Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
07 AFC 4x 135
YATES Adam Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao
YATES Adam Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
YATES Adam Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Ondarroa - Arrate
YATES Adam Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
08 TAS 6x 133
SCHACHMANN Maximilian Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zalla - Sestao
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Gasteiz - Hondarribia
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Ondarroa - Arrate
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
VANSEVENANT Mauri Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
SCHACHMANN Maximilian Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
09 SGM 4x 122
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
IMPEY Daryl Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Hondarribia - Ondarroa
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Ondarroa - Arrate
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
10 SDF 3x 77
FUGLSANG Jakob Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
MÄDER Gino Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
11 AES 5x 77
CLARKE Simon Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Hondarribia - Ondarroa
CARTHY Hugh Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
VAN WILDER Ilan Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
12 SOF 4x 65
MCNULTY Brandon Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao
MCNULTY Brandon Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Gasteiz - Hondarribia
OLDANI Stefano Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Hondarribia - Ondarroa
MCNULTY Brandon Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
13 KO² 2x 44
BUCHMANN Emanuel Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Gasteiz - Hondarribia
BUCHMANN Emanuel Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
14 VIV 2x 23
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zalla - Sestao
SIMON Julien Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Hondarribia - Ondarroa
15 HEL 2x 12
FOSS Tobias Svendsen Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao
WOODS Michael Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zalla - Sestao
16 WEF 1x 11
OOMEN Sam Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
17 WOK 1x 0
BEVIN Patrick Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zalla - Sestao
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Gasteiz - Hondarribia
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Hondarribia - Ondarroa
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Ondarroa - Arrate
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification