Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 PPP 7x 140
COLBRELLI Sonny Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Issoire - Issoire
COLBRELLI Sonny Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Brioude - Saugues
COLBRELLI Sonny Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
COLBRELLI Sonny Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Saint-Chamond - Saint-Vallier
MAS NICOLAU Enric Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
MAS NICOLAU Enric Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
MAS NICOLAU Enric Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
02 TAS 5x 119
ASGREEN Kasper Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Issoire - Issoire
ASGREEN Kasper Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Brioude - Saugues
PADUN Mark Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
PADUN Mark Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
03 SGM 4x 109
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Brioude - Saugues
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Saint-Chamond - Saint-Vallier
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
04 BVN 4x 85
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
PORTE Richie Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
PORTE Richie Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
05 AES 8x 77
VAN WILDER Ilan Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Brioude - Saugues
THOMAS Geraint Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Saint-Chamond - Saint-Vallier
HAIG Jack Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
HAIG Jack Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
THOMAS Geraint Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
HAIG Jack Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
06 531 5x 59
KONRAD Patrick Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Brioude - Saugues
KONRAD Patrick Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Saint-Chamond - Saint-Vallier
KONRAD Patrick Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
KONRAD Patrick Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
KONRAD Patrick Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
07 DNG 4x 53
KELDERMAN Wilco Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
KELDERMAN Wilco Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
KELDERMAN Wilco Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
08 BLM 3x 47
VAN AVERMAET Greg Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Brioude - Saugues
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Saint-Chamond - Saint-Vallier
09 WEF 4x 25
STUYVEN Jasper Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Issoire - Issoire
POLITT Nils Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Issoire - Issoire
KWIATKOWSKI Michal Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Issoire - Issoire
STUYVEN Jasper Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
10 PDM 4x 25
VENTURINI Clément Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Issoire - Issoire
VENTURINI Clément Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
RUSSO Clément Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Saint-Chamond - Saint-Vallier
11 SOF 2x 23
GROVES Kaden Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Issoire - Issoire
MCNULTY Brandon Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
12 KO² 3x 9
KUSS Sepp Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
KUSS Sepp Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
KUSS Sepp Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
13 WTF 2x 7
GAUDU David Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
GAUDU David Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
14 SDF 3x 6
LUTSENKO Alexey Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
LUTSENKO Alexey Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
LUTSENKO Alexey Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Issoire - Issoire
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Brioude - Saugues
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Saint-Chamond - Saint-Vallier
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse