Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
5 |
16 |
GUERIN Alexis
|
Tour de Vendée
|
09 okt. |
10 |
15 |
ZEITS Andrey
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
03 okt. |
25 |
10 |
GUERIN Alexis
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
03 okt. |
5 |
18 |
WACKERMANN Luca
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
15 sep. |
12 |
19 |
JORGENSON Matteo
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
12 sep. |
15 |
2 |
JORGENSON Matteo
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 7 : Hawick - Edinburgh
|
11 sep. |
22 |
44 |
ZEITS Andrey
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
5 |
7 |
ZEITS Andrey
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
|
28 aug. |
5 |
3 |
WACKERMANN Luca
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Bugeat - Lubersac
|
19 aug. |
14 |
3 |
JORGENSON Matteo
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Zabrze - Krakow
|
15 aug. |
14 |
18 |
LIVYNS Arjen
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
08 aug. |
11 |
25 |
ZEITS Andrey
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
25 |
10 |
ZEITS Andrey
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, General classification
|
18 jul. |
45 |
6 |
GUERIN Alexis
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
06 jul. |
20 |
1 |
GUERIN Alexis
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
|
05 jul. |
5 |
20 |
ZEITS Andrey
|
GP Citta di Lugano
|
27 jun. |
26 |
10 |
GUERIN Alexis
|
National Championships France (Epinal) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
12 |
10 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian
|
National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
30 |
2 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian
|
National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
|
16 jun. |
21 |
7 |
FRISON Frederik
|
National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
|
16 jun. |
22 |
14 |
ZEITS Andrey
|
Tour of Slovenia, General classification
|
13 jun. |
40 |
3 |
WEEMAES Sasha
|
Elfstedenronde
|
06 jun. |
1 |
8 |
RUSSO Clément
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
|
01 jun. |
14 |
14 |
RUSSO Clément
|
Tro-Bro Léon
|
16 mei |
32 |
5 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel
|
Trofeo Alcudia
|
16 mei |
45 |
6 |
HUYS Laurens
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
16 mei |
5 |
19 |
RUSSO Clément
|
Circuit de Wallonie
|
13 mei |
15 |
13 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
|
Tour du Rwanda, General classification
|
09 mei |
35 |
8 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
|
Tour du Rwanda, General classification
|
09 mei |
5 |
3 |
EYOB Metkel
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 5 : Nyagatare - Kigali
|
06 mei |
56 |
4 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
02 mei |
5 |
3 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Cangas del Narcea - Alto del Naranco
|
02 mei |
22 |
14 |
GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
18 apr. |
22 |
14 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
18 apr. |
16 |
17 |
LIVYNS Arjen
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
10 |
15 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
27 mrt. |
5 |
17 |
MULUBRHAN Henok
|
Per Sempre Alfredo
|
21 mrt. |
16 |
9 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
Per Sempre Alfredo
|
21 mrt. |
90 |
8 |
JORGENSON Matteo
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
14 mrt. |
1 |
8 |
JORGENSON Matteo
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
|
14 mrt. |
7 |
19 |
LIVYNS Arjen
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
|
28 feb. |
12 |
14 |
LIVYNS Arjen
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, General classification
|
21 feb. |
40 |
7 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel
|
Clasica de Almeria
|
14 feb. |