Potentieel Pure Puntenpakkers

PPP
01 ItaliëCOLBRELLI Sonny 452
02 SpanjeLANDA MEANA Mikel 366
03 AustraliëHAMILTON Lucas 348
04 DuitslandACKERMANN Pascal 285
05 SpanjeMAS NICOLAU Enric 266
06 DenemarkenHONORE Mikkel Frølich 261
07   ItaliëFABBRO Matteo 232
08 FrankrijkCHAMPOUSSIN Clément 180
09 ItaliëPOZZOVIVO Domenico 154
10 FrankrijkBOUHANNI Nacer 146
11   AustraliëSCHULTZ Nicholas 131
12   NederlandBOUWMAN Koen 90
13 SloveniëPOLANC Jan 44
14   ItaliëFORTUNATO Lorenzo 22
15   BelgiëVAN MOER Brent 18
16   EcuadorCEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander 3
17   SpanjeDE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor 0
18   NoorwegenBOASSON HAGEN Edvald 0
19   OostenrijkZOIDL Riccardo 0
20   ColombiaMUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
150 1 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
25 1 MAS NICOLAU Enric Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 3 : Torrent - Dos Aguas
25 1 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 5 : Kemer - Elmali
23 18 MAS NICOLAU Enric Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
77 8 LANDA MEANA Mikel Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
35 1 HONORE Mikkel Frølich Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Hondarribia - Ondarroa
4 5 LANDA MEANA Mikel Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
46 6 ACKERMANN Pascal Scheldeprijs
1 8 LANDA MEANA Mikel Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zalla - Sestao
24 20 HAUSSLER Heinrich Ronde van Vlaanderen
48 2 BOUHANNI Nacer La Roue Tourangelle
46 6 NEILANDS Krists GP Miguel Indurain
14 18 HAUSSLER Heinrich Dwars door Vlaanderen
7 29 HAUSSLER Heinrich Gent - Wevelgem
96 4 COLBRELLI Sonny Gent - Wevelgem
20 19 MAS NICOLAU Enric Volta a Catalunya, General classification
59 10 HAMILTON Lucas Volta a Catalunya, General classification
66 3 SCHULTZ Nicholas Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
80 2 HONORE Mikkel Frølich Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
20 1 HONORE Mikkel Frølich Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 5 : Forli - Forli
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 2 : Vittorio Vento - Cima Grappa
25 3 BOUWMAN Koen National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
18 8 VAN MOER Brent National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
62 6 BOUWMAN Koen Belgium Tour, General classification
16 22 FABBRO Matteo Tour de Suisse, General classification
15 13 BERTHET Clément Route d'Occitanie, General classification
12 10 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
40 32 FABBRO Matteo Giro d'Italia, General classification
52 26 HIRT Jan Giro d'Italia, General classification
15 13 RÄIM Mihkel Tour of Estonia, General classification
2 9 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Verbania - Alpe di Motta Spluga
3 8 BOUWMAN Koen Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Abbiategrasso - Alpe di Mera
7 6 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Siena - Bagno di Romagna
8 23 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel Volta ao Algarve, General classification
18 12 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
29 12 FABBRO Matteo Tour of the Alps, General classification
33 11 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Tour of the Alps, General classification
38 10 SCHULTZ Nicholas Tour of the Alps, General classification
3 5 CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Naturns - Valle del Chiese
5 4 FABBRO Matteo Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Imst - Naturns
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd