Renners Veilig in de Bus

RVB
01 SloveniëROGLIC Primoz 531
02 AustraliëO'CONNOR Ben Alexander 428
03 SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 408
04 ItaliëNIZZOLO Giacomo 296
05   BelgiëVAN GESTEL Dries 232
06 FrankrijkGESBERT Elie 196
07 FrankrijkBARBIER Pierre 154
08   IerlandDUNBAR Eddie 137
09 FrankrijkGODON Dorian 124
10 SpanjeDE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 105
11   BelgiëMARCHAND Gianni 53
12 Verenigd KoninkrijkSHAW James 30
13 ItaliëSOBRERO Matteo 28
14   EstlandTAARAMÄE Rein 27
15 BelgiëHERMANS Ben 20
16   BelgiëPLANCKAERT Baptiste 12
17 BelgiëCLAEYS Dimitri 10
18 EstlandRÄIM Mihkel 0
19   EritreaKUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin 0
20 SpanjeNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
2 9 TAARAMÄE Rein Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Parma - Genova
10 16 CLAEYS Dimitri Tro-Bro Léon
12 15 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Tro-Bro Léon
110 1 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Hongrie, General classification
10 2 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Miskolc - Kekesteto
10 5 NIZZOLO Giacomo Giro d'Italia, Stage 6 : Palmi - Scalea
25 3 NIZZOLO Giacomo Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Catania - Messina
25 3 TAARAMÄE Rein Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Avola - Etna Nicolosi
3 5 BARBIER Pierre 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
15 4 SOBRERO Matteo Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Budapest - Budapest I.T.T.
5 4 BARBIER Pierre 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Péronne - Mont Saint Eloi
5 4 BARBIER Pierre 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
14 18 NIZZOLO Giacomo Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
120 5 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de Romandie, General classification
50 5 MARCHAND Gianni Tour of Hellas, General classification
10 4 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Aigle - Zinal
3 4 MARCHAND Gianni Tour of Hellas, Stage 3 : Delphi - Karditsa
1 8 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Echallens - Echallens
3 6 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : La Grande Beroche - Romont
3 6 SOBRERO Matteo Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Lausanne I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
2 9 TAARAMÄE Rein Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Parma - Genova
12 15 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Tro-Bro Léon
110 1 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Hongrie, General classification
10 2 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Miskolc - Kekesteto
25 3 TAARAMÄE Rein Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Avola - Etna Nicolosi
50 5 MARCHAND Gianni Tour of Hellas, General classification
3 4 MARCHAND Gianni Tour of Hellas, Stage 3 : Delphi - Karditsa
14 18 DUNBAR Eddie Tour of the Alps, General classification
3 5 DUNBAR Eddie Tour of the Alps, Stage 2 : San Martino di Castrozza - Lana
16 24 VAN GESTEL Dries Paris - Roubaix
112 3 VAN GESTEL Dries Gent - Wevelgem
80 1 VAN GESTEL Dries Ronde van Drenthe
24 7 VAN GESTEL Dries Le Samyn
18 12 EYOB Metkel Tour du Rwanda, General classification
3 4 EYOB Metkel Tour du Rwanda, Stage 3 : Kigali - Gicumbi
25 10 EYOB Metkel Tour of Antalya, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
110 1 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Hongrie, General classification
80 1 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour du Jura
35 1 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate
35 1 ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
35 1 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Perpignan - La Molina
260 1 ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, General classification
80 1 VAN GESTEL Dries Ronde van Drenthe
45 1 ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
3 8 MODOLO Sacha Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Santarcangelo di Romagna - Reggio Emilia