Renners Veilig in de Bus

RVB
01 SloveniëROGLIC Primoz 892
02 AustraliëO'CONNOR Ben Alexander 618
03 SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 456
04 ItaliëNIZZOLO Giacomo 435
05   BelgiëVAN GESTEL Dries 374
06 ItaliëSOBRERO Matteo 253
07 FrankrijkGESBERT Elie 217
08 FrankrijkBARBIER Pierre 216
09   IerlandDUNBAR Eddie 170
10 FrankrijkGODON Dorian 168
11   AustraliëSCHULTZ Nicholas 138
12 Verenigd KoninkrijkSHAW James 133
13   PortugalFIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira 115
14 SpanjeDE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 105
15   BelgiëMARCHAND Gianni 87
16   EstlandTAARAMÄE Rein 87
17   BelgiëPLANCKAERT Baptiste 49
18   NoorwegenHAGEN Carl Fredrik 47
19 BelgiëHERMANS Ben 20
20 SpanjeNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel 5
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 2 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, General classification
10 2 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Paredes - Mondim de Basto
22 14 SCHULTZ Nicholas Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
44 9 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
3 5 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
3 5 SCHULTZ Nicholas Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Mo i Rana - Mo i Rana
78 2 VAN GESTEL Dries Circuit Franco-Belge
20 1 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, Stage 5 : Mealhada - Miranda de Corvo
10 15 TAARAMÄE Rein Sazka Tour, General classification
28 6 VAN GESTEL Dries Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
5 3 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, Stage 3 : Serta - Covilha
26 17 GODON Dorian Tour de Pologne, General classification
116 4 SOBRERO Matteo Tour de Pologne, General classification
1 8 SOBRERO Matteo Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Gronkow - Bukowina Tatrzanskai
8 4 SOBRERO Matteo Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Krasnik - Przemysl
5 17 GESBERT Elie Circuito de Getxo
10 15 NIZZOLO Giacomo Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
62 6 SHAW James Tour de Wallonie, General classification
20 1 NIZZOLO Giacomo Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Benavente - Morales del Vino
16 9 GESBERT Elie Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 2 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, General classification
10 2 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Paredes - Mondim de Basto
22 14 SCHULTZ Nicholas Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
44 9 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
3 5 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
3 5 SCHULTZ Nicholas Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Mo i Rana - Mo i Rana
78 2 VAN GESTEL Dries Circuit Franco-Belge
20 1 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, Stage 5 : Mealhada - Miranda de Corvo
10 15 TAARAMÄE Rein Sazka Tour, General classification
28 6 VAN GESTEL Dries Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
5 3 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, Stage 3 : Serta - Covilha
63 23 SCHULTZ Nicholas Tour de France, General classification
50 2 SCHULTZ Nicholas Tour de France, Stage 10 : Morzine - Megève
30 1 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin National Championships Eritrea (Asmara) R.R.
36 8 VAN GESTEL Dries National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
12 7 DUNBAR Eddie National Championships Ireland (Kanturk) R.R.
8 9 KEPPLINGER Rainer National Championships Austria (Judendorf) R.R.
10 2 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin National Championships Eritrea (Asmara) I.T.T.
15 3 DUNBAR Eddie National Championships Ireland (Nenagh - Birdhill) I.T.T.
18 2 KEPPLINGER Rainer National Championships Austria (Novo Mesto, SLO) I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, Stage 5 : Mealhada - Miranda de Corvo
20 1 NIZZOLO Giacomo Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Benavente - Morales del Vino
30 1 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin National Championships Eritrea (Asmara) R.R.
30 1 TAARAMÄE Rein National Championships Estonia (Kuremaa) I.T.T.
260 1 ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
70 1 SOBRERO Matteo Giro d'Italia, Stage 21 : Verona - Verona I.T.T.
110 1 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Hongrie, General classification
80 1 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour du Jura
35 1 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate
35 1 ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
35 1 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Perpignan - La Molina
260 1 ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, General classification
80 1 VAN GESTEL Dries Ronde van Drenthe
45 1 ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 20 VAN ASBROECK Tom Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
6 15 VANMARCKE Sep Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
40 11 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Clasica San Sebastian
14 18 VAN ASBROECK Tom Tour de Wallonie, General classification
5 4 VAN ASBROECK Tom Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Visé - Rochefort
60 1 RÄIM Mihkel National Championships Estonia (Kuldiga, Latvia) R.R.
10 16 VAN ASBROECK Tom National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
35 5 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
20 15 VANMARCKE Sep Belgium Tour, General classification
15 13 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Route d'Occitanie, General classification
20 1 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Graulhet - Roquefort en Aveyron
16 9 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
16 13 VANMARCKE Sep Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
20 8 VANMARCKE Sep Marcel Kint Classic
5 4 VAN ASBROECK Tom Tour of Norway, Stage 4 : Hovden - Kristiansand
3 8 MODOLO Sacha Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Santarcangelo di Romagna - Reggio Emilia