Renners Veilig in de Bus

RVB
01 SloveniëROGLIC Primoz 1055
02 AustraliëO'CONNOR Ben Alexander 802
03   BelgiëVAN GESTEL Dries 540
04 SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 518
05 ItaliëNIZZOLO Giacomo 494
06 ItaliëSOBRERO Matteo 281
07 FrankrijkBARBIER Pierre 264
08 FrankrijkGESBERT Elie 250
09 FrankrijkGODON Dorian 193
10   IerlandDUNBAR Eddie 170
11 SpanjeDE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 167
12   AustraliëSCHULTZ Nicholas 158
13 Verenigd KoninkrijkSHAW James 135
14   EstlandTAARAMÄE Rein 112
15   NoorwegenHAGEN Carl Fredrik 86
16   BelgiëVAN ROOY Kenneth 77
17   Nieuw-ZeelandGATE Aaron 74
18   BelgiëPLANCKAERT Baptiste 49
19 SpanjeNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel 29
20   DuitslandDEGENKOLB John 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
36 34 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Vuelta a España, General classification
62 21 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Vuelta a España, General classification
165 8 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Vuelta a España, General classification
11 25 NIZZOLO Giacomo GP de Québec
5 7 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Trujillo - Alto de Piornal
2 9 GESBERT Elie Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Aracena - Monasterio de Tentudia
20 11 SCHULTZ Nicholas Maryland Classic
7 6 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Martos - Alto Hoya de la Mora
10 5 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Martos - Alto Hoya de la Mora
25 3 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Montoro - Sierra de la Pandera
2 9 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Ronda - Montilla
2 9 SHAW James Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Salobreña - Peñas Blancas
3 8 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Salobreña - Peñas Blancas
7 6 GESBERT Elie Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Salobreña - Peñas Blancas
40 2 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Elche - Alicante I.T.T.
1 10 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Villaviciosa - Les Praeres
17 19 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
5 7 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
25 3 TAARAMÄE Rein Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
45 6 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
24 7 VAN GESTEL Dries Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
5 18 GATE Aaron Famenne Ardenne Classic
8 13 VAN ROOY Kenneth Famenne Ardenne Classic
10 11 VAN GESTEL Dries Famenne Ardenne Classic
6 15 VAN ROOY Kenneth Paris - Chauny
32 5 VAN GESTEL Dries Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
5 19 VAN ROOY Kenneth Gooikse Pijl
58 4 VAN ROOY Kenneth Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
44 9 GATE Aaron Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
25 1 GATE Aaron Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Diekirch - Rosport
36 34 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Vuelta a España, General classification
20 11 SCHULTZ Nicholas Maryland Classic
3 8 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Salobreña - Peñas Blancas
25 3 TAARAMÄE Rein Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
40 3 VAN GESTEL Dries Druivenkoers - Overijse
36 4 VAN GESTEL Dries Egmont Cycling Race
24 7 VAN GESTEL Dries Schaal Sels - Merksem
80 2 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, General classification
10 2 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Paredes - Mondim de Basto
22 14 SCHULTZ Nicholas Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 GATE Aaron Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Diekirch - Rosport
70 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Laguardia
20 1 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, Stage 5 : Mealhada - Miranda de Corvo
20 1 NIZZOLO Giacomo Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Benavente - Morales del Vino
30 1 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin National Championships Eritrea (Asmara) R.R.
30 1 TAARAMÄE Rein National Championships Estonia (Kuremaa) I.T.T.
260 1 ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
70 1 SOBRERO Matteo Giro d'Italia, Stage 21 : Verona - Verona I.T.T.
110 1 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Hongrie, General classification
80 1 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour du Jura
35 1 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate
35 1 ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
35 1 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Perpignan - La Molina
260 1 ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, General classification
80 1 VAN GESTEL Dries Ronde van Drenthe
45 1 ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Graulhet - Roquefort en Aveyron
16 9 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
16 13 VANMARCKE Sep Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
20 8 VANMARCKE Sep Marcel Kint Classic
5 4 VAN ASBROECK Tom Tour of Norway, Stage 4 : Hovden - Kristiansand
3 8 MODOLO Sacha Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Santarcangelo di Romagna - Reggio Emilia