Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
20 |
15 |
CHARMIG Anthon
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
18 okt. |
48 |
2 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Veneto Classic
|
16 okt. |
28 |
6 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Chrono des Nations
|
16 okt. |
58 |
4 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Paris - Tours
|
09 okt. |
8 |
28 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Il Lombardia
|
08 okt. |
5 |
20 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom
|
Paris - Bourges
|
06 okt. |
12 |
10 |
SARREAU Marc
|
Paris - Bourges
|
06 okt. |
14 |
14 |
THOMAS Benjamin
|
Gran Piemonte
|
06 okt. |
58 |
4 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
04 okt. |
10 |
16 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
03 okt. |
35 |
8 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne
|
Tour of Iran-Azarbaijan, General classification
|
03 okt. |
24 |
7 |
SARREAU Marc
|
Tour de Vendée
|
02 okt. |
5 |
16 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
02 okt. |
20 |
1 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
Cro Race, Stage 6 : Sveta Nedelja - Zagreb
|
02 okt. |
28 |
9 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
01 okt. |
36 |
4 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
29 sep. |
5 |
3 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
|
28 sep. |
28 |
6 |
SARREAU Marc
|
Paris - Chauny
|
25 sep. |
80 |
1 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Paris - Chauny
|
25 sep. |
10 |
11 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
21 sep. |
48 |
2 |
SARREAU Marc
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
18 sep. |
10 |
11 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
18 sep. |
12 |
10 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
18 sep. |
7 |
19 |
SMITH Dion
|
Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
17 sep. |
40 |
7 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
17 sep. |
50 |
8 |
THOMAS Benjamin
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
17 sep. |
5 |
17 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
16 sep. |
7 |
14 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
16 sep. |
48 |
2 |
EWAN Caleb
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
16 sep. |
15 |
2 |
THOMAS Benjamin
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Diekirch - Rosport
|
15 sep. |
7 |
19 |
MONIQUET Sylvain
|
GP de Wallonie
|
14 sep. |
8 |
28 |
FUGLSANG Jakob
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
10 |
26 |
MONIQUET Sylvain
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
17 |
19 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
74 |
18 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
96 |
14 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
34 |
8 |
SARREAU Marc
|
GP de Fourmies
|
11 sep. |
130 |
1 |
EWAN Caleb
|
GP de Fourmies
|
11 sep. |
8 |
17 |
PATERSKI Maciej
|
Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
|
11 sep. |
70 |
1 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Moralzarzal - Puerto de Navacerrada
|
10 sep. |
10 |
26 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
GP de Québec
|
09 sep. |
18 |
18 |
MONIQUET Sylvain
|
GP de Québec
|
09 sep. |
11 |
20 |
CHARMIG Anthon
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
08 sep. |
29 |
12 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
08 sep. |
32 |
5 |
THOMAS Benjamin
|
Tour du Doubs
|
04 sep. |
1 |
10 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Montoro - Sierra de la Pandera
|
03 sep. |
70 |
1 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Montoro - Sierra de la Pandera
|
03 sep. |
40 |
2 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Salobreña - Peñas Blancas
|
01 sep. |
70 |
1 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Salobreña - Peñas Blancas
|
01 sep. |
38 |
10 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
28 aug. |
6 |
30 |
CLARKE Simon
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
28 aug. |
15 |
21 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
28 aug. |
58 |
8 |
THOMAS Benjamin
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
28 aug. |
56 |
4 |
THOMAS Benjamin
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
|
26 aug. |
66 |
3 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
|
26 aug. |
5 |
3 |
SARREAU Marc
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 4 : Mansle - Poitiers
|
26 aug. |
10 |
2 |
THOMAS Benjamin
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 4 : Mansle - Poitiers
|
26 aug. |
3 |
4 |
THOMAS Benjamin
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 3b : Smarves - Vivonne I.T.T.
|
25 aug. |
5 |
3 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 3b : Smarves - Vivonne I.T.T.
|
25 aug. |
25 |
1 |
EWAN Caleb
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Weimar - Meiningen
|
25 aug. |
20 |
1 |
SARREAU Marc
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 3a : Nieuil l'Espoir - Vivonne
|
25 aug. |
7 |
14 |
MEZGEC Luka
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
24 aug. |
16 |
9 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
24 aug. |
20 |
1 |
SARREAU Marc
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 2 : Périgny - Vars
|
24 aug. |
2 |
9 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Laguardia
|
23 aug. |
8 |
13 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom
|
Egmont Cycling Race
|
23 aug. |
9 |
12 |
MEZGEC Luka
|
Egmont Cycling Race
|
23 aug. |
20 |
1 |
SARREAU Marc
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 1 : Chauray - Périgny
|
23 aug. |
30 |
13 |
MEZGEC Luka
|
Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
|
21 aug. |
96 |
4 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
|
Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
|
21 aug. |
36 |
4 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Schaal Sels - Merksem
|
21 aug. |
25 |
13 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
20 aug. |
38 |
10 |
CHARMIG Anthon
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
20 aug. |
5 |
4 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Give - Velje
|
20 aug. |
3 |
4 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Saint Laurent sur Gorre - Limoges
|
19 aug. |
5 |
4 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 3 : Otterup - Herning
|
18 aug. |
5 |
17 |
THOMAS Benjamin
|
Polynormande
|
14 aug. |
25 |
7 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
European Championships (München) R.R.
|
14 aug. |
30 |
6 |
MEZGEC Luka
|
European Championships (München) R.R.
|
14 aug. |
6 |
20 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Circuit Franco-Belge
|
10 aug. |
34 |
8 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Circuit Franco-Belge
|
10 aug. |
80 |
2 |
CHARMIG Anthon
|
Sazka Tour, General classification
|
07 aug. |
5 |
20 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom
|
Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
|
07 aug. |
5 |
19 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
|
07 aug. |
12 |
10 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
|
07 aug. |
3 |
4 |
CHARMIG Anthon
|
Sazka Tour, Stage 4 : Sumperk - Sternberk
|
07 aug. |
44 |
9 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
06 aug. |
10 |
2 |
CHARMIG Anthon
|
Sazka Tour, Stage 3 : Moravska Trebova - Dlouhe Strane
|
06 aug. |
7 |
29 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
05 aug. |
14 |
22 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
05 aug. |
3 |
4 |
CHARMIG Anthon
|
Sazka Tour, Stage 2 : Olomouc - Pustevny
|
05 aug. |
2 |
7 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Chelm - Zamosc
|
31 jul. |
40 |
3 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Circuito de Getxo
|
31 jul. |
7 |
24 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
27 jul. |
3 |
8 |
EWAN Caleb
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Paris - Paris
|
24 jul. |
1 |
10 |
EWAN Caleb
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Castelnau - Cahors
|
22 jul. |
2 |
9 |
MEZGEC Luka
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Castelnau - Cahors
|
22 jul. |
10 |
6 |
FUGLSANG Jakob
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Saint-Etienne -Mende
|
16 jul. |
5 |
7 |
THOMAS Benjamin
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Morzine - Megève
|
12 jul. |