PDM

PDM
01 PortugalALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves 611
02 NederlandARENSMAN Thymen 595
03 FrankrijkMADOUAS Valentin 530
04 Verenigd KoninkrijkCAVENDISH Mark 481
05 ZwitserlandHIRSCHI Marc 456
06 NoorwegenJOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland 449
07 BelgiëMEURISSE Xandro 265
08 ColombiaLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel 262
09   ItaliëCONCI Nicola 231
10   FrankrijkEDET Nicolas 211
11 Verenigde StatenKUSS Sepp 208
12 BelgiëHERREGODTS Rune 160
13 NederlandKRUIJSWIJK Steven 154
14   CanadaHOULE Hugo 123
15 BelgiëDEWULF Stan 117
16   Verenigd KoninkrijkASKEY Lewis 114
17   SpanjeADRIA OLIVERAS Roger 110
18 DenemarkenHONORE Mikkel Frølich 50
19   ItaliëMASNADA Fausto 25
20   DenemarkenKAMP EGESTED Alexander 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
92 3 CONCI Nicola Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
110 2 HOULE Hugo Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
3 5 HOULE Hugo Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Trondheim - Trondheim
15 2 CONCI Nicola Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Trondheim - Trondheim
10 3 HOULE Hugo Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
92 3 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
110 2 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
15 2 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Lerma - Lagunas de Neila
25 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Lerma - Lagunas de Neila
165 2 ARENSMAN Thymen Tour de Pologne, General classification
35 1 ARENSMAN Thymen Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Gronkow - Bukowina Tatrzanskai
20 1 HERREGODTS Rune Sazka Tour, Stage 1 : Unicov - Prostejov
1 8 CAVENDISH Mark Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Kielce - Lublin
40 11 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Clasica San Sebastian
82 18 KUSS Sepp Tour de France, General classification
140 11 MADOUAS Valentin Tour de France, General classification
3 8 KUSS Sepp Tour de France, Stage 18 : Lourdes - Hautacam
50 2 MADOUAS Valentin Tour de France, Stage 16 : Carcassonne - Foix
2 9 KUSS Sepp Tour de France, Stage 12 : Briançon - L'Alpe d'Huez
2 9 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Tour de France, Stage 11 : Albertville - Col du Granon
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
92 3 CONCI Nicola Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
110 2 HOULE Hugo Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
3 5 HOULE Hugo Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Trondheim - Trondheim
15 2 CONCI Nicola Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Trondheim - Trondheim
10 3 HOULE Hugo Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
40 11 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Clasica San Sebastian
30 6 ASKEY Lewis National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
7 19 CONCI Nicola National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
35 5 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
62 6 CONCI Nicola Tour of Slovenia, General classification
20 20 MASNADA Fausto Tour de Suisse, General classification
15 13 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Route d'Occitanie, General classification
25 10 EDET Nicolas Route d'Occitanie, General classification
5 5 MASNADA Fausto Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Locarno - Moosalp
20 1 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Graulhet - Roquefort en Aveyron
10 3 CONCI Nicola Tour of Slovenia, Stage 3 : Zalec - Celje
10 11 EDET Nicolas Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
45 6 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Adriatica Ionica Race, General classification
8 13 EDET Nicolas Giro dell'Appennino
20 15 ASKEY Lewis Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Lerma - Lagunas de Neila
35 1 ARENSMAN Thymen Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Gronkow - Bukowina Tatrzanskai
20 1 HERREGODTS Rune Sazka Tour, Stage 1 : Unicov - Prostejov
100 1 CAVENDISH Mark National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
60 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves National Championships Portugal (Mogadouro) R.R.
20 1 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Graulhet - Roquefort en Aveyron
80 1 HIRSCHI Marc GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
70 1 CAVENDISH Mark Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Kaposvar - Balatonfured
25 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Niederdorf - Kals am Grossglockner
35 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : La Seu d'Urgell - Boí Taüll
80 1 HIRSCHI Marc Per Sempre Alfredo
130 1 CAVENDISH Mark Milano - Torino
20 1 GENIEZ Alexandre Tour du Rwanda, Stage 4 : Muhanga - Musanze
20 1 MAIN Kent Tour du Rwanda, Stage 3 : Kigali - Gicumbi
30 1 CAVENDISH Mark UAE Tour, Stage 2 : Hudayriyat Island - Abu Dhabi Breakwater
20 1 GENIEZ Alexandre Tour du Rwanda, Prologue : Kigali - Kigali I.T.T.
25 1 HERREGODTS Rune Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1 : Ubrique - Iznajar
25 1 CAVENDISH Mark Tour of Oman, Stage 2 : Naseem Park - Suhar Corniche
20 1 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 4 : Saint-Hilaire-de-Brethmas - Le Mont Bouquet
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
32 5 VENTURINI Clément Polynormande
6 30 GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner Tour de Pologne, General classification
51 29 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Tour de France, General classification
30 1 GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner National Championships Puerto Rico (Peñuelas) R.R.
22 11 VENTURINI Clément National Championships France (Cholet) R.R.
12 7 DUNBAR Eddie National Championships Ireland (Kanturk) R.R.
7 3 GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner National Championships Puerto Rico (Toa Baja) I.T.T.
15 3 DUNBAR Eddie National Championships Ireland (Nenagh - Birdhill) I.T.T.
18 2 WAERENSKJOLD Søren National Championships Norway (Steinkjer) I.T.T.
6 30 DUNBAR Eddie Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
2 7 VENTURINI Clément Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
9 12 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
8 13 VENTURINI Clément Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
48 2 VENTURINI Clément Tour du Finistère
6 20 VENTURINI Clément Tro-Bro Léon
110 1 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Hongrie, General classification
10 2 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Miskolc - Kekesteto
40 7 VENTURINI Clément GP du Morbihan
14 18 DUNBAR Eddie Tour of the Alps, General classification
3 5 DUNBAR Eddie Tour of the Alps, Stage 2 : San Martino di Castrozza - Lana