PDM

PDM
01 PortugalALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves 391
02 ZwitserlandHIRSCHI Marc 366
03 FrankrijkMADOUAS Valentin 331
04 Verenigd KoninkrijkCAVENDISH Mark 312
05 BelgiëMEURISSE Xandro 247
06 NederlandARENSMAN Thymen 231
07 NoorwegenJOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland 203
08   FrankrijkEDET Nicolas 168
09 ColombiaLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel 155
10 NederlandKRUIJSWIJK Steven 134
11 Verenigde StatenKUSS Sepp 120
12 ColombiaRUBIO REYES Einer Augusto 100
13 BelgiëDEWULF Stan 77
14   Verenigd KoninkrijkASKEY Lewis 64
15 NoorwegenWAERENSKJOLD Søren 60
16 BelgiëHERREGODTS Rune 52
17 SpanjeROMO OLIVER Javier 12
18 DenemarkenHONORE Mikkel Frølich 0
19   ItaliëCIMOLAI Davide 0
20   ItaliëMASNADA Fausto 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
7 6 CAVENDISH Mark Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Santarcangelo di Romagna - Reggio Emilia
2 9 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Giro d'Italia, Stage 10 : Pescara - Jesi
28 9 DEWULF Stan Tro-Bro Léon
1 10 ARENSMAN Thymen Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Isernia - Blockhaus
10 5 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Isernia - Blockhaus
15 13 HERREGODTS Rune Tour de Hongrie, General classification
3 8 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Diamante - Potenza
25 3 CAVENDISH Mark Giro d'Italia, Stage 6 : Palmi - Scalea
1 10 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Avola - Etna Nicolosi
70 1 CAVENDISH Mark Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Kaposvar - Balatonfured
1 10 ARENSMAN Thymen Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Budapest - Budapest I.T.T.
66 3 EDET Nicolas Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
12 19 HERREGODTS Rune Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
18 21 HIRSCHI Marc Tour de Romandie, General classification
54 12 KUSS Sepp Tour de Romandie, General classification
70 10 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Tour de Romandie, General classification
100 7 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Tour de Romandie, General classification
25 10 BUDYAK Anatoliy Tour of Hellas, General classification
5 5 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Aigle - Villars I.T.T.
18 3 HIRSCHI Marc Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : La Grande Beroche - Romont
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
66 3 EDET Nicolas Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
25 10 BUDYAK Anatoliy Tour of Hellas, General classification
78 4 EDET Nicolas Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
10 3 EDET Nicolas Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 7 : Gallipoli - Tekirdag
45 6 CONCI Nicola Giro di Sicilia, General classification
24 7 FIORELLI Filippo Volta Limburg Classic (195 km)
14 14 EDET Nicolas GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
3 4 SMITH Dion Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : Montecatini - Montecatini
10 11 FIORELLI Filippo Per Sempre Alfredo
7 29 FIORELLI Filippo Milano - Sanremo
48 2 ASKEY Lewis Classic Loire Atlantique
16 13 ASKEY Lewis Nokere Koerse
18 12 FIORELLI Filippo Milano - Torino
6 19 GENIEZ Alexandre Tour du Rwanda, General classification
25 10 HAYTER Leo Tour du Rwanda, General classification
40 7 MAIN Kent Tour du Rwanda, General classification
50 5 MULUBRHAN Henok Tour du Rwanda, General classification
5 3 GENIEZ Alexandre Tour du Rwanda, Stage 7 : Kigali - Kigali
3 4 MULUBRHAN Henok Tour du Rwanda, Stage 4 : Muhanga - Musanze
20 1 GENIEZ Alexandre Tour du Rwanda, Stage 4 : Muhanga - Musanze
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 CAVENDISH Mark Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Kaposvar - Balatonfured
25 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Niederdorf - Kals am Grossglockner
35 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : La Seu d'Urgell - Boí Taüll
80 1 HIRSCHI Marc Per Sempre Alfredo
130 1 CAVENDISH Mark Milano - Torino
20 1 GENIEZ Alexandre Tour du Rwanda, Stage 4 : Muhanga - Musanze
20 1 MAIN Kent Tour du Rwanda, Stage 3 : Kigali - Gicumbi
30 1 CAVENDISH Mark UAE Tour, Stage 2 : Hudayriyat Island - Abu Dhabi Breakwater
20 1 GENIEZ Alexandre Tour du Rwanda, Prologue : Kigali - Kigali I.T.T.
25 1 HERREGODTS Rune Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1 : Ubrique - Iznajar
25 1 CAVENDISH Mark Tour of Oman, Stage 2 : Naseem Park - Suhar Corniche
20 1 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 4 : Saint-Hilaire-de-Brethmas - Le Mont Bouquet
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
6 20 VENTURINI Clément Tro-Bro Léon
110 1 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Hongrie, General classification
10 2 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Miskolc - Kekesteto
40 7 VENTURINI Clément GP du Morbihan
14 18 DUNBAR Eddie Tour of the Alps, General classification
3 5 DUNBAR Eddie Tour of the Alps, Stage 2 : San Martino di Castrozza - Lana
5 16 VENTURINI Clément Route Adélie de Vitré
24 7 VENTURINI Clément La Roue Tourangelle
110 1 DUNBAR Eddie Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
10 2 DUNBAR Eddie Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 3 : San Marino - San Marino
10 2 DUNBAR Eddie Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 1 : Riccione - Riccione
20 8 VENTURINI Clément Classic Loire Atlantique