PDM

PDM
01 NederlandARENSMAN Thymen 935
02 PortugalALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves 869
03 FrankrijkMADOUAS Valentin 843
04 ZwitserlandHIRSCHI Marc 644
05 ColombiaLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel 637
06 Verenigd KoninkrijkCAVENDISH Mark 529
07 NoorwegenJOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland 449
08 BelgiëMEURISSE Xandro 318
09   ItaliëCONCI Nicola 295
10 DenemarkenHONORE Mikkel Frølich 250
11   FrankrijkEDET Nicolas 211
12 Verenigde StatenKUSS Sepp 208
13 BelgiëHERREGODTS Rune 203
14 NederlandKRUIJSWIJK Steven 154
15   DenemarkenKAMP EGESTED Alexander 136
16   Verenigd KoninkrijkASKEY Lewis 128
17 BelgiëDEWULF Stan 127
18   CanadaHOULE Hugo 123
19   SpanjeADRIA OLIVERAS Roger 118
20   ItaliëMASNADA Fausto 25
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 16 MEURISSE Xandro Veneto Classic
40 3 CONCI Nicola Veneto Classic
80 1 HIRSCHI Marc Veneto Classic
5 20 MEURISSE Xandro Giro del Veneto
24 7 CONCI Nicola Giro del Veneto
36 4 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Giro del Veneto
48 2 CAVENDISH Mark Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic
26 19 HONORE Mikkel Frølich Il Lombardia
9 12 ASKEY Lewis Paris - Bourges
16 13 MEURISSE Xandro Gran Piemonte
5 18 ASKEY Lewis Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
7 19 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Coppa Bernocchi
11 29 MADOUAS Valentin World Championships (Wollongong) R.R.
37 15 HONORE Mikkel Frølich World Championships (Wollongong) R.R.
38 10 HERREGODTS Rune Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
92 3 MADOUAS Valentin Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
25 1 MADOUAS Valentin Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Luxembourg - Mersch
28 9 HIRSCHI Marc Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
80 1 HIRSCHI Marc Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
25 1 MADOUAS Valentin Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 1 : Luxembourg - Luxembourg
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
40 3 CONCI Nicola Veneto Classic
24 7 CONCI Nicola Giro del Veneto
9 12 ASKEY Lewis Paris - Bourges
5 18 ASKEY Lewis Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
7 19 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Coppa Bernocchi
24 15 KAMP EGESTED Alexander GP de Québec
112 3 KAMP EGESTED Alexander Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
1 10 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Irun - Bilbao
92 3 CONCI Nicola Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
110 2 HOULE Hugo Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
3 5 HOULE Hugo Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Trondheim - Trondheim
15 2 CONCI Nicola Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Trondheim - Trondheim
10 3 HOULE Hugo Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
40 11 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Clasica San Sebastian
30 6 ASKEY Lewis National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
7 19 CONCI Nicola National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
35 5 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
62 6 CONCI Nicola Tour of Slovenia, General classification
20 20 MASNADA Fausto Tour de Suisse, General classification
15 13 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Route d'Occitanie, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 HIRSCHI Marc Veneto Classic
25 1 MADOUAS Valentin Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Luxembourg - Mersch
80 1 HIRSCHI Marc Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
25 1 MADOUAS Valentin Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 1 : Luxembourg - Luxembourg
70 1 ARENSMAN Thymen Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Martos - Alto Hoya de la Mora
80 1 MADOUAS Valentin Tour du Doubs
25 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Lerma - Lagunas de Neila
35 1 ARENSMAN Thymen Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Gronkow - Bukowina Tatrzanskai
20 1 HERREGODTS Rune Sazka Tour, Stage 1 : Unicov - Prostejov
100 1 CAVENDISH Mark National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
60 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves National Championships Portugal (Mogadouro) R.R.
20 1 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Graulhet - Roquefort en Aveyron
80 1 HIRSCHI Marc GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
70 1 CAVENDISH Mark Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Kaposvar - Balatonfured
25 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Niederdorf - Kals am Grossglockner
35 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : La Seu d'Urgell - Boí Taüll
80 1 HIRSCHI Marc Per Sempre Alfredo
130 1 CAVENDISH Mark Milano - Torino
20 1 GENIEZ Alexandre Tour du Rwanda, Stage 4 : Muhanga - Musanze
20 1 MAIN Kent Tour du Rwanda, Stage 3 : Kigali - Gicumbi
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 5 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Tour de Langkawi, General classification
10 3 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Tour de Langkawi, Stage 3 : Putrajaya - Genting Highlands
9 17 VENTURINI Clément Paris - Tours
8 13 VENTURINI Clément Tour de Vendée
5 19 VENTURINI Clément GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
36 4 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
16 50 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Vuelta a España, General classification
28 6 VENTURINI Clément Tour du Doubs
14 18 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Deutschland Tour, General classification
13 23 VENTURINI Clément Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
2 9 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Irun - Bilbao
9 16 VENTURINI Clément Tour du Limousin, General classification
5 3 VENTURINI Clément Tour du Limousin, Stage 2 : Le Grand Périgueux Champcevinel - Ribérac
32 5 VENTURINI Clément Polynormande
6 30 GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner Tour de Pologne, General classification
51 29 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Tour de France, General classification
30 1 GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner National Championships Puerto Rico (Peñuelas) R.R.
22 11 VENTURINI Clément National Championships France (Cholet) R.R.
12 7 DUNBAR Eddie National Championships Ireland (Kanturk) R.R.
7 3 GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner National Championships Puerto Rico (Toa Baja) I.T.T.