Anaboli e Steroidi

AES
01 NoorwegenKRISTOFF Alexander 1091
02 BelgiëDE LIE Arnaud 1025
03 ColombiaHIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 942
04 ItaliëCARUSO Damiano 585
05 BelgiëCAMPENAERTS Victor 459
06 BelgiëVAN AVERMAET Greg 373
07 Verenigde StatenJORGENSON Matteo 315
08   BelgiëCRAS Steff 262
09 SpanjeMAS NICOLAU Enric 261
10   BelgiëGILBERT Philippe 225
11 SpanjeSOLER GIMENEZ Marc 177
12 NederlandVAN DIJKE Mick 144
13   FrankrijkFERRON Valentin 134
14 FrankrijkCALMEJANE Lilian 106
15 FrankrijkROCHAS Rémy 51
16   HongarijePEAK Barnabas 43
17   FrankrijkPAGE Hugo 40
18   EritreaMULUBRHAN Henok 12
19   SpanjeRODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar 0
20   PolenBODNAR Maciej 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 20 GILBERT Philippe Polynormande
28 6 DE LIE Arnaud Polynormande
20 8 KRISTOFF Alexander European Championships (München) R.R.
7 18 CALMEJANE Lilian Tour de l'Ain, General classification
21 11 ROCHAS Rémy Tour de l'Ain, General classification
28 9 VAN AVERMAET Greg Circuit Franco-Belge
46 6 DE LIE Arnaud Circuit Franco-Belge
66 3 CAMPENAERTS Victor Circuit Franco-Belge
130 1 KRISTOFF Alexander Circuit Franco-Belge
40 3 KRISTOFF Alexander Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
80 1 CAMPENAERTS Victor Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
11 25 CRAS Steff Tour de Pologne, General classification
77 8 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de Pologne, General classification
2 7 PAGE Hugo Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Lancut - Rzeszow
35 1 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Krasnik - Przemysl
36 4 FERRON Valentin Circuito de Getxo
18 16 CAMPENAERTS Victor Tour de Wallonie, General classification
70 5 VAN AVERMAET Greg Tour de Wallonie, General classification
25 1 DE LIE Arnaud Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Visé - Rochefort
5 20 FERRON Valentin Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
130 1 KRISTOFF Alexander Circuit Franco-Belge
80 1 CAMPENAERTS Victor Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
35 1 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Krasnik - Przemysl
25 1 DE LIE Arnaud Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Visé - Rochefort
45 1 FERRON Valentin Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Rives - Gap
80 1 DE LIE Arnaud Ronde van Limburg
80 1 DE LIE Arnaud Heistse Pijl
80 1 DE LIE Arnaud Marcel Kint Classic
25 1 KRISTOFF Alexander Tour of Norway, Stage 6 : Stavanger - Stavanger
150 1 GILBERT Philippe 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
25 1 GILBERT Philippe 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Péronne - Mont Saint Eloi
45 1 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Aigle - Zinal
20 1 TEUGELS Lennert Tour of Hellas, Stage 3 : Delphi - Karditsa
110 1 CARUSO Damiano Giro di Sicilia, General classification
20 1 CARUSO Damiano Giro di Sicilia, Stage 4 : Ragalna - Etna
20 1 CARUSO Damiano Giro di Sicilia, Stage 2 : Palma di Montechiaro - Caltanissetta
130 1 KRISTOFF Alexander Scheldeprijs
80 1 DE LIE Arnaud Volta Limburg Classic (195 km)
220 1 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Volta a Catalunya, General classification
80 1 DE LIE Arnaud GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
22 14 SCHULTZ Nicholas Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
5 19 HALLER Marco European Championships (München) R.R.
3 5 SCHULTZ Nicholas Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Mo i Rana - Mo i Rana
2 7 CIMOLAI Davide Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Valsir - Krakow
63 23 SCHULTZ Nicholas Tour de France, General classification
50 2 SCHULTZ Nicholas Tour de France, Stage 10 : Morzine - Megève
4 8 GROSU Eduard-Michael National Championships Romania (Harghita) R.R.
8 18 CIMOLAI Davide National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
20 5 HALLER Marco National Championships Austria (Judendorf) R.R.
4 4 GROSU Eduard-Michael National Championships Romania (Harghita) I.T.T.
10 26 SCHULTZ Nicholas Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
5 19 HALLER Marco GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
3 6 SCHULTZ Nicholas Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Saint-Paulien - Chastreix-Sancy
15 2 HALVORSEN Kristoffer Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 3 : Saint-Berthevin - Gontier-sur-Mayenne
25 1 HALLER Marco Tour of Norway, Stage 4 : Hovden - Kristiansand
5 7 CIMOLAI Davide Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Borgo Valsugana - Treviso
3 5 HALLER Marco Tour of Norway, Stage 2 : Ulvik - Geilo
27 14 SCHULTZ Nicholas Flèche Wallonne
10 16 GROSU Eduard-Michael Milano - Torino
10 4 CIMOLAI Davide Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto