Itzulia Basque Country, General classification

01 FdJ ColombiaMARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe 220
02 RVB SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 165
03 WTF RuslandVLASOV Aleksandr 140
04 SOF BelgiëEVENEPOEL Remco 116
05 HEL SpanjeBILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 104
06 DNG DenemarkenVINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas 95
07 AES SpanjeSOLER GIMENEZ Marc 86
08 RVB SloveniëROGLIC Primoz 77
09 AES SpanjeMAS NICOLAU Enric 68
10 ALE ColombiaURAN URAN Rigoberto 59
11 SpanjeLOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro 50
12 FdJ OostenrijkGALL Felix 45
13 FdJ CanadaWOODS Michael 40
14 SOF ItaliëULISSI Diego 35
15 531 ItaliëBRAMBILLA Gianluca 32
16 AES BelgiëCRAS Steff 29
17 WTF SpanjeLASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan 26
18 WTF FrankrijkGAUDU David 23
19 BVN ZwitserlandREICHENBACH Sébastien 20
20 SOF PortugalGUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida 18
21 SpanjeBIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel 16
22 WTF Verenigd KoninkrijkTULETT Ben 14
23 SpanjeNAVARRO GARCIA Daniel 13
24 PPP FrankrijkALAPHILIPPE Julian 12
25 FdJ FrankrijkVUILLERMOZ Alexis 11
26 SOF SpanjeRODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos 10
27 DuitslandGESCHKE Simon 9
28 CSC NoorwegenLEKNESSUND Andreas 8
29 AFC Verenigd KoninkrijkGEOGHEGAN HART Tao 7
30 WTF SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 6

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 FdJ 7x 336
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zamudio
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Zamudio - Mallabia
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
GALL Felix Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
WOODS Michael Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
VUILLERMOZ Alexis Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
02 RVB 9x 332
ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Laudio - Amurrio
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Laudio - Amurrio
ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zamudio
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Zamudio - Mallabia
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
03 SOF 11x 282
EVENEPOEL Remco Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
CAVAGNA Rémi Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
ULISSI Diego Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zamudio
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zamudio
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Zamudio - Mallabia
EVENEPOEL Remco Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Zamudio - Mallabia
EVENEPOEL Remco Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate
EVENEPOEL Remco Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
ULISSI Diego Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
04 WTF 11x 259
VLASOV Aleksandr Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
GAUDU David Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Leitza - Viana
VLASOV Aleksandr Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Laudio - Amurrio
GAUDU David Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Laudio - Amurrio
VLASOV Aleksandr Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Zamudio - Mallabia
VLASOV Aleksandr Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate
VLASOV Aleksandr Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
GAUDU David Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
TULETT Ben Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
05 AES 6x 205
MAS NICOLAU Enric Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Laudio - Amurrio
MAS NICOLAU Enric Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Zamudio - Mallabia
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
MAS NICOLAU Enric Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
CRAS Steff Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
06 HEL 5x 149
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Laudio - Amurrio
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zamudio
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Zamudio - Mallabia
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
07 PPP 5x 105
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Leitza - Viana
HERMANS Quinten Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Leitza - Viana
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Laudio - Amurrio
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zamudio
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
08 DNG 3x 100
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Zamudio - Mallabia
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
09 ALE 1x 59
URAN URAN Rigoberto Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
10 531 1x 32
BRAMBILLA Gianluca Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
11 BVN 3x 26
YATES Adam Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
YATES Adam Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Leitza - Viana
REICHENBACH Sébastien Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
12 CSC 1x 8
LEKNESSUND Andreas Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
13 TAS 1x 8
THOMAS Geraint Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
14 AFC 2x 8
MOLARD Rudy Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zamudio
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
15 WOK 1x 3
LATOUR Pierre-Roger Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Laudio - Amurrio
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Leitza - Viana
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Laudio - Amurrio
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zamudio
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Zamudio - Mallabia
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification